Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

JUDGES: Polivanov Mstislav

Russia



'Capitol-2013', speciality, Saint-Petersburg
30.11.2013
Speciality (CW)
O'GLUM KASL JASMIN - Best Female, BOB
NEVSKIY LEGION LUX - Best Male, BOB
EURO POWER FUTURE LORD - Best Male, BOB
VISKONTI DOG ORCHIDEA MON AMOUR - Best Female
LEVI'S STRAUSS DEL CASCO VIEJO - Best Male
O'GLUM KASL GRAF - Best Veteran
UZOR V.D. P'ALTENBURGER - Best Puppy
O'GLUM KASL LEONELLA DI LORENSE - Best Baby
ex. - 9
v.p. - 2
p. - 1
'Sunny Zabaykalie-2013', Speciality, Chita
18.05.2013
Speciality (ССС)
OLDBLUZ JOLIE FEMME BIEN-AIMEE - Best Female, BOB
OLDBLUZ FRAY FELICHARM CONCORDE - Best Male
MAXIDOG GREGORY - Best Junior
LAUFER RIO RITA - Best Junior
LAUFER ULISSE GRANDE REGITORE - Best Puppy
ALFRED ALFONSO GABRIEL KAPONE - Best Baby
ex. - 6
v.p. - 6
'Cynology-2006', Speciality, Moscow
25.03.2006
Speciality (ССС)
SARGOS CENTURION MARK AVRELIY - Best Male, BOB
ZLATO'A CHAROTTI - Best Female, BOB
GVIDON S ISAEVSKOGO PODVORYA - Best Male, BOB
ELIZAVETA TSESAREVNA - Best Female
GLAFIRA S ISAEVSKOGO PODVORYA - Best Female
PLUTOS PRIORITET - Best Male
TSURM DIAMANT DE L'ETOILE NOIR - Best Junior
BRENENZEL BRENDA A ZELENYH PROSTOROV - Best Junior
CHERNAYA GRACIA BELADONNA - Best Puppy
MOSCOWNEWS VAN VINNER - Best Puppy
IRSULA DIKS ALISA - Best Baby
ex. - 23
v.p. - 8
'Magazine Cup-2005', Pskov, Speciality
18.06.2005
Speciality (CW)
LOTOSDANES GERONIMO-B - Best Male, BOB
ALANO'S SHTAT BUSHE - Best Female, BOB
TUVOCK-A DEL CASTELLO DELLE ROCCHE - Best Male
DOMINION DALI MONAMI - Best Female
DE FIONIX ALARMA - Best Female
ALANO'S SHTAT EAST TO WEST - Best Junior
IMMORTELI ODRI - Best Junior
VALENTIN D'ISKANDAR - Best Puppy
LAVANDA IZ MIRA MECHTY - Best Puppy
ANABEL ZOLOTOE OBLAKO - Best Baby
DODGE EXCORT - Best Baby
ex. - 35
v.g. - 1
g. - 1
v.p. - 10
p. - 2
'Power-2003', CAC
02.11.2003
National
BLANCA S ISAEVSKOGO PODVORYA - Best Female, BOB
KAIR DEL BAGIRA - Best Female, BOB
TAKOI KOROVKIN IZ DREMUCHEGO LESA - Best Male
VOZDUKH VREMENI BULLISON - Best Junior
IMMORTELI LUKAS - Best Puppy
TRIBECA OSAKA - Best Puppy
VOLSHEBNAYA S ISAEVSKOGO PODVORYA - Best Baby
ex. - 4
v.p. - 3
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017