Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Health tests

HD-B, ED-0

Titles

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Moldova, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia, CH RKF

Other achievements

Cardio Normal, 3 x CACIB, 13 National Championship-2008 BOS, BIS Jun-1

Ancestors loss (AVK)

100 %

COI (Wright)

0%

Pedigree


CH Czech Rep., CH Bundessieger 2004, Jr CH Czech Rep.
JUMPER MYSZATKA
Blue

Int.CH, CH Spain
MANDY DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Blue

NAHBAY VON HAUS TIEFENBACH
Black

ZYRUS V.D. SCHLEHHECKE
Black
GHEZA DE LA CHATELLERIE
Blue

HORLA DE LA TEMPLIERE COURDOLE
Blue

FRENCHIE DE LA CHATELLERIE
Blue
EPHYRA DE LA FORET DE KAYSERSBERG
Blue

Int.CH, CH Poland, Jr CH Poland
GERDA MYSZATKA
Blue

Int.CH, CH Belgium, CH Germany (VDH), CH Luxembourg, CH Netherlands, ...
KING IGOR VAN ROSHERTA
Blue
XYLOS VOM ÄQUATOR
Blue

CHANTAL KIMBERLEY VAN ROSHERTA
Blue

Int.CH, CH Poland, Jr CH Poland
SAPHIR VAN DIE STRYELANTSE
Blue

PETER OFF TEN PIN BOWLS
Blue
PADINDA VAN BEFORAN
Blue

Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Belarus, CH Russia, ...
IZUMITELNAYA STEFI IZ MIRA MECHTY
Blue

European Winner, Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, CH Belarus, CH Poland, ...
ASTON-DOGEN SPORT
Blue

MCFLY VON HAUS TIEFENBACH
Blue

Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH), CH VDH, EuropaSieger 1993
ERCHINO VON LION'S COTTAGE
Blue
FAM DE LA CHATELLERIE
Blue
CILKA ZE DVORA KRALU
Blue

CH Czech Rep.
ZIMBO VAN DE LOBBENHOEVE
Blue
BREDI Z TRPASLICI JESKINE
Black

CH Russia
NADINE DARA
Blue

SOCRAT VESTA BLAN
Blue

YORK V. BLANKENBURGH
Blue

ALFAN BERNIKA VEST
Blue

PARADIS VEGA NERO
Blue

ROMUS Z MYACHINKI
Blue
ERLIS ADELE
Blue

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
25.04.2010 'Great Dane-2010', Moscow
Russia Club Champion 5 44 / 73
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Volzer Margrit
18.05.2008 'Great Dane-2008', speciality, Moscow
Russia Champion 5 52 / 99
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
Veronique Maunder
24.02.2008 'Eurasia-2 2008', CACIB, Moscow Russia Champion 10 23 / 49
International неяв.,
Bierwolf Hans
23.02.2008 'Eurasia-1 2008', CACIB, Moscow Russia Champion 12 28 / 56
International неяв.,
Hadzic Refet
09.02.2008 13 National Championship, speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 3 30 / 55
National (Club champion) 001, ex.
Best Female
Andrzej Szutkiewicz
20.05.2007 'Great Dane-2007', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 5 31 / 62
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
David Gattegno
01.10.2006 'Russia-2006', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 5 14 / 35
International 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
Stefanescu Cristian
28.05.2006 11 National Championship 'Great Dane-2006', speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 9 35 / 86
National (Club champion) 002, ex.
Jose Garcia Abad
01.04.2006 'NUTRO Cup-2006', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Winner 3 18 / 29
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Female
CCC
Piotr Krol
25.03.2006 'Cynology-2006', Speciality, Moscow Russia Champion 2 22 / 36
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Female
CCC
Polivanov Mstislav
26.02.2006 'Eurasia-2 2006', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Open 12 34 / 67
International 001, ex.

CAC.R.CACIB
Butrimova Kornelija
25.02.2006 'Eurasia-1 2006', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Open 12 36 / 66
International б/м, v.g.
Ole Staunskjaer
11.02.2006 'Fauna-2006', speciality, Moscow Russia Champion 3 29 / 53
Speciality (CW) неяв.,
Sapozhnikova Tamara
25.12.2005 'ROSTO-2005', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Winner 3 23 / 37
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CCC
Lakatosh Yuliya
17.12.2005 'ANTEY-2005', Speciality, Moscow Russia Champion 4 13 / 28
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Female
CCC
Kashirin Nikolai Mikhailovich
24.09.2005 'Cynologist-2005', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 7 39 / 73
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Peter van Montfoort
03.09.2005 'Russia-2005', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 4 12 / 35
International 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
Urosevic Milivoje
03.05.2005 'NUTRO Cup-2005', Speciality, Moscow Russia Junior 4 16 / 32
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Junior
j.CCC
Rene Pras
27.02.2005 'Eurasia-2005', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Puppy 2 31 / 63
International б/м, v.p.
Atilla Kelemen
25.12.2004 'ROSTO-2004, Speciality, Moscow
Russia Puppy 10 71 / 130
National (Club champion) 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
Marie Jose Labrousse
Last update was 10.11.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 915    
Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
29.05.2004 (†)
No pedigree:
РКФ1576358
Sex:
Female
Color:
Blue
Breeder:
Kennel "S Isaevskogo Podvorya"
Troshina Elena
Owner:
Troshina, Zakharova
Offspring in base:
4 males
2 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2020 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017