Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

JUDGES: Jose Garcia Abad (Breed expert)

Spain

'de Garaba' Great Danes kennel owner.

European Dog Show - 2021, Budapest (blue)
30.12.2021
International
EVERYDAY WIN Z DOLINY SEGIET - BOB
ASLAN HUNGARICA ADAMANTE - Best Puppy
NU MALANDRINO DELLA BAIA AZZURRA - Best Junior, BOS
ex. - 20
v.g. - 2
v.p. - 2
European Dog Show - 2021, Budapest (fawn/brindle)
30.12.2021
International
MAJERANEK Z KUŹNI NAPOLEOŃSKIEJ - BOB
ZLATO'A RIVYERA SHTORM KHOLD - Best Junior
UNDI KORONA BOREALIS - Best Puppy
AMIDALA SWEET RAISINS VON GREAT DARIUS - Best Baby
MIRAL-T DELLA BAIA AZZURRA - BOS
ex. - 19
v.p. - 6
MNDK Clubshow - 2021, Budapest (black/harlequin)
29.12.2021
Speciality
AFRA MODRY EFEKT - BOB
PONZA-A DEL CASTELLO DELLE ROCCHE - Best Female
VALENTINO MAISON - Best Junior
INES VOM HERSTALLTURM - Best Junior
QELVINN-N DEL CASTELLO DELLE ROCCHE - Best Junior
BUA VOM OSTSEEFJORD - Best Junior
DOSECA BELECA CLAUDIA BOHEMICA - Best Puppy
JACARANDA JANA DE ICHNUSA - Best Puppy
CAFFE NOIR DEL OVEST - Best Puppy
ROMY DOG JENI - No title/certificate
PHAROS VOM ALBTRAUF - BOS
DENESFALVI CRUSH - Best Baby
ex. - 24
v.g. - 2
v.p. - 5
'Globus Plus-2019', Speciality, Moscow
15.06.2019
Speciality (CW)
CHAMPION MOYEGO SERDTSA YAGODNYY KOROL - BOB
ZLATO'A ZHOFREY - BOB
Z'LA DIABLA NEGRA ARMADA - BOB
VISKONTI DOG VIP PERSONA - Best Junior
ORNELLA DES TERRES ANDALOUSES - Best Junior
NAGYIREGI OLYMPUS - Best Junior
KAIR DEL KOHINOR - BOS
VISKONTI DOG AVANTI BLISS - BOS
MADAME CLIQUOT S ZELENYH PROSTOROV - No title/certificate
ex. - 21
EuDDC 2017, Peñafiel (Es) - brindle
10.09.2017
Speciality
BOSS DEL SARDEU - Best Male, BOB
HEIDY-T DELLA BAIA AZZURRA - Best Junior
TIBET DE CASALBERO - Best Puppy
DARTH VADER DE LOS TEATINOS - Best Baby
ex. - 14
v.g. - 2
v.p. - 7
MONOGRÁFICA NACIONAL CEDDA 2017, black
09.09.2017
Speciality
PENELOPE DE CASALBERO - Best Junior, BOB
YANG VOM HERSTALLTURM - Best Male, BOB
IRONIE DE OBISCOS - Best Female
HIROSHI DES LAS TRES CES - Best Puppy
BYVELVET ALTO IMPERIO - Best Baby
ex. - 37
v.g. - 1
v.p. - 9
p. - 1
n.p. - 1
EuDDC-2011, brindle, Germany, Morizburg (except, babies, puppies, veterans)
25.09.2011
International
JEDDA VOM HAUSE RAWERT - Best Female
ex. - 30
v.g. - 22
g. - 1
'Kinolog-2011', speciality, Moscow
11.06.2011
Speciality (ССС)
GOLD SANRAIZ ERNESTINA ERA - Best Female, BOB
IMMORTELI YUGEND - Best Male, BOB
DE FIONIX BELLA LUNA - Best Female, BOB
GOLDEN ANGEL'SAN SAREL-SALOMEYA - Best Female
BREDBERRY FANTASTICHESKI PYATNISTY - Best Male
MAKSIMUS DEL PLASSA - Best Male
LANDGRAF LIBERTÉ - Best Junior
VISKONTI DOG NICKERIE DELIA - Best Junior
SARGOS CENTURION MARK AVRELIY - Best Veteran
VISKONTI UITNI NOF'ZLATA - Best Veteran
GRAND JULMAS AVRORA - Best Puppy
VISKONTI DOG NUEVA DE RUIS - Best Puppy
LUXOR CARTOUCHE - Best Baby
NIBELUNG IZ OZERNOI STOROZHKI - Best Baby
ex. - 69
v.g. - 3
v.p. - 13
p. - 1
II Championship, monobreed, Kiev
28.05.2011
National (Club champion)
OLIR'S HOFF MARCIPAN - Best Male, BOB
ALANO'S SHTAT LEWIS KING - Best Male, BOB
BELAYA ZHEMCHUZHINA IZ STAIRA - Best Female, BOB
CASHEMERE HEAVENLY BLU MARGAREJRO - Best Male, BOB
BEATRICHE - Best Female
ELECTRA MARGAREJRO - Best Female
V-WILLIAM SHAKESPEARE IZ STAIRA - Best Male
SIRIUS VOM ROSENTALL DOINA - Best Female
PREKRASNAYA NIKOL PODAROK SUDBY - Best Junior
OPAL IT IS LOVE TERRA ALANO - Best Junior
ECSTASY MARGAREJRO - Best Junior
SIRIUS ELEGANT TERRA ALANO - Best Baby
ex. - 24
v.p. - 3
EuDDC-2009, blue
23.08.2009
Speciality
VALKYRIA DELLA BAIA AZZURRA - Best Female, BOB
ex. - 48
v.g. - 15
g. - 1
13th 'Apolonas' Lithuanian Club Championship, Palanga
05.08.2007
Speciality (CW)
NIСOL CEVELOB - Best Female, BOB
TICHE NUO GRAZUCIU - Best Junior, BOB
PENELOPE MIS MARGENIS - Best Female, BOB
LOZUNG IZ MIRA MECHTY - Best Male
VALENTIN D'ISKANDAR - Best Male
NI-AGARA SPECIALUS AGENTAS - Best Veteran
ADRIANO ANRI MERTICIJA - Best Puppy
AUSTINA MARGENIS - Best Baby
ex. - 52
v.g. - 2
v.p. - 13
11 National Championship 'Great Dane-2006', speciality, Moscow
28.05.2006
National (Club champion)
TABARKA DE LA BENJAMINE - Best Male, BOB
PLATINUM MARGAREJRO - Best Female, BOB
LOTOSDANES GERONIMO-B - Best Male, BOB
IMMORTELI INARA - Best Female, BOB
VOZDUKH VREMENI GUDZON - Best Male
VOZDUKH VREMENI V-OLIVIYA MLADSHAYA - Best Female
BRENENZEL BRENDA A ZELENYH PROSTOROV - Best Junior
FAVORIT ELEN DOG BOY FRIEND - Best Junior
BUFFEL BERG S ZELENYH PROSTOROV - Best Junior
DALILA DOGLAS - Best Junior
IMMORTELI ARIADNA - Best Veteran
ZLATO'A BILLY BOY - Best Puppy
CHERNAYA GRACIYA VALDA VASI - Best Baby
FALARIS ESTONIA FROM ISAEVKA - Best Baby
ex. - 54
v.g. - 11
v.p. - 8
EuDDC-2003, brindle, Lodz
07.09.2003
Speciality
RIFIFI DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE - Best Male
VICTORIA-T dell'Elsa - Best Junior
ex. - 26
v.g. - 8
g. - 1
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017