Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia

Other achievements

2xCACIB, 2xR.CACIB, 2exc EuDDC -2003, BIS jun-1, BIS puppy-1

Ancestors loss (AVK)

83.33 %

COI (Wright)

4.6875%

Pedigree


CH Kazakhstan, CH Poland, CH Russia, CH RKF
SORGHO DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

NAGAR-JUNA DES HABBITS ROUGES
Black

LUTTE DES HABBITS ROUGES
Harlequin

World Winner 1995, CH Belgium
RAKKER VAN DE PELTERDOG
Harlequin

PERLANE DOG-LOME
Harlequin
RUMBA-A INDIOS DELL'ARMIDA
Harlequin
OTTONEDIBRUNWICK-N INDIOS DELL'ARMIDA
Black
MARTHA-A INDIOS DELL'ARMIDA
Harlequin

PRIMA-DONA DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

JAM'S DEAN DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

HUGO DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

CH
ELFI DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

CH France
HIROSHIMA DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

CH Italy
ILKO-N DEL NORD OVEST
Black

CH France
ENTHEA DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

Grand CH Russia, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Russia
ROMANE DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

LET IT BE DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

IEARLING DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin

HUGO DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

CH France 1991
EIDY DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin

CAPRICCIO ITALIANO DE LUCA BIAGIO
Black

CH Italy
ILKO-N DEL NORD OVEST
Black
ILKA VON DEN HOCHWIESEN
Harlequin

MILLE ET UNE NUITS DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

EVERLASTING DE CAN DURAN
Harlequin

DOMINGO VOM HERRENSTRIET
Harlequin

EuDDC Winner 1993, CH Bundessieger 1992
JORINDE VOM HAUS FRESENA
Black

CH France
HIROSHIMA DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

CH Italy
ILKO-N DEL NORD OVEST
Black

CH France
ENTHEA DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
24.09.2005 'Cynologist-2005', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Open 8 39 / 73
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
BIS - 1

Club Winner
BISS-1
Peter van Montfoort
18.06.2005 'Magazine Cup-2005', Pskov, Speciality Russia Open 4 32 / 56
Speciality (CW) неяв.,
Polivanov Mstislav
05.09.2004 'Russia-2004', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 6 14 / 26
International 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
Maria Adela Barbadori De Piñeiro Aramburu
04.09.2004 'Moscow-2004', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 6 11 / 20
International 001, ex.

CAC.R.CACIB
Scheritsa Olga
24.04.2004 'Golden-Domed Moscow-2004', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 2 14 / 19
International 002, ex.

R.CAC, R.CACIB
Erusalimskaya Elena
07.09.2003 EuDDC-2003, black, Lodz
Poland Young 6 31 / 56
Speciality 002, ex.
Murante Amelia
17.08.2003 'Chelyabinsk-2003' Speciality, Chelyabinsk Russia Junior 11 51 / 81
National (Club champion) 004, ex.
Gyorgy Hartmann
Last update was 22.04.2018     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 926    
Father:
Mother:
Years of life:
04.11.2002 - 16.01.2007 (†)
No pedigree:
RKF1389937
Sex:
Female
Color:
Black
Breeder:
Kennel "Sargos"
Mordvinova
Owner:
Kennel "Garmoniya Severa"
Klimova O.
Offspring in base:
3 males
6 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017