Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Health tests

HD-A

Titles

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Belarus, CH Lithuania, CH Russia, CH Ukraine, Lithuanian Club Winner, Jr CH Russia, 3 x CH RKF

Other achievements

T-1, 2 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 14 x BOB, BIS-1, BIG-1, 2 x BIG-3, BISP-1, BISJ-4, 2 x BISV-1, 2 x BISSV-1, Gran-Pri RC 2006 BIS, 9 x Best Veteran

Ancestors loss (AVK)

73.33 %

COI (Wright)

25%

Inbreeding

OLIVIA FON DER FLOTTEBEK - 2 : 1

Pedigree


Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Belarus, CH Lithuania, CH Russia, ...
VOZDUKH VREMENI VAMP
Black

Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Belarus, CH Moldova, ...
VOZDUKH VREMENI ALYOSHA MLADSHIY
Platten/Piebald

Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Belarus, CH Lithuania, ...
ALJOSHA V. ALLERSDORFER BACH
Harlequin

CH Germany (VDH), CH Luxembourg
RENZO DE LA ZOOTAXIE
Black

ELFI VOM HAUS GERWIN
Harlequin

OLIVIA FON DER FLOTTEBEK
Black

XOX VON DEN ASSYRERN
Black
WHITEFACE SCHIMMELREITER
Harlequin

OLIVIA FON DER FLOTTEBEK
Black

XOX VON DEN ASSYRERN
Black

CH VDH
URANIS F.D. ASSIRERN
Harlequin
TARGA F.D. ASSIRERN
Black
WHITEFACE SCHIMMELREITER
Harlequin
VEGAS VON HARLEKIN
Harlequin
CH Germany (VDH)
PIA F. SHIMMELRAITER
Black

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
10.11.2012 'Club Breed Championship', monobreed, Moscow Russia Veteran 5 34 / 76
National (Club champion) неяв.,
Milena Franzetti
10.11.2012 'Allel - 2012', monobreed, Moscow Russia Veteran 5 32 / 65
Speciality (CW) неяв.,
Tikhomirova Marina
03.11.2012 Russia-2012, Moscow Russia Veteran 1 25 / 38
International б/м, v.g.
Talvitie Marje
28.07.2012 'Great Dane-2012', Moscow
Russia Veteran 3 43 / 84
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Daniela Zevens
11.06.2012 'Zlata-2012', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Veteran 3 46 / 78
Speciality (ССС) 002, ex.
Evgeniy Rozenberg
11.06.2012 'Kongur-2012', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Veteran 3 46 / 80
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Marie Jose Labrousse
08.04.2012 'Leader-Prestige 2012', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Veteran 2 20 / 37
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Veteran
BIS.senior - 1
Danijel Boros Djevi
25.03.2012 'Eurasia-II 2012', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Veteran 1 26 / 55
International 001, ex.
Best Veteran
Bas Bosch
24.03.2012 'Eurasia-I 2012', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Veteran 1 27 / 60
International 001, ex.
Best Veteran
Adriana Griffa
11.02.2012 'Fauna-2012', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Veteran 3 36 / 65
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Sinko Stefan
11.02.2012 'Fauna-2012', all-breed (CAC), Moscow
Russia Veteran 1 19 / 32
National 001, ex.
Best Veteran
BIS Veteran-II
Andrzej Szutkiewicz
08.10.2011 'Russia-2011', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Veteran 1 23 / 51
International 001, ex.
Best Veteran
Vija Klucniece
11.06.2011 'Zlata-2011', Speciality, Moscow Russia Veteran 2 51 / 102
Speciality (CW) неяв.,
Salvatore Facella
11.06.2011 'Kinolog-2011', speciality, Moscow Russia Veteran 2 50 / 96
Speciality (ССС) неяв.,
Jose Garcia Abad
23.04.2011 'Great Dane-2011', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Veteran 1 12 / 25
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

BISS Veteran-2
Reshetnikova Svetlana Alekseevna
03.03.2011 'Leader-Prestige 2012', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Veteran 1 13 / 31
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Veteran
Peter van Montfoort
12.02.2011 'Fauna-2011 winter'. Speciality, Moscow
Russia Veteran 1 34 / 80
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Horst Hollensteiner
27.09.2009 'Russia-2009', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 13 24 / 47
International б/м, v.g.
Harry Tast
04.07.2009 'Zlata-2009', speciality, Moscow, Sokolniki Russia Club Champion 8 27 / 66
Speciality (ССС) неяв.,
Milan Stourac
17.05.2009 'Great Dane-2009', speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 8 32 / 69
Speciality (CW) 003, ex.
Salvatore Facella
01.03.2009 'Eurasia-2 2009', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Open 7 28 / 50
International б/м, v.g.
Ole Staunskjaer
28.02.2009 'Eurasia-1 2009', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Open 6 29 / 51
International 002, ex.
Peter van Montfoort
09.11.2008 'Allel-2008', speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 6 30 / 49
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Nikitin ALexander
03.08.2008 14-th Lithuanian 'Apolonas' Club Championship, Vilnus Lithuania Champion 7 31 / 54
International 001, ex.
Best Male
Club Winner
Bezzecchi Giulio
02.08.2008 'Baltic Winner-2008', CACIB, Vilnus
Lithuania Open 3 17 / 31
International б/м, ex.
Chapiro Boris
01.08.2008 'Vilnius Summer-2008', CACIB, Vilnus
Lithuania Open 4 17 / 31
International 001, ex.
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
Rajko Rotnar
14.06.2008 'Zlata-2008', speciality, Moscow
Russia Champion 2 32 / 63
Speciality (ССС) 002, ex.
Ruzhich Lyudmila
18.05.2008 'Great Dane-2008', speciality, Moscow
Russia Winner 6 47 / 99
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Veronique Maunder
15.12.2007 `Antey-2007`,monobreed, Moscow Russia Open 4 24 / 46
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

Best Male - 2

CCC
Dainora Sudeikiene
04.11.2007 'Allel-2007', speciality, Moscow
Russia Open 6 32 / 59
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

CC
Horst Hollensteiner
04.11.2007 'Allel-2007', all-breed, CAC, Moscow
Russia Open 7 19 / 39
National 003, ex.
Andrzej Szutkiewicz
29.09.2007 'Russia-2007', CACIB, Moscow Russia Open 7 28 / 55
International неяв.,
Miklos Levente
20.05.2007 'Great Dane-2007', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Winner 5 31 / 62
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
David Gattegno
25.02.2007 'Eurasia-2 2007', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 16 25 / 46
International б/м, ex.
Pedro Ivo Santos Bispo
24.02.2007 'Eurasia-1 2007', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Open 8 28 / 49
International 001, ex.

CAC.R.CACIB
Peter van Montfoort
01.10.2006 'Russia-2006', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Open 4 21 / 35
International б/м, v.g.
Stefanescu Cristian
28.05.2006 11 National Championship 'Great Dane-2006', speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 11 51 / 86
National (Club champion) б/м, ex.

BIS.pair - 1
Jose Garcia Abad
26.02.2006 'Eurasia-2 2006', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 13 33 / 67
International б/м, ex.
Butrimova Kornelija
25.02.2006 'Eurasia-1 2006', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 12 30 / 66
International б/м, ex.
Ole Staunskjaer
11.02.2006 'Fauna-2006', speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 4 24 / 53
Speciality (CW) 003, ex.
Sapozhnikova Tamara
17.12.2005 'ANTEY-2005', Speciality, Moscow Russia Champion 1 15 / 28
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

CC
Kashirin Nikolai Mikhailovich
30.10.2005 'NORD-2005', Speciality, Moscow Russia Champion 4 29 / 57
Speciality (ССС) 002, ex.

BIS.pair - 1

CC
Ruzhich Lyudmila
24.09.2005 'Cynologist-2005', Speciality, Moscow Russia Champion 4 34 / 73
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
Peter van Montfoort
03.05.2005 'NUTRO Cup-2005', Speciality, Moscow Russia Intermedia 2 16 / 32
Speciality (ССС) 002, ex.

CC
Rene Pras
27.02.2005 'Eurasia-2005', CACIB, Moscow Russia Intermedia 5 32 / 63
International 002, ex.

R.CAC
Atilla Kelemen
15.01.2005 'FAUNA-2005', Speciality, Moscow Russia Intermedia 4 28 / 65
National (Club champion) 001, ex.

BIS.pair - 1

CCC
Leblond Andre
25.12.2004 'ROSTO-2004, Speciality, Moscow
Russia Junior 11 59 / 130
National (Club champion) 002, ex.
Marie Jose Labrousse
18.12.2004 'Antey-2004', all-breed, CAC, Moscow
Russia Junior 2 10 / 16
Regional 001, ex.
Best Junior
CAC.j
BIS Junior-4
Shvets Irina
30.10.2004 'Golden Autumn-2004', speciality, Moscow
Russia Junior 5 18 / 40
Speciality (ССС) 002, ex.

BIS.pair - 1

Приз симпатий от GreatDog.info
Matyas Jaroslav
18.09.2004 Kinolog-2004, Speciality, Moscow
Russia Junior 4 16 / 38
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Junior
BIS.pair - 1

j.CCC
Georgieva Nargiz
22.05.2004 'Great Dane-2004', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Puppy 5 41 / 93
Speciality (CW) 002, p.
Heiko Wagner
03.04.2004 'Nutro Cup-2004', speciality, Moscow
Russia Puppy 2 16 / 36
Speciality (ССС) 001, v.p.
Zupan Helmut
10.01.2004 'FAUNA-2004', Speciality, Moscow Russia Baby 1 18 / 40
Speciality (CW) 001, v.p.
Ozerova Tatyana Petrovna
00.00.2004 Virtual Speciality Show 'Great Dane-2004'
Russia Puppy 8 69 / 145
Speciality 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
Ozerova Tatyana Petrovna
Last update was 06.05.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 484    
Father:
Mother:
Years of life:
25.09.2003 - 24.11.2012 (†)
Cause of death:
печеночная недостаточность
No pedigree:
RKF 1467137
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
АБТ 172
Color:
Black
Breeder:
Kennel "Vozdukh Vremeni"
unknown
Owner:
Bandurin
Offspring in base:
4 males
3 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2018 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017