Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Health tests

HD-B, ED-0

Titles

Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Belarus, Grand CH Russia, CH Belarus, CH Russia, 4 x CH RKF

Other achievements

T-1, Cand. Jun. Club CH., BIS-puppy-2

Working cert.

T - 1

Ancestors loss (AVK)

100 %

COI (Wright)

0%

Pedigree


CH Czech Rep., CH Bundessieger 2004, Jr CH Czech Rep.
JUMPER MYSZATKA
Blue

Int.CH, CH Spain
MANDY DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Blue

NAHBAY VOM HAUS TIEFENBACH
Black

ZYRUS V.D. SCHLEHHECKE
Black
GHEZA DE LA CHATELLERIE
Blue

HORLA DE LA TEMPLIERE COURDOLE
Blue

FRENCHIE DE LA CHATELLERIE
Blue
EPHYRA DE LA FORET DE KAYSERSBERG
Blue

Int.CH, CH Poland, Jr CH Poland
GERDA MYSZATKA
Blue

Int.CH, CH Belgium, CH Germany (VDH), CH Luxembourg, CH Netherlands, ...
KING IGOR VAN ROSHERTA
Blue
XYLOS VOM ÄQUATOR
Blue

CHANTAL KIMBERLEY VAN ROSHERTA
Blue

Int.CH, CH Poland, Jr CH Poland
SAPHIR VAN DIE STRYELANTSE
Blue

PETER OFF TEN PIN BOWLS
Blue
PADINDA VAN BEFORAN
Blue

Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Belarus, CH Russia, ...
IZUMITELNAYA STEFI IZ MIRA MECHTY
Blue

European Winner, Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, CH Belarus, CH Poland, ...
ASTON-DOGEN SPORT
Blue

MCFLY VON HAUS TIEFENBACH
Blue

Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH), CH VDH, EuropaSieger 1993
ERCHINO VON LION'S COTTAGE
Blue
FAM DE LA CHATELLERIE
Blue
CILKA ZE DVORA KRALU
Blue

CH Czech Rep.
ZIMBO VAN DE LOBBENHOEVE
Blue
BREDI Z TRPASLICI JESKINE
Black

CH Russia
NADINE DARA
Blue

SOCRAT VESTA BLAN
Blue

YORK V. BLANKENBURGH
Blue

ALFAN BERNIKA VEST
Blue

PARADIS VEGA NERO
Blue

ROMUS Z MYACHINKI
Blue
ERLIS ADELE
Blue

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
16.11.2008 'Autumn-2008', CACIB, Minsk
Belarus Champion 2 4 / 7
International 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Verbitskiy Vyacheslav
15.11.2008 'Belarus-2008', CACIB, Minsk
Belarus Champion 2 5 / 8
International 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Sipyagin Gennadiy
03.08.2008 14-th Lithuanian 'Apolonas' Club Championship, Vilnus Lithuania Open 5 31 / 54
International 002, ex.
Bezzecchi Giulio
02.08.2008 'Baltic Winner-2008', CACIB, Vilnus
Lithuania Champion 4 17 / 31
International 002, ex.

R.CACIB
Chapiro Boris
01.08.2008 'Vilnius Summer-2008', CACIB, Vilnus
Lithuania Open 4 17 / 31
International 002, ex.
Rajko Rotnar
18.05.2008 'Great Dane-2008', speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 10 47 / 99
Speciality (CW) 003, ex.
Veronique Maunder
24.02.2008 'Eurasia-2 2008', CACIB, Moscow Russia Champion 8 26 / 49
International неяв.,
Bierwolf Hans
23.02.2008 'Eurasia-1 2008', CACIB, Moscow Russia Champion 10 28 / 56
International неяв.,
Hadzic Refet
09.02.2008 13 National Championship, speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 3 25 / 55
National (Club champion) 001, ex.
Andrzej Szutkiewicz
21.12.2007 'ROSTO-2007', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Champion 3 16 / 32
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
Club Winner
Miklos Levente
29.09.2007 'Russia-2007', CACIB, Moscow Russia Champion 12 28 / 55
International неяв.,
Miklos Levente
20.05.2007 'Great Dane-2007', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 6 31 / 62
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
David Gattegno
25.02.2007 'Eurasia-2 2007', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 16 25 / 46
International 003, ex.
Pedro Ivo Santos Bispo
24.02.2007 'Eurasia-1 2007', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 15 28 / 49
International 003, ex.
Peter von Montfoort
01.10.2006 'Russia-2006', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 8 21 / 35
International 001, ex.

CAC.R.CACIB
Stefanescu Cristian
28.05.2006 11 National Championship 'Great Dane-2006', speciality, Moscow Russia Champion 6 51 / 86
National (Club champion) 001, ex.

CCC
Jose Garcia Abad
01.04.2006 'NUTRO Cup-2006', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Winner 2 11 / 29
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

CC
Piotr Krol
25.03.2006 'Cynology-2006', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Open 3 14 / 36
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CCC
Polivanov Mstislav
26.02.2006 'Eurasia-2 2006', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 10 33 / 67
International 001, ex.

CAC.R.CACIB
Butrimova Kornelija
25.02.2006 'Eurasia-1 2006', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 9 30 / 66
International б/м, v.g.
Ole Staunskjaer
11.02.2006 'Fauna-2006', speciality, Moscow
Russia Open 7 24 / 53
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
Sapozhnikova Tamara
17.12.2005 'ANTEY-2005', Speciality, Moscow Russia Intermedia 3 15 / 28
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

CC
Kashirin Nikolai Mikhailovich
03.05.2005 'NUTRO Cup-2005', Speciality, Moscow Russia Junior 3 16 / 32
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

j.CCC
Rene Pras
27.02.2005 'Eurasia-2005', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Puppy 1 32 / 63
International б/м, v.p.
Atilla Kelemen
25.12.2004 'ROSTO-2004, Speciality, Moscow
Russia Puppy 9 59 / 130
National (Club champion) б/м, p.
Marie Jose Labrousse
18.12.2004 'Antey-2004', all-breed, CAC, Moscow
Russia Puppy 1 10 / 16
Regional 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy-2
Shvets Irina
Last update was 10.11.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 2397    
Father:
Mother:
Years of life:
29.05.2004 - 16.01.2010 (†)
No pedigree:
РКФ1576355
Sex:
Male
Color:
Blue
Breeder:
Kennel "S Isaevskogo Podvorya"
Troshina Elena
Owner:
Kennel "S Isaevskogo Podvorya"
Troshina Elena
Offspring in base:
10 males
13 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017