Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

Russian Club Winner, Jr Club Winner, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia, CH RKF

Other achievements

BIS-3, JClubW

Ancestors loss (AVK)

93.33 %

COI (Wright)

0.78125%

Inbreeding

MILTON DEL EDEN BLUE - 4 : 4

Pedigree


UXALANDA DE LA BENJAMINE
Blue

SHAMACO DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

CH Germany (VDH), CH VDH, EuDDC Winner
FERDJANNI VON DER NIBELUNGENBURG
Blue
CH Germany (VDH), KYDD Club Winner
DARCY VOM LEININGER LAND
Blue

BJULAH VON DER NIBELUNGENBURG
Blue

NINA DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

NAHBAY VON HAUS TIEFENBACH
Black

LEIRIA DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

European Winner, Int.CH, CH France, French Club Winner 2002
SARATOUSTRA DE LA BENJAMINE
Blue
PLAISIR D'AMOUR DES HABITS ROUGES
Black

CH France
MILTON DEL EDEN BLUE
Blue

MELODIE DU VAL DE L'AMITIE
Black

Int.CH, CH France
NIJINSKAÏA DE LA BENJAMINE
Blue

NAHBAY VON HAUS TIEFENBACH
Black

CH France
HIROSHIMA DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

Int.CH, CH Estonia, CH Latvia, CH Lithuania, Lithuanian Club Winner, ...
ROXANA IMPOSSIBLE TO REPLACE
Blue

CH Poland
HIGHRESOLUTION-B DEI MONTI DEL KERATON
Blue

Jr World Winner 2001, Int.CH, CH Italy, CH VDH
OSIR-B DELLA BAIA AZZURRA
Blue

CH France
MILTON DEL EDEN BLUE
Blue

Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH), CH Italy
LUCIA DELLA BAIA AZZURRA
Blue

ELISA DEI MONTI DEL KERATON
Blue
DUNCAN-B DEI MONTI DEL KERATON
Blue

OLYMPIA DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

Int.CH, Baltic CH, CH Estonia, CH Latvia, CH Lithuania, ...
PLATINUM MARGAREJRO
Blue

Int.CH, CH Italy
ENDURO-B DEL MONTI DEL KERATON
Blue

European Winner 1999, Int.CH, CH Poland
MICK MEDIUM
Blue

CH Italy, Jr CH Italy
BLUEJAVA-B DEI MONTI DEL KERATON
Blue

Jr CH Slovakia
VIVA VEA VICTIS MARGAREJRO
Blue

BLUE BALOO V. 'T BUITENGEBEUREN
Blue

CH Poland, Jr CH Baltic
YASMINA MARGAREJRO
Blue

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
21.05.2011 Monobreed, Novosibirsk
Russia Club Champion 2 10 / 27
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Zhuk Galina
05.09.2010 'Barnaul-2010', speciality, Russia
Russia Champion 3 10 / 25
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BISS-III

CCC
Tasheva Nataliya
23.05.2010 'Novosibirsk-2010', speciality
Russia Champion 3 13 / 32
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.
Perevedentseva Galina Vladimirovna
09.05.2010 'Omsk-2010', speciality
Russia Champion 4 14 / 32
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Permjakov Mihail
14.02.2009 'Barnaul-2009', speciality, Barnaul
Russia Junior 3 6 / 23
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Junior
j.CCC
BISS Junior-2
Lepeha Vladimir Petrovich
17.08.2008 'Uralskie Zori-2008', CACIB, Chelyabinsk
Russia Junior 2 13 / 36
International дискв.,
Bister Soile
16.08.2008 'Chelyabinsk-2008', speciality
Russia Junior 2 13 / 36
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Junior
Junior Club Winner
BISS Junior-2
Fabrizio
30.03.2008 Speciality, Tomsk
Russia Baby 3 10 / 23
Speciality (ССС) б/м, p.
Kuznetsova L.
30.03.2008 All-breed, CAC, Tomsk
Russia Baby 3 8 / 16
National б/м, p.
Potekhina N.
Last update was 14.05.2018     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 873    
Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
22.10.2007 (†)
Sex:
Male
Color:
Blue
Breeder:
Kennel "Armada"
Sudeikiene Dainora
Owner:
Borozdina
Offspring in base:
8 males
4 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017