Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

World Winner 2016, Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Belarus, Grand CH Russia, Jr Club Winner, CH Belarus, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia, CH RKF

Ancestors loss (AVK)

100 %

COI (Wright)

0%

Pedigree


Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia
BONIFACY Z LOSIOWEGO GAJU
Fawn

CH Poland, EuDDC Winner 2003, Poland Club Winner, Jr CH Poland
LUBCZYK Z SOSNOWEGO LASU
Fawn

European Winner 2000, Int.CH, CH Lithuania, CH Poland, CH Russia, ...
LUIDOR Z KUŹNI NAPOLEOŃSKIEJ
Fawn

CH Germany (VDH), CH VDH, CH Bundessieger
ANGELO VON DER HORST
Brindle

JÓZEFINA Z KUŹNI NAPOLEOŃSKIEJ
Fawn
NIKE NAUZYKKA MAESTRO
DREAM DANCER YANKARI
Fawn
VALLETTA VIVI PACYFIK

Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH), CH Lithuania, CH Poland, EuDDC Winner
AXA AMADEA DE MIRANKO
Brindle

CH Poland
MAX MASTER AMAGAMA
Fawn

Int.CH, CH Czech Rep., CH Poland, Czech Rep. Club Winner, Hungarian Club Winner, ...
HARPAGON Z KUŹNI NAPOLEOŃSKIEJ
Fawn
HEIDI HANSA POLARIS

CH Poland
ASTERIA PALAMEDES
Brindle

NOMBRE DE DIOS HYPERION
Brindle
FILADELFIA FETA VOLARIUS
Brindle

Grand CH Russia, IDS 'Eurasia' Winner 2013, CH Austria, CH Cyprus, CH Luxembourg, ...
NORD QUEEN S ZELENYH PROSTOROV
Fawn

Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Belarus, CH Russia, ...
GOR JAZ S ZELENYH PROSTOROV
Fawn

Int.CH, CH Italy, CH VDH, EuDDC Winner 2006, 2007, Italian Club Winner 2006, ...
JAZZ DELL'ELSA
Fawn

MANUEL GARCIA-T DELL'ELSA
Brindle
KATERINA-F DELL'ELSA
Fawn

Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Belarus, CH Russia, ...
KALLISTO S ZELENYH PROSTOROV
Fawn

CH Belarus, CH Lithuania, CH Russia
THARRIM AXEDIUS
Fawn

YARINA S ZELENYH PROSTOROV
Fawn

EVA MADAM BAVER
Fawn

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia, CH RKF
YUGIN S ZELENYH PROSTOROV
Brindle

NOVEL RIVEN AGENT
Brindle

KLIMENA S ZELENYH PROSTOROV
Fawn

RUMINA DE GRAS
Fawn

Russian Club Winner, CH Russia, CH RKF
EMIR S ZELENYH PROSTOROV
Fawn

JUNA BAVER
Fawn

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
11.11.2018 Club Champion Speciality-2018, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 5 31 / 51
National (Club champion) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
BISS-II
Carmen Navarro Guisado
04.11.2018 'Russia-2018 RKF President Cup', IDS, Moscow
Russia Champion 4 13 / 24
International 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Ümit Özkanal
12.06.2018 'Star Dog-2018', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 2 8 / 12
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
BISS-I
Tikhomirova Marina
02.06.2018 Speciality CCCH, Serpukhov Russia Club Champion 1 3 / 8
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
BISS-I
Vojislav Al-Dagistani
27.05.2018 'Goldrise-2018', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 3 12 / 20
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
BISS-II

Club Winner
Amedeo Bottero
20.05.2018 'Krasnyi Mayak-2018', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Champion 1 7 / 11
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
BISS-II

CCC
Sokolova Lidiya
06.05.2018 'Eurasia-2', IDS, Moscow
Russia Champion 7 28 / 44
International 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Jos De Cuyper
05.05.2018 'Eurasia-1', IDS, Moscow
Russia Champion 9 36 / 51
International 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Kliebenstein Horst
18.02.2018 'Fauna-2018', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 4 23 / 39
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
BISS-II

Club Winner
Vasilyev Oleg
18.06.2017 National Club Cup-2017, speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 4 29 / 48
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
BIS.pair - 1
Veronique Maunder
28.05.2017 Speciality, Moscow (Goldrise)
Russia Club Champion 1 14 / 26
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Female
Club Winner
Bas Bosch
18.12.2016 'Delta-Pal-2016', Speciality, Moscow Russia Club Champion 2 30 / 44
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
BIS.pair - 1, BIS - 1

Club Winner
BIS-1
Jose Miguel Doval Sanchez
04.12.2016 Monobreed, Moscow, Sokolniki Russia Club Champion 1 9 / 13
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CCC
BIS-2
Dainora Sudeikiene
01.10.2016 Speciality, Maikop-2016 Russia Club Champion 1 11 / 17
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
BISS-I
BIS - 1
Khachatutyan Alexander
26.06.2016 'World Dog Show-2016', blue+fawn+brindle, Moscow
Russia Open 8 31 / 59
International 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CAC, CACIB
WORLD WINNER – 2016, BOB
Gerasimova Marina
01.11.2015 'Russia-2 2015', Moscow, CACIB
Russia Intermedia 4 15 / 24
International 002, ex.

R.CAC
Almgrem Hans
31.10.2015 'Russia-1 2015', Moscow, CACIB
Russia Intermedia 7 19 / 40
International 001, ex.

CAC, CACIB
Damir Skok
20.06.2015 'Zlata-2015', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Junior 13 44 / 81
Speciality (CW) 004, ex.
Oseli Donati Ksenija
03.05.2015 'Spring Petersburg-2015', CACIB Russia Junior 4 14 / 27
International б/м, ex.
Shill Roberto
02.05.2015 'Meg's Cup-2015', SPb
Russia Junior 11 42 / 79
National (Club champion) 002, ex.
Ivo Ingraffia
22.03.2015 'Eurasia-2 2015', Moscow, CACIB
Russia Junior 4 20 / 39
International 001, ex.
Best Junior
Jun. CAC
Junior Eurasia-2015 Winner, BOS
Roosenboom Petrus
21.03.2015 'Eurasia-1 2015', Moscow, CACIB
Russia Junior 4 24 / 42
International 001, ex.
Best Junior
Jun. CAC
Eurasia I-2015 Junior Winner, BOS
Alberto Cuccillato
14.02.2015 'Fauna-2015', speciality, Moscow
Russia Junior 8 25 / 45
Speciality (CW) 003, ex.
Leos Jancik
Last update was 07.05.2019     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 1280    
Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
12.05.2014
No pedigree:
RKF 3997490
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
KOH 326
Color:
Fawn
Breeder:
Kennel "S Zelenyh Prostorov"
Nedoshivina
Owner:
Shipova
Offspring in base:
1 males
3 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017