Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Belarus, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia, 6 x CH RKF , CH OANKOO (rus), 2 x CH RFLS (rus) , CH RFOS (rus), 2 x CH RFSS (rus)

Other achievements

4 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 6 x JCAC, 32 x CW, 2 x JCC, 14 x BOS, 11 x BOB, BISS-3, 6 x BJ, BB, 3 x Best Producer

COI (Wright)

--% (only 28 of 30 dogs)

Inbreeding

ZLATO ELISEI - 3 : 3

Pedigree


ZLATO'A CHERCHILL
Brindle

NOVEL RIVEN AGENT
Brindle

Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH), CH Switzerland, CH VDH
MACHO VOM RIETHOF
Brindle
ILJAN VON DEN AUGUREN
Brindle
FLORIDA VON PRENTON LANE

Int.CH, CH Belarus, CH Russia, CH RKF
TANTAH DI TOR LUPARA
Fawn

CH Italy, Italian Club Winner
HANDYLION-F DI TOR LUPARA
Fawn
CONSUELO-T DI TOR LUPARA
Brindle

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia, CH RKF, CH RFSS (rus)
ZOLOTOI DOG YANA NOF'ZLATA
Fawn

Int.CH, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Russia, CH RKF
ZLATO ELISEI
Fawn

Int.CH, CH Belarus, CH Russia, CH Ukraine, CH RKF
VIAL ARKO GRIAN
Fawn

Int.CH, CH Russia, CH RKF
ALBI ZLATA
Fawn

CH Russia, 3 x CH RKF
ZLATO EDZHIS ADELINA NOF'ZLATA
Fawn

ARTEM Z DOMA ALESHINYKH
Fawn

CH Russia
ZLATO EDZHINA
Fawn

Russian Club Winner, Jr CH Russia, CH RKF, CH OANKOO (rus), 3 x CH RFLS (rus)
VISKONTI UITNI NOF'ZLATA
Fawn

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia, CH RKF, CH RFOS (rus)
BOLSHOY JUGUS LIMPOPO
Fawn

CH Belarus, CH Lithuania, CH Russia
THARRIM AXEDIUS
Fawn
YORK VON BEELEN
ULLA VON BEELEN
Brindle

Int.CH, CH Kazakhstan, CH Russia, CH RKF
HARLEN KARLETT
Fawn

Russian Club Winner, CH Russia, CH RKF
SASHA VON BEELEN
Fawn

CH Latvia, CH Lithuania, CH Russia
MISTEIN HARMSY
Fawn

BALLADA NOF'ZLATA
Fawn

Int.CH, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Russia, CH RKF
ZLATO ELISEI
Fawn

Int.CH, CH Belarus, CH Russia, CH Ukraine, CH RKF
VIAL ARKO GRIAN
Fawn

Int.CH, CH Russia, CH RKF
ALBI ZLATA
Fawn
VESTA
Fawn
unknown
unknown

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
11.06.2012 'Zlata-2012', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 3 32 / 78
Speciality (ССС) б/м, v.g.
Evgeniy Rozenberg
11.06.2012 'Kongur-2012', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 5 34 / 80
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Marie Jose Labrousse
05.05.2012 'Meg's Cup-2012', Speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Club Champion 3 45 / 82
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

Best Female - 3
Bosa Adriano
12.02.2011 'Fauna-2011 winter'. Speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 6 46 / 80
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
Horst Hollensteiner
25.04.2010 'Great Dane-2010', Moscow
Russia Club Champion 5 44 / 73
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Volzer Margrit
14.06.2009 'Western Gates-2009', CACIB, Smolensk
Russia Champion 5 10 / 16
International 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Avi Marshak
17.05.2009 'Great Dane-2009', speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 4 37 / 69
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Salvatore Facella
25.04.2009 'Antey-2009', speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 3 37 / 77
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Female
Gerard Mignot
01.03.2009 'Eurasia-2 2009', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 8 22 / 50
International б/м, v.g.
Ole Staunskjaer
28.02.2009 'Eurasia-1 2009', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 9 22 / 51
International 004, ex.
Peter van Montfoort
27.12.2008 'Olimp-2008', all-breed, Moscow
Russia Champion 2 10 / 19
National 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC
Krakovskaya Ludmila
16.11.2008 'Autumn-2008', CACIB, Minsk
Belarus Champion 2 3 / 7
International 001, ex.

CAC.R.CACIB
Verbitskiy Vyacheslav
15.11.2008 'Belarus-2008', CACIB, Minsk
Belarus Open 1 3 / 8
International б/м, ex.
Sipyagin Gennadiy
09.11.2008 'Allel-2008', speciality, Moscow Russia Club Champion 4 19 / 49
Speciality (CW) неяв.,
Nikitin ALexander
08.11.2008 'A Season in Nizhniy-2008', CACIB, Nizhniy Novgorod
Russia Champion 2 7 / 10
International 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Otakar Vondrous
02.11.2008 'Chernozemie-2008', CACIB, Voronezh
Russia Champion 2 3 / 7
International 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Slukin Sergei
28.09.2008 'Russia-2008', CACIB, Moscow Russia Open 4 14 / 31
International 001, ex.

CAC.R.CACIB
Forsythe Robert
14.06.2008 'Zlata-2008', speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 1 31 / 63
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
BISS-3
Ruzhich Lyudmila
31.05.2008 'Star Dog-2008', speciality, Korolev
Russia Intermedia 1 3 / 8
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Female
CCC
Barbosov Kirill
31.05.2008 'Star Dog-2008', CAC, Korolev
Russia Intermedia 1 3 / 5
National 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CAC
Brovkina Tatyana
18.05.2008 'Great Dane-2008', speciality, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 7 52 / 99
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
Veronique Maunder
26.04.2008 'Antey-2008', speciality, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 1 6 / 14
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

CCC
Perevedentseva Galina Vladimirovna
12.04.2008 'Grand-Prix Spring Petersburg-2008', CACIB, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Intermedia 4 13 / 25
International 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
Abrakimov Shamil
12.04.2008 'Meg's Cup-2008', speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Winner 3 27 / 49
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
Matyas Jaroslav
05.04.2008 All-breed, CAC, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 4 5 / 10
National б/м, ex.
Dostal Jaromir
05.04.2008 'NUTRO Cup-2008', speciality, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 5 10 / 19
National б/м, v.g.
Soleckyi-Szpunar Viva Maria
24.02.2008 'Eurasia-2 2008', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 8 23 / 49
International 001, ex.

CAC
Bierwolf Hans
23.02.2008 'Eurasia-1 2008', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 10 28 / 56
International б/м, g.
Hadzic Refet
09.02.2008 13 National Championship, speciality, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 7 30 / 55
National (Club champion) 001, ex.

CCC
Andrzej Szutkiewicz
21.12.2007 'ROSTO-2007', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Junior 4 16 / 32
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Miklos Levente
15.12.2007 `Antey-2007`,monobreed, Moscow
Russia Junior 4 22 / 46
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.
Dainora Sudeikiene
04.11.2007 'Allel-2007', speciality, Moscow
Russia Junior 9 27 / 59
Speciality (ССС) 002, ex.

j.CC
Horst Hollensteiner
04.11.2007 'Allel-2007', all-breed, CAC, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 4 20 / 39
National 001, ex.

CAC
Andrzej Szutkiewicz
29.09.2007 'Russia-2007', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Junior 8 27 / 55
International 001, ex.
Best Junior
Jun. CAC
Miklos Levente
20.05.2007 'Great Dane-2007', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Junior 6 31 / 62
Speciality (CW) б/м, v.g.
David Gattegno
Last update was 30.10.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 1020    
Father:
Mother:
Years of life:
15.07.2006 - 14.04.2013 (†)
No pedigree:
RKF 1971399
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
TYM 5-ZL8
Color:
Brindle
Breeder:
Kennel "Viskonti Dog"
Prokofieva Natalya
Owner:
Kennel "Viskonti Dog"
Prokofieva Natalya
Offspring in base:
15 males
10 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017