Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

Jr CH Russia, CH RFLS (rus)

Other achievements

4 x CAC, 4 x BOB, 2 x Best Puppy

COI (Wright)

--% (only 22 of 30 dogs)

Pedigree


NORD
Blue

SOCRAT VESTA BLAN
Blue

YORK V. BLANKENBURGH
Blue
VIGO Z MEZIORLITSI
Blue
LADY VON BLANKENBURG
Blue

ALFAN BERNIKA VEST
Blue
LINGOR BAIRON
Blue
MAER ALMA
Blue

PARADIS VEGA NERO
Blue

ROMUS Z MYACHINKI
Blue

CH Poland
BES MYSZATKA
Blue
ARIYA Z VECHORINKI
Blue
ERLIS ADELE
Blue
AXEL PALUZZA
Blue

ELSIE KOSSIE LING
Blue

KORCHEDI KUPAVA
Blue
LORD
Black
SILVER AMUR
Blue
unknown
unknown
FON GERDA
Black
unknown
unknown
KORCHEDI CLEOPATRA
Blue
IROKEZ TAIS
Blue
unknown
unknown
ZH'KORA SILVER HELL'S
Blue
unknown
unknown

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
30.10.2004 'Golden Autumn-2004', speciality, Moscow
Russia Winner 2 22 / 40
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

CC
Matyas Jaroslav
24.04.2004 'Golden-Domed Moscow-2004', CACIB, Moscow Russia Open 5 14 / 19
International неяв.,
Erusalimskaya Elena
21.03.2004 'Cynology Spring-2004', all-breed, CAC, Moscow
Russia Open 2 6 / 10
Regional 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CAC
Mychko Elena
27.12.2003 Monobreed Speciality MGS ROSTO, Moscow Russia Intermedia 3 21 / 39
Speciality (ССС) неяв.,
Miklos Levente
27.12.2003 'MGS ROSTO', CAC, Moscow Russia Intermedia 3 14 / 26
National неяв.,
Kuplauskas Evgeniy
02.11.2003 'Power-2003', CAC
Russia Intermedia 1 4 / 7
National 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CAC
Чемпион РОЛС
Polivanov Mstislav
18.10.2003 'Golden Autumn-2003', speciality, Moscow
Russia Open 5 16 / 26
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CCC
BISS-3
Baklushin Georgiy Vsilyevich
17.05.2003 'Cynologist-2003', all-breed, Moscow
Russia Junior 3 10 / 21
Regional 001, ex.
Best Junior
Jun. CAC
Gerasimova Marina
11.05.2003 'Kler Plus', all-breed, CAC, Moscow
Russia Junior 2 3 / 5
Regional 001, ex.
Best Junior
Jun. CAC
Sokolova Lidiya
27.04.2003 'Moscow-2003', all-breed, Moscow
Russia Junior 1 5 / 6
Regional б/м, ex.
Trifonova Irina
08.03.2003 'Leader-Prestige-2003', CAC, Moscow Russia Junior 3 7 / 11
National 001, ex.
Best Junior
Rajko Rotnar
01.02.2003 Great Dane-2003, monobreed, Moscow
Russia Junior 17 58 / 99
National (Club champion) б/м, v.g.
Petru Muntean
01.02.2003 'Fauna-2003', CAC, Moscow
Russia Junior 10 39 / 70
National б/м,

снята с ринга
Stavarache Cristian
14.12.2002 'Cynology-Winter-2002', CAC, Moscow
Russia Puppy 2 7 / 20
National 001, v.p.
Zivile Povilaitiene
Last update was 25.06.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 927    
Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
26.03.2002 (†)
Sex:
Female
Color:
Blue
Breeder:
Kennel "S Isaevskogo Podvorya"
Troshina Elena
Owner:
Zhuravleva E.I.
Offspring in base:
0 males
0 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2020 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017