Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

Russian Club Winner, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia, 2 x CH RKF , 2 x CH OANKOO (rus) , 2 x CH RFLS (rus)

Other achievements

JClub Winner, 14хСАС, 3хCACIB, 14хBOS, 12хBOB, 3хJ.CAC, 2хBJun, BBaby, BIG-2, BIG-3

Pedigree


Russian Club Winner, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia, 2 x CH RKF , 2 x CH OANKOO (rus) , ...
OLDBLUZ FREI FELICHARM KONKORD
Harlequin

Grand CH Russia, Russian Club Winner, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia
DERBENTH DE MILANTOSA
Harlequin

BANDITO DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin

VADOR DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Mantle

SAN-SEVERINA DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin

VARAGHORN DE MILANTOSA
Harlequin

ULKEN DE LA DYNASTIE DANNER
Harlequin

PETULA DU MANOIR DU GRAND DANOIS
Black

Grand CH Russia, Russian Club Winner, CH Russia
OLDBLUZ VARVARA
Mantle

Grand CH Russia, Russian Club Winner, CH Russia
TABARKA DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

LIBERTIN DE LA BENJAMINE
Black
CIMBA DO VALLE DO ARDA
Harlequin

Russian Club Winner
OLDBLUZ ZHENY
Mantle

Int.CH, Grand CH Russia, Russian Club Winner, CH Belarus, CH Lithuania, ...
ALJOSHA V. ALLERSDORFER BACH
Harlequin

CH Russia
VICKY VOM HOLLENSTEIN
Black

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
04.06.2017 'Irkutsk - 2017', MONOBREED SPECIALITY
Russia Veteran 1 10 / 24
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BISS-2
Shiyan Viktor
08.06.2014 Irkutsk - 2014, Speciality
Russia Club Champion 3 14 / 34
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BIS - 1

BISS-1
Claude Voilet
09.06.2013 'Irkutsk-2013', Speciality, Irkutsk
Russia Club Champion 3 13 / 35
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Andrzej Szutkiewicz
18.05.2013 'Sunny Zabaykalie-2013', Speciality, Chita
Russia Club Champion 1 7 / 13
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Male
Polivanov Mstislav
16.09.2012 Arizona Cup-2012, monobreed
Russia Club Champion 2 16 / 31
Speciality (ССС) 002, ex.

BIS.pair - 1
Ruzhich Lyudmila
10.06.2012 'Irkutsk-2012', Speciality
Russia Winner 1 14 / 32
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
Dainora Sudeikiene
13.08.2011 `Chelyabinsk-2011`, monobreed speciality
Russia Winner 1 29 / 73
National (Club champion) 001, ex.

Best Male - 2

CCC
Gerard Mignot
22.05.2011 'Omsk-2011', speciality
Russia Intermedia 1 11 / 32
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
Marek Lewandowski
22.05.2011 'Omsk-2011', CACIB-FCI, Russia
Russia Intermedia 3 9 / 27
International б/м, ex.
Vasilyev Oleg
21.05.2011 Monobreed, Novosibirsk
Russia Intermedia 1 10 / 27
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
Zhuk Galina
Last update was 13.06.2018     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 49    
Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
10.06.2009 (†)
No pedigree:
РКФ 2527550
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
ALL 4222
Color:
Harlequin
Breeder:
Kennel "Oldbluz"
Bauman, Zolotareva
Owner:
Kennel "Royal Suit"
Rozhdestvenskaya Larisa A.
Offspring in base:
8 males
15 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2018 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017