Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Ancestors loss (AVK)

63.33 %

COI (Wright)

19.53125%

Pedigree


Russian Club Winner
SARGOS TSVET NOCHI
Black

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia
TABARKA DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

LIBERTIN DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

GARP DE PARADI'S PARC
Harlequin

CH France
HIROSHIMA DE LA BENJAMINE
Black
CIMBA DO VALLE DO ARDA
Harlequin
LISTZ DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin
EMA D'ACHIOLI

Grand CH Russia, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Russia
ROMANE DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

LET IT BE DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

IEARLING DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin

CAPRICCIO ITALIANO DE LUCA BIAGIO
Black

MILLE ET UNE NUITS DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

EVERLASTING DE CAN DURAN
Harlequin

CH France
HIROSHIMA DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Kazakhstan, CH Russia, ...
GARMONIYA SEVERA ZEMLYANIKA
Harlequin

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia
TABARKA DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

LIBERTIN DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

GARP DE PARADI'S PARC
Harlequin

CH France
HIROSHIMA DE LA BENJAMINE
Black
CIMBA DO VALLE DO ARDA
Harlequin
LISTZ DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin
EMA D'ACHIOLI

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia
SARGOS ZABENTA ZIMELAINE
Black

CH Kazakhstan, CH Poland, CH Russia, CH RKF
SORGHO DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

NAGAR-JUNA DES HABBITS ROUGES
Black

PRIMA-DONA DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

Grand CH Russia, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Russia
ROMANE DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

LET IT BE DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

MILLE ET UNE NUITS DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
05.09.2010 'Barnaul-2010', speciality, Russia
Russia Winner 1 10 / 25
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Tasheva Nataliya
14.08.2010 'Chelyabinsk-2010', speciality, Chelyabinsk
Russia Winner 1 11 / 33
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
Borkowski Tomasz
23.05.2010 'Novosibirsk-2010', speciality
Russia Intermedia 2 13 / 32
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

Best Male - 3

CCC
Perevedentseva Galina Vladimirovna
09.05.2010 'Omsk-2010', speciality
Russia Intermedia 3 14 / 32
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

Best Male - 4
Permjakov Mihail
14.02.2009 'Barnaul-2009', speciality, Barnaul
Russia Puppy 1 6 / 23
Speciality (ССС) 001, v.p.
Lepeha Vladimir Petrovich
Last update was 03.07.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 1248    
Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
01.08.2008 (†)
Sex:
Male
Color:
Black
Breeder:
Kennel "Naslednik Prestola"
Yakimova Olga
Owner:
Kennel "Naslednik Prestola"
Mordvinova
Offspring in base:
2 males
1 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017