Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Belarus, CH Russia, CH VDH, Germany Club Winner 2012, Jr CH Belarus, Jr CH Russia, 2 x CH RKF , CH OANKOO (rus)

Other achievements

4хCACIB, 5xCAC, 4хBOS, 5xBOB, BISS-3

Ancestors loss (AVK)

90 %

COI (Wright)

6.25%

Inbreeding

ASTON-DOGEN SPORT - 3 : 2

Pedigree


Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia, CH RKF, CH RFLS (rus)
LIVEN IZ MIRA MECHTY
Blue

World Winner, European Winner, Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH), CH Luxembourg, ...
FESTUS VON HIMMELKRON
Blue

Int.CH, CH DDC, CH VDH
EDDY VOM HUNENGRAB
Blue

CH DDC, CH VDH
VALENTIN V.D.ASCHENBURG
Blue
BABSY VOM HÜNENGRAB
Black

YEANNY VON DER BOCKSLEITE
Blue

European Winner 1995, Int.CH, CH Belgium, CH Germany (VDH), CH Luxembourg, ...
FLORIAN VON MENDENER BERG
Blue

Int.CH, CH Belgium, CH DDC, CH Luxembourg, CH Netherlands, ...
OLIVIA VOM DER BOCKSLEITE
Blue

Russian Club Winner, CH Russia
ZABAVA IZ MIRA MECHTY
Blue

European Winner, Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, CH Belarus, CH Poland, ...
ASTON-DOGEN SPORT
Blue

MCFLY VON HAUS TIEFENBACH
Blue
CILKA ZE DVORA KRALU
Blue

CH Russia, CH RKF
ZEJA
Blue

CHRISTOPHER LEROM
Blue
LAIMA

CH Russia, CH RKF
CHERNAYA GRACIYA AVRORA
Black

European Winner, Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, CH Belarus, CH Poland, ...
ASTON-DOGEN SPORT
Blue

MCFLY VON HAUS TIEFENBACH
Blue

Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH), CH VDH, EuropaSieger 1993
ERCHINO VON LION'S COTTAGE
Blue
FAM DE LA CHATELLERIE
Blue
CILKA ZE DVORA KRALU
Blue

CH Czech Rep.
ZIMBO VAN DE LOBBENHOEVE
Blue
BREDI Z TRPASLICI JESKINE
Black

CH Russia
ALASKA ARIAL-N
Black

CH Russia
CITER UTTIS
Black

World Winner 1990, Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH), EuropaSieger
FREY VON DER OFNETHOHLE
Black

Int.CH, CH Czech Rep., CH Slovakia
AIGI UTTIS
Black

BELADONNA BREVIA VOLARIUS
Brindle

CH Poland
NATUS NOAH HYPERION
Fawn
CH Russia
CHANDRA CHIMERA POLARIS
Brindle

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
10.11.2012 'Club Breed Championship', monobreed, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 6 42 / 76
National (Club champion) 001, ex.
Milena Franzetti
10.11.2012 'Allel - 2012', monobreed, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 4 33 / 65
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

Best Female - 2
Tikhomirova Marina
28.07.2012 'Great Dane-2012', Moscow
Russia Club Champion 7 41 / 84
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Female
Daniela Zevens
11.06.2012 'Kongur-2012', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 5 34 / 80
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Female
Club Winner
Marie Jose Labrousse
06.11.2011 'Allel-2011'. speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 2 23 / 50
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
BISS-3
Pisky Vlado
25.09.2011 EuDDC-2011, blue (except jun. females, babies, puppies, veterans). Germany, Morizburg
Germany Open 16 31 / 64
International б/м, ex.
Jean Francois Martin
06.11.2010 'Allel-2010', monobreed, Moscow
Russia Champion 4 37 / 59
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Female
Club Winner
Kotik Wanda
12.09.2010 'EuDDC-2010', Vilnius, Lithuania, blue Lithuania Open 7 26 / 47
Speciality 003, ex.
Milan Stourac
11.09.2010 16-th Lithianian Great Dane Club Championship `Apolonas`, blue Lithuania Open 6 22 / 40
Championship show 004, v.g.
Romana Förtsch
05.09.2010 'Jubilee Fauna', speciality, Moscow
Russia Champion 5 40 / 56
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Female
Club Winner
Horak Karel
25.04.2010 'Great Dane-2010', Moscow Russia Champion 4 44 / 73
Speciality (CW) неяв.,
Volzer Margrit
13.02.2010 'Fauna-2010', speciality, Moscow
Russia Open 7 29 / 55
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Female
Club Winner
Bas Bosch
07.11.2009 'Allel-2009', speciality, Moscow
Russia Champion 5 28 / 44
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Smirnova Lyudmila
18.10.2009 'Atlants' World-2009', speciality, Saint-Petersburg Russia Intermedia 8 42 / 72
Speciality (CW) неяв.,
Dainora Sudeikiene
27.09.2009 'Russia-2009', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 5 23 / 47
International 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Harry Tast
30.08.2009 'August in Minsk-2009', CACIB, Minsk
Belarus Junior 3 11 / 20
International 001, ex.
Best Junior
Jun. CAC
Schogol George
29.08.2009 'Winner of Belarus-09', Belarus, Minsk
Belarus Junior 3 11 / 20
International 001, ex.
Best Junior
Jun. CAC
Junior Belarus Winner-2009
Rodionov Oleg
04.07.2009 'Zlata-2009', speciality, Moscow, Sokolniki
Russia Junior 13 39 / 66
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Junior
j.CCC
BISS Junior-2
Milan Stourac
25.04.2009 'Antey-2009', speciality, Moscow
Russia Junior 9 37 / 77
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Junior
Junior Club Winner
BISS Junior-2
Gerard Mignot
18.04.2009 'Meg's Cup-2009', Saint-Petersburg
Russia Junior 10 45 / 73
National (Club champion) 001, ex.
Best Junior
BISS.junior-II

Junior Club Champion
Murante Amelia
18.04.2009 'Spring Petersburg-2009', CACIB, Saint-Petersburg Russia Junior 2 10 / 22
International ???,
Steven Gladstone
05.04.2009 'NUTRO Cup-2009', Moscow Russia Junior 2 8 / 16
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

j.CCC
Homasuridze Revaz
14.02.2009 'Fauna-2009', speciality, Moscow
Russia Puppy 9 21 / 37
Speciality (CW) 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
BISS Puppy-2
Otakar Vondrous
09.11.2008 'Allel-2008', speciality, Moscow
Russia Baby 4 19 / 49
Speciality (CW) 001, v.p.
Best Baby
BISS Baby-3
Nikitin ALexander
Last update was 08.07.2020     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 1453    
Father:
Mother:
Years of life:
21.06.2008 - 04.07.2020 (†)
Sex:
Female
Color:
Blue
Breeder:
Kennel "Chernaja Gratsija"
Panina E.
Owner:
Parshikova Olga
Offspring in base:
4 males
5 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017