Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

COI (Wright)

--% (only 28 of 30 dogs)

Inbreeding

NORMAN VUM ROTSCHEID - 4 : 4

Pedigree

URWALD DES BRUMES DE LA VALLÉE DU CHER
Fawn

RAIRY DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Fawn

CH France
NANKIN DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Fawn

INDIOS
Brindle

Int.CH, CH France
INCH'ALLAH DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Fawn

CH France
LIBCHEN DU DOMAIN DU BOIS DE CHOQUES
Brindle

Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH)
NORMAN VUM ROTSCHEID
Fawn

CH France, CH Luxembourg
HANTHEA DU DOMAIN DU BOIS DE CHOQUES
Brindle

OOLIGAN DE LA PIERRE DU ROY
Brindle

INDIOS
Brindle

GRUNK DE MONTBRIEN
Brindle

ESTELLE DES CHEVALIERS CATHARES
Brindle

JUBILE DE LA PIERRE DU ROY
Fawn

DJEBEL DE LA PIERRE DU ROY
Fawn

GRIMM DE BAUSSENQUE
Fawn

Jr CH Russia
BELYI OSTROG VENDETTA
Fawn

BELYI OSTROG AMBASSADOR
Fawn

MERMOZ DES PETITES VERNIERES

Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH)
NORMAN VUM ROTSCHEID
Fawn

HERITAGE DES PETITES VERNIERES
Fawn
KAROLINA ATTILA BISMARK unknown
unknown

Russian Club Winner, CH Russia
LADOGA
Fawn
ART ROCK UNIVERS
Fawn

European Winner, CH Germany (VDH), CH VDH, CH Bundessieger 1992
FELS VON WOTANS MEUTE
Brindle
CH Poland
MARIJANA JULIA HYPERION
Fawn

UNIKA S NEVSKIH BEREGOV
Brindle

CH RKF
STINGJER BESSEN
Brindle

IOLANTA S NEVSKIH BEREGOV
Fawn

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
09.05.2010 'Omsk-2010', speciality
Russia Club Champion 2 18 / 32
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

Best Female - 2
Permjakov Mihail
01.03.2009 'Eurasia-2 2009', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 8 22 / 50
International 002, ex.
Ole Staunskjaer
28.02.2009 'Eurasia-1 2009', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 9 22 / 51
International 002, ex.
Peter van Montfoort
14.02.2009 'Barnaul-2009', speciality, Barnaul
Russia Champion 1 17 / 23
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CCC
BISS-2
Lepeha Vladimir Petrovich
17.08.2008 'Uralskie Zori-2008', CACIB, Chelyabinsk
Russia Champion 5 23 / 36
International б/м, g.
Bister Soile
16.08.2008 'Chelyabinsk-2008', speciality
Russia Champion 3 23 / 36
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
Club Winner
BISS-2
Fabrizio
18.05.2008 'Great Dane-2008', speciality, Moscow Russia Champion 5 52 / 99
Speciality (CW) неяв.,
Veronique Maunder
26.08.2007 'Magazine Cup-2005', Speciality, Pskov
Russia Open 4 21 / 48
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

CCC
Razudalov Evgeniy Evgenievich
25.08.2007 `Pskov souvenir - 2007`, CACIB FCI, Pskov
Russia Open 4 19 / 42
International 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
Sokolova Lidiya
17.06.2007 Speciality, Irkutsk
Russia Winner 8 23 / 42
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CCC
BISS-2
Dainora Sudeikiene
Last update was 30.05.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 534    
Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
13.12.2005
Sex:
Female
Color:
Brindle
Breeder:
Kennel "Naslednik Prestola"
Yakimova Olga
Owner:
Kennel "Naslednik Prestola"
Yakimova Olga
Offspring in base:
0 males
2 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017