Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Ancestors loss (AVK)

56.67 %

COI (Wright)

34.375%

Inbreeding

GARMONIYA SEVERA ZEMLYANIKA - 2 : 1

Pedigree


NASLEDNIK PRESTOLA FELICIO ULF DE LA PLATA
Black

Russian Club Winner
SARGOS TSVET NOCHI
Black

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia
TABARKA DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

LIBERTIN DE LA BENJAMINE
Black
CIMBA DO VALLE DO ARDA
Harlequin

Grand CH Russia, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Russia
ROMANE DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

LET IT BE DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

MILLE ET UNE NUITS DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Kazakhstan, CH Russia, ...
GARMONIYA SEVERA ZEMLYANIKA
Harlequin

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia
TABARKA DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

LIBERTIN DE LA BENJAMINE
Black
CIMBA DO VALLE DO ARDA
Harlequin

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia
SARGOS ZABENTA ZIMELAINE
Black

CH Kazakhstan, CH Poland, CH Russia, CH RKF
SORGHO DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

Grand CH Russia, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Russia
ROMANE DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Kazakhstan, CH Russia, ...
GARMONIYA SEVERA ZEMLYANIKA
Harlequin

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia
TABARKA DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

LIBERTIN DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

GARP DE PARADI'S PARC
Harlequin

CH France
HIROSHIMA DE LA BENJAMINE
Black
CIMBA DO VALLE DO ARDA
Harlequin
LISTZ DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin
EMA D'ACHIOLI

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia
SARGOS ZABENTA ZIMELAINE
Black

CH Kazakhstan, CH Poland, CH Russia, CH RKF
SORGHO DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

NAGAR-JUNA DES HABBITS ROUGES
Black

PRIMA-DONA DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

Grand CH Russia, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Russia
ROMANE DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

LET IT BE DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

MILLE ET UNE NUITS DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
27.05.2012 'Novosibirsk-2012', Speciality
Russia Champion 1 7 / 19
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Male
Club Winner
Korotaeva Svetlana
22.05.2011 'Omsk-2011', CACIB-FCI, Russia
Russia Intermedia 3 9 / 27
International б/м, ex.
Vasilyev Oleg
22.05.2011 'Omsk-2011', speciality
Russia Champion 2 11 / 32
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
Marek Lewandowski
21.05.2011 Monobreed, Novosibirsk
Russia Winner 1 10 / 27
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

Best Male - 2

CCC
ПК переходящий
Zhuk Galina
12.03.2011 Monobreed, Novosibirsk
Russia Intermedia 1 8 / 24
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.
Semenenko Igor
05.09.2010 'Barnaul-2010', speciality, Russia
Russia Junior 2 10 / 25
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
BISS.junior-III

j.CCC
Tasheva Nataliya
14.08.2010 'Chelyabinsk-2010', speciality, Chelyabinsk
Russia Junior 5 11 / 33
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Borkowski Tomasz
23.05.2010 'Novosibirsk-2010', speciality
Russia Puppy 1 13 / 32
Speciality (CW) 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
BISS Puppy-2
Perevedentseva Galina Vladimirovna
Last update was 04.08.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 1090    
Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
28.08.2009
Sex:
Male
Color:
Harlequin
Breeder:
Kennel "Naslednik Prestola"
Yakimova, Mordvinova
Owner:
Kennel "Naslednik Prestola"
Yakimova, Mordvinova
Offspring in base:
2 males
2 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017