Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, Jr Club Winner, CH Belarus, CH Kazakhstan, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia, CH RKF

Other achievements

BISS юниоров-1, BISS юниоров-2, BISS-1, BISS-2, WDSH-2015 (Милан) - 2/15 , WDSH-2016 (Москва) - 3/19, EDSH-16 (Брюссель)-4/5

Ancestors loss (AVK)

86.67 %

COI (Wright)

6.25%

Inbreeding

ULONAS DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE - 3 : 2

Pedigree


Grand CH Romania, CH Poland, CH Russia, Poland Club Winner 2012, Jr CH Russia
ALANO'S SHTAT NEMIROFF
Harlequin

CH Czech Rep., CH DDC, CH Germany (VDH), CH Luxembourg, CH Russia, ...
MANSUR ARMADA
Harlequin

European Winner 2005, Int.CH, CH Latvia, CH Lithuania, CH Poland, ...
ULONAS DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin

ROMANOF DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Black

SALOME DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin

CH Latvia, CH Lithuania, CH Russia, Jr CH Lithuania
ICA VOM KÖNIGSLAND
Harlequin

FÜRST VOM KÖNIGSLAND
Harlequin

XOANA V.D. OFNETHOHLE
Black

Jr Europe Winner, CH Russia, Jr CH Belarus, Jr CH Russia, CH RKF
ALANO'S SHTAT ZORIANDA ZANTILLA DODGI
Black
BENITO DEL BIANELLO
Black

EYK DEL BIANELLO
Black
BIA DEL BIANELLO

Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, Jr Russian Club Winner, Balkan CH 2006, ...
ALANO'S SHTAT EAST TO WEST
Harlequin

Int.CH, CH Hungary, Jr EuDDC Winner
ALMAVÁRI GERRY
Harlequin

Grand CH Ukraine, Jr Ch Ukraine
NAGASAKI
Black

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Kazakhstan, CH Russia, ...
RUMBA ARMADA
Harlequin

European Winner 2005, Int.CH, CH Latvia, CH Lithuania, CH Poland, ...
ULONAS DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin

ROMANOF DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Black

OSIRIS DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Black

NOUMEAH DES APPOLONS DE LA PILE
Harlequin

SALOME DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin

CH France, EuDDC Winner 1999
MURPHY DE LA TEMPLERIE BALEARE
Harlequin

LOLITA HAYZE DU DOMAINE DE VALDEMAR
Mantle

CH Lithuania, Baltic Winner, Jr CH Lithuania
OLDBLUZ ZABAVA
Harlequin

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia, CH RKF
SAMBUCCA DES HABITS ROUGES
Harlequin

CH Spain
WILSON DEL GARROFERAL
Harlequin

Spanish Club Winner
PHIDJIE DES HABITS ROUGES
Black

CH Russia
BACCARA ARMADA
Harlequin

OSIRIS DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Black

Int.CH, CH Bulgaria, CH Estonia, CH Latvia, CH Lithuania, ...
LUARA ARMADA
Harlequin

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
12.08.2018 'Meetings on the Yenisei 2018', speciality, Krasnoyarsk
Russia Club Champion 2 9 / 15
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
BISS-II

CCC
Perevedentseva Galina Vladimirovna
29.04.2018 'Arizona Cup-2018', Speciality, Krasnoyarsk
Russia Club Champion 3 9 / 14
Speciality (CW) 003, ex.
Sokolova Lidiya
25.11.2017 'Siberian Gold - Great Dane-2018', Speciality, Krasnoyarsk
Russia Club Champion 1 5 / 6
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
BISS-I
BIS - 1
Trofimov Dmitry
29.04.2017 'Arizona Cup-2016', monobreed Speciality
Russia Club Champion 7 18 / 28
National (Club champion) 003, ex.

CC
Milan Stourac
28.08.2016 European Dog Show-2016, black females
Belgium Champion 4 15 / 15
International 004, ex.
Carsten Birk
26.06.2016 'World Dog Show-2016', black&harlequin, Moscow
Russia Open 19 59 / 106
International 003, ex.
Christofer Habig
01.05.2016 'Golden Siberian Dane-2016', Krasnoyarsk Russia Club Champion 2 9 / 11
Speciality (ССС) неяв.,
Zubkova Lyudmila
04.07.2015 'Soyuz-2015', Speciality, Tyumen Russia Champion 1 12 / 16
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
BISS-I

CCC
Permjakov Mihail
23.05.2015 'Favorit-2015', Speciality, Omsk Russia Winner 1 13 / 20
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
Verbitskiy Vyacheslav
26.04.2015 'Arizona Cup-2015', monobreed
Russia Open 4 21 / 33
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.

CC
Sapozhnikova Tamara
08.06.2014 Irkutsk - 2014, Speciality
Russia Winner 2 20 / 34
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
Claude Voilet
10.05.2014 Omsk-2014, Speciality
Russia Junior 6 9 / 16
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Otakar Vondrous
27.04.2014 Arizona Cup-2014, monobreed
Russia Junior 5 13 / 25
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Junior
Junior Club Winner
BISS Junior-1
Tikhomirova Marina
23.03.2014 'Eurasia-2 2014', CACIB
Russia Junior 5 28 / 45
International 002, ex.

R.CAC
Arne Foss
22.03.2014 'Eurasia-1 201', CACIB
Russia Junior 5 27 / 47
International 002, ex.

R.CAC
Karl P. Reisinger
Last update was 26.03.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 650    
Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
05.02.2013
No pedigree:
RKF 3543933
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
AXV 1096
Color:
Black
Breeder:
Kennel "Maxidog"
Shestakova Natalya Yurievna
Owner:
Kennel "Maxidog"
Shestakova Natalya Yurievna
Offspring in base:
0 males
0 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017