Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia, CH RKF, CH RFOS (rus)

Other achievements

CH. ANKOR, 4 x CACIB, 5 x CAC

COI (Wright)

--% (only 26 of 30 dogs)

Inbreeding

XYLIA VON BEELEN - 3 : 3
LESTER V. BEELEN - 3 : 3

Pedigree


CH Belarus, CH Lithuania, CH Russia
THARRIM AXEDIUS
Fawn
YORK VON BEELEN CH Germany (VDH), CH Netherlands
HUGO VAN HET UITERSTE
Brindle

CH Germany (VDH), CH VDH
XANDER VOM SOLLING
Fawn
NADHI VAN HET UITERSTE
Brindle
NELLY VON DEN HOCHWIESEN unknown
unknown
ULLA VON BEELEN
Brindle

LESTER V. BEELEN
Fawn

Int.CH, CH VDH
XENO VON BEELEN
Fawn

FAIR LADY VON BEELEN
Fawn

XYLIA VON BEELEN
Brindle

World Winner, Int.CH, CH Czech Rep., CH DDC, CH VDH
EXTRA VOM HAUS FRESENA
Brindle
XENIA #2# VON BEELEN
Brindle

Int.CH, CH Kazakhstan, CH Russia, CH RKF
HARLEN KARLETT
Fawn

Russian Club Winner, CH Russia, CH RKF
SASHA VON BEELEN
Fawn

LESTER V. BEELEN
Fawn

Int.CH, CH VDH
XENO VON BEELEN
Fawn

FAIR LADY VON BEELEN
Fawn

XYLIA VON BEELEN
Brindle

World Winner, Int.CH, CH Czech Rep., CH DDC, CH VDH
EXTRA VOM HAUS FRESENA
Brindle
XENIA #2# VON BEELEN
Brindle

CH Latvia, CH Lithuania, CH Russia
MISTEIN HARMSY
Fawn

Baltic CH, CH Latvia
MIMO BESSEN
Fawn

DREAM DANCER YANKARI
Fawn
ELIS BESSEN
Brindle
KONARD BRJUNSTEIN unknown
unknown

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
29.02.2004 'Eurasia Mayor Cup -2004', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 13 29 / 60
International 001, ex.

CAC, CACIB
Eberhardt Jochen
17.05.2003 'Great Dane-2003', speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 3 24 / 44
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Horak Karel
23.02.2003 'Eurasia-2003', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 13 27 / 42
International 002, ex.

R.CAC, R.CACIB
Kliebenstein Horst
08.09.2002 'Russia-2002', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 8 20 / 32
International 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Petru Muntean
19.05.2002 6-th National Speciality show ;Great Dane-2002, Moscow
Russia Winner 4 41 / 75
National (Club champion) 001, ex.
Best Male
Club Champion
Horst Hollensteiner
20.04.2002 Regional Speciality, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 4 12 / 32
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

Best Male - 2

КЧК переходящий
Perevedentseva Galina Vladimirovna
24.02.2002 'Eurasia-2002', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 4 22 / 44
International 002, v.g.
Lisbet Mach
Last update was 28.04.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 592    
Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
21.05.2000 (†)
Sex:
Male
Color:
Fawn
Breeder:
Gustova
Owner:
Hvostov
Offspring in base:
12 males
6 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017