Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

Russian Club Winner, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia

Other achievements

EuDDC-2003 Best Blue Puppy, CACIB

Ancestors loss (AVK)

76.67 %

COI (Wright)

25%

Inbreeding

ASTON-DOGEN SPORT - 1 : 2

Pedigree


European Winner, Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, CH Belarus, CH Poland, ...
ASTON-DOGEN SPORT
Blue

MCFLY VON HAUS TIEFENBACH
Blue

Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH), CH VDH, EuropaSieger 1993
ERCHINO VON LION'S COTTAGE
Blue

CH Germany (VDH), EuropaSieger 1989
DEX VON WATERLOO
Blue

DELIBACH VON LION'S COTTAGE
Blue
FAM DE LA CHATELLERIE
Blue

Jr World Winner 1986, Int.CH, CH Austria, CH Yugoslavia, EuDDC Winner 1986
GROMYKO VOM BLAUEN SEE
Blue

CH Czech Rep., CH France 1990
DJENNA DE LA CHATELLERIE
Blue
CILKA ZE DVORA KRALU
Blue

CH Czech Rep.
ZIMBO VAN DE LOBBENHOEVE
Blue
KIM
Blue
BLUE BELL VON DEN HOCHWIESEN
Blue
BREDI Z TRPASLICI JESKINE
Black

CERBERUS Z VELKEHO PSA
Black
TYNY Z MEZIORLICI
Blue

Russian Club Winner, CH Russia
ZABAVA IZ MIRA MECHTY
Blue

European Winner, Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, CH Belarus, CH Poland, ...
ASTON-DOGEN SPORT
Blue

MCFLY VON HAUS TIEFENBACH
Blue

Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH), CH VDH, EuropaSieger 1993
ERCHINO VON LION'S COTTAGE
Blue
FAM DE LA CHATELLERIE
Blue
CILKA ZE DVORA KRALU
Blue

CH Czech Rep.
ZIMBO VAN DE LOBBENHOEVE
Blue
BREDI Z TRPASLICI JESKINE
Black

CH Russia, CH RKF
ZEJA
Blue

CHRISTOPHER LEROM
Blue

ROMUS Z MYACHINKI
Blue

LEXA VOM MOORTALSEE
Blue
LAIMA
VASSAL
Blue
FARTORY

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
26.08.2007 'Magazine Cup-2005', Speciality, Pskov
Russia Club Champion 4 21 / 48
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
BISS-II
BIS.pair - 1
Razudalov Evgeniy Evgenievich
25.08.2007 `Pskov souvenir - 2007`, CACIB FCI, Pskov
Russia Champion 8 19 / 42
International 001, ex.

CAC, CACIB
Sokolova Lidiya
20.05.2007 'Great Dane-2007', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Champion 2 31 / 62
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
David Gattegno
28.05.2006 11 National Championship 'Great Dane-2006', speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 9 35 / 86
National (Club champion) 001, ex.
Jose Garcia Abad
26.02.2006 'Eurasia-2 2006', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 7 34 / 67
International 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Butrimova Kornelija
11.02.2006 'Fauna-2006', speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 4 29 / 53
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
Sapozhnikova Tamara
30.10.2005 'NORD-2005', Speciality, Moscow Russia Club Champion 2 28 / 57
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
BIS - 1

BISS-1
Ruzhich Lyudmila
24.09.2005 'Cynologist-2005', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 4 39 / 73
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Peter van Montfoort
18.06.2005 'Magazine Cup-2005', Pskov, Speciality Russia Champion 4 32 / 56
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
Polivanov Mstislav
27.02.2005 'Eurasia-2005', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Open 8 31 / 63
International б/м, v.g.
Atilla Kelemen
25.12.2004 'ROSTO-2004, Speciality, Moscow
Russia Champion 7 71 / 130
National (Club champion) 001, ex.
Best Female
Marie Jose Labrousse
30.10.2004 'Golden Autumn-2004', speciality, Moscow
Russia Open 3 22 / 40
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CCC
BISS-3
Matyas Jaroslav
18.09.2004 Kinolog-2004, Speciality, Moscow
Russia Winner 4 22 / 38
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CCC
BISS-3
Georgieva Nargiz
22.05.2004 'Great Dane-2004', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 9 52 / 93
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Heiko Wagner
03.04.2004 'Nutro Cup-2004', speciality, Moscow
Russia Junior 5 20 / 36
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Junior
j.CCC
Zupan Helmut
10.01.2004 'FAUNA-2004', Speciality, Moscow Russia Junior 4 22 / 40
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Junior
BIS.junior - 1

j.CCC
BISS Junior-1
Ozerova Tatyana Petrovna
00.00.2004 Virtual Speciality Show 'Great Dane-2004'
Russia Open 43 76 / 145
Speciality 001, ex.
Best Female
Ozerova Tatyana Petrovna
27.12.2003 Monobreed Speciality MGS ROSTO, Moscow
Russia Junior 1 21 / 39
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Junior
j.CCC
BISS Junior -1
Miklos Levente
27.12.2003 'MGS ROSTO', CAC, Moscow
Russia Junior 1 14 / 26
National 001, ex.
Best Junior
Jun. CAC
Kuplauskas Evgeniy
19.10.2003 'Leader-Prestige-2003', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Puppy 1 19 / 30
Speciality (ССС) б/м, v.p.
Josef Hodan
28.09.2003 'Cynologist-2003', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Puppy 1 27 / 47
Speciality (ССС) 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
BIS.puppy - 1

BISS Puppy -1
Milan Stourac
07.09.2003 'EuDDC-2003', Lodz, puppies (all colors)
Poland Puppy 16 32 / 64
Speciality 001, v.p.
Joanna Sonta
Last update was 03.06.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 431    
Father:
Mother:
Years of life:
28.01.2003 - 08.09.2007 (†)
No pedigree:
RKF 1389303
Sex:
Female
Color:
Blue
Breeder:
Kennel "Iz Mira Mechty"
Serenko Nonna
Owner:
Kennel "Iz Mira Mechty"
Serenko Nonna
Offspring in base:
0 males
0 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017