Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

European Winner, Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, CH Belarus, CH Poland, CH Russia, CH Ukraine, CH RKF

Other achievements

Open Class Winner European Championship-1999, Cand. CH. Austria

COI (Wright)

--% (only 27 of 30 dogs)

Pedigree


MCFLY VON HAUS TIEFENBACH
Blue

Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH), CH VDH, EuropaSieger 1993
ERCHINO VON LION'S COTTAGE
Blue

CH Germany (VDH), EuropaSieger 1989
DEX VON WATERLOO
Blue

DAG V. TRAUTHEIM
Blue

ARABELLA VON WATERLOO
Blue

DELIBACH VON LION'S COTTAGE
Blue

Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH), CH Netherlands, CH Bundessieger 1989
ARCO IGOR DE ABYDOS
Blue

CH Germany (VDH), CH VDH
ALEXIS VON LION’S COTTAGE
Blue
FAM DE LA CHATELLERIE
Blue

Jr World Winner 1986, Int.CH, CH Austria, CH Yugoslavia, EuDDC Winner 1986
GROMYKO VOM BLAUEN SEE
Blue

BISMARCK VOM BLAUEN SEE
Black

ORPHEE DU VAL DE L'AMITIE
Black

CH Czech Rep., CH France 1990
DJENNA DE LA CHATELLERIE
Blue

ANTONIUS VOM GUDENSBERGER GOLDBACHTAL
Blue
ADELE DE LA CHATELLERIE
Blue
CILKA ZE DVORA KRALU
Blue

CH Czech Rep.
ZIMBO VAN DE LOBBENHOEVE
Blue
KIM
Blue
unknown
unknown
BLUE BELL VON DEN HOCHWIESEN
Blue

CH Bundessieger 1983, EuropaSieger 1984
ZISCO VON DER BURGHALDE
Blue
DUNJA VON DER HAARDBURG
Blue
BREDI Z TRPASLICI JESKINE
Black

CERBERUS Z VELKEHO PSA
Black

JUKIO ODEON
Brindle
ALMA Z FERDOVIŠTĚ
Blue
TYNY Z MEZIORLICI
Blue
LUCULUS MAHAPADMA
Blue
unknown

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
24.09.2005 'Cynologist-2005', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Veteran 1 34 / 73
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Veteran
BIS.senior - 1

BISS Veteran-1
Peter von Montfoort
25.12.2004 'ROSTO-2004, Speciality, Moscow
Russia Veteran 1 59 / 130
National (Club champion) 001, ex.
Best Veteran
BISS Veteran-1
Marie Jose Labrousse
05.06.2004 'Magazine Cup-2004', Pskov, Speciality Russia Veteran 1 25 / 52
Speciality (CW) неяв.,
Andrzej Szutkiewicz
22.05.2004 'Great Dane-2004', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Veteran 1 41 / 93
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Veteran
Heiko Wagner
27.12.2003 Monobreed Speciality MGS ROSTO, Moscow
Russia Veteran 2 18 / 39
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Veteran
BISS.veterans
Miklos Levente
27.12.2003 'MGS ROSTO', CAC, Moscow
Russia Veteran 1 12 / 26
National 001, ex.
Best Veteran
Kuplauskas Evgeniy
07.09.2003 EuDDC-2003, blue, Lodz Poland Champion 9 27 / 27
Speciality б/м, ex.
Michael Neugel
10.05.2003 All-breed, Pushkino Russia Champion 1 5 / 11
National неяв.,
Popova Liliya Nikolaevna
01.02.2003 'Fauna-2003', CAC, Moscow
Russia Open 12 31 / 70
National 001, ex.
Best Male
Stavarache Cristian
01.02.2003 Great Dane-2003, monobreed, Moscow
Russia Champion 9 41 / 99
National (Club champion) 002, ex.
Petru Muntean
19.05.2002 6-th National Speciality show ;Great Dane-2002, Moscow
Russia Champion 9 41 / 75
National (Club champion) 001, ex.
Best Male
BIS.pair - 1
Horst Hollensteiner
24.02.2002 'Eurasia-2002', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 10 22 / 44
International 001, ex.

Best Male - 2
BIS.pair - 1

R.CACIB
Lisbet Mach
23.05.1998 Russian Great Dane Club Show 'Great Dane-98' Russia Open 9 18 / 36
Speciality 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CCC
СС, САС
Horst Hollensteiner
24.05.1997 2 National Great Dane Show Russia Junior 3 6 / 6
National (Club champion) 001, ex.
Reinhard Kussin
Last update was 29.08.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 2856    
Father:
Mother:
Years of life:
14.04.1996 - 04.10.2006 (†)
No pedigree:
RKF0011583
Sex:
Male
Color:
Blue
Breeder:
Kennel "Dogen-Sport"
Jitka Krsová & Roman Rout
Owner:
Kennel "Iz Mira Mechty"
Serenko N.
Offspring in base:
23 males
23 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017