Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

Russian Club Winner, Jr CH Russia, CH RKF, CH OANKOO (rus), 3 x CH RFLS (rus)

Other achievements

Rus CH (IKU), 4хBJC, 16 x CAC, 3 x CACIB, 2 х R.CACIB, 6 x BOB 15 х BOS, 3 х Best Jun., 11 х CW, 4 x CС, BIS-4, 3 х BestPuppy, BISSV-2

COI (Wright)

--% (only 24 of 30 dogs)

Pedigree


Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia, CH RKF, CH RFOS (rus)
BOLSHOY JUGUS LIMPOPO
Fawn

CH Belarus, CH Lithuania, CH Russia
THARRIM AXEDIUS
Fawn
YORK VON BEELEN CH Germany (VDH), CH Netherlands
HUGO VAN HET UITERSTE
Brindle
NELLY VON DEN HOCHWIESEN
ULLA VON BEELEN
Brindle

LESTER V. BEELEN
Fawn

XYLIA VON BEELEN
Brindle

Int.CH, CH Kazakhstan, CH Russia, CH RKF
HARLEN KARLETT
Fawn

Russian Club Winner, CH Russia, CH RKF
SASHA VON BEELEN
Fawn

LESTER V. BEELEN
Fawn

XYLIA VON BEELEN
Brindle

CH Latvia, CH Lithuania, CH Russia
MISTEIN HARMSY
Fawn

Baltic CH, CH Latvia
MIMO BESSEN
Fawn
KONARD BRJUNSTEIN

BALLADA NOF'ZLATA
Fawn

Int.CH, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Russia, CH RKF
ZLATO ELISEI
Fawn

Int.CH, CH Belarus, CH Russia, CH Ukraine, CH RKF
VIAL ARKO GRIAN
Fawn

CH Russia
ARES KOCE
Fawn
NEOLA SIR ODESSIY
Brindle

Int.CH, CH Russia, CH RKF
ALBI ZLATA
Fawn
SONZHEL RICHARD
Fawn
MIGHTY ALBINA
Fawn
VESTA
Fawn
unknown unknown
unknown
unknown unknown
unknown

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
11.06.2012 'Zlata-2012', Speciality, Moscow Russia Veteran 4 32 / 78
Speciality (ССС) неяв.,
Evgeniy Rozenberg
11.06.2012 'Kongur-2012', Speciality, Moscow Russia Veteran 4 34 / 80
Speciality (CW) неяв.,
Marie Jose Labrousse
11.06.2011 'Zlata-2011', Speciality, Moscow Russia Veteran 3 51 / 102
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Veteran
BISS.veteran-II
Salvatore Facella
11.06.2011 'Kinolog-2011', speciality, Moscow Russia Veteran 3 46 / 96
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Veteran
BISS.veteran-II
Jose Garcia Abad
14.06.2008 'Zlata-2008', speciality, Moscow
Russia Winner 2 31 / 63
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

CC
Ruzhich Lyudmila
21.12.2007 'ROSTO-2007', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Champion 2 16 / 32
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Miklos Levente
01.04.2006 'NUTRO Cup-2006', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Open 5 18 / 29
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

CC
Piotr Krol
25.03.2006 'Cynology-2006', Speciality, Moscow Russia Open 4 22 / 36
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

CC
Polivanov Mstislav
26.02.2006 'Eurasia-2 2006', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 8 34 / 67
International 003, ex.
Butrimova Kornelija
25.02.2006 'Eurasia-1 2006', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 8 36 / 66
International б/м, v.g.
Ole Staunskjaer
11.02.2006 'Fauna-2006', speciality, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 4 29 / 53
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.

CC
Sapozhnikova Tamara
Last update was 06.11.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 760    
Father:
Mother:
Years of life:
14.03.2004 - 23.08.2013 (†)
Sex:
Female
Color:
Fawn
Breeder:
Kennel "Viskonti Dog"
Prokofieva Natalya Nikolaevna
Owner:
Kennel "Viskonti Dog"
Serobaba E.V.
Offspring in base:
7 males
3 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017