Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Kazakhstan, CH Russia, CH Ukraine, Jr CH Russia, 9 x CH RKF

Other achievements

5 х CACIB, 4 x R.CACIB, 2 х ClubW, 30 х CAC, 30 х BOS, 19 x BOB, 6 x JCAC, 6 x BJ, BP, 8 x BB, 4 x BISSbaby-1, BISSjun-1, 6 х BIG-1, 4 х BIG-2, 3 х BIS-1, 2 х BIS-2

Ancestors loss (AVK)

90 %

COI (Wright)

3.125%

Inbreeding

OSIRIS DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE - 3 : 3

Pedigree


European Winner 2005, Int.CH, CH Latvia, CH Lithuania, CH Poland, ...
ULONAS DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin

ROMANOF DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Black

OSIRIS DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Black

LIBERO DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin

CH France
LALIFA DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Black

NOUMEAH DES APPOLONS DE LA PILE
Harlequin

ELROY DU DOMAINE DE VALDEMAR
Black

CH France 1995
IMAGE DES APOLLONS DE LA PILE
Harlequin

SALOME DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin

CH France, EuDDC Winner 1999
MURPHY DE LA TEMPLERIE BALEARE
Harlequin

LORD GANDALF DE LA TEMPLERIE BALEARE
Harlequin
PURA DE OBISCOS

LOLITA HAYZE DU DOMAINE DE VALDEMAR
Mantle

HARES DE LA TEMPLERIE GOURDOLE
Black

HONEY MOON DU DOMAINE DE VALDEMAR
Harlequin

CH Lithuania, Baltic Winner, Jr CH Lithuania
OLDBLUZ ZABAVA
Harlequin

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia, CH RKF
SAMBUCCA DES HABITS ROUGES
Harlequin

CH Spain
WILSON DEL GARROFERAL
Harlequin

EVERLASTING DE CAN DURAN
Harlequin
HEIKA VON PRINZ EISENHERZ
Harlequin

Spanish Club Winner
PHIDJIE DES HABITS ROUGES
Black

NAPOLEON BONAPARTE DES HABITS ROUGES
Black

NIOBE DES HABITS ROUGES
Harlequin

CH Russia
BACCARA ARMADA
Harlequin

OSIRIS DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Black

LIBERO DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin

CH France
LALIFA DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Black

Int.CH, CH Bulgaria, CH Estonia, CH Latvia, CH Lithuania, ...
LUARA ARMADA
Harlequin

THOR VOM HAUS GERWIN
Harlequin

Baltic CH, CH Estonia, CH Latvia, CH Lithuania
AGRIA IPULSE
Harlequin

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
26.05.2013 'Novosibirsk-2013', Speciality Russia Club Champion 2 25 / 43
National (Club champion) 001, ex.
Joao Vasco Pocas
25.03.2012 'Eurasia-II 2012', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 7 29 / 55
International б/м, ex.
Bas Bosch
24.03.2012 'Eurasia-I 2012', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 7 33 / 60
International 002, ex.
Adriana Griffa
30.10.2011 'Kazakhstan-2011', CACIB, Pavlodar
Kazakhstan Champion 1 4 / 9
International 001, ex.

CAC.R.CACIB
Olkova Julia
08.10.2011 'Russia-2011', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 5 28 / 51
International 002, ex.
Vija Klucniece
13.08.2011 `Chelyabinsk-2011`, monobreed speciality
Russia Club Champion 4 44 / 73
National (Club champion) 002, ex.
Gerard Mignot
22.05.2011 'Omsk-2011', speciality
Russia Champion 4 21 / 32
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

Club Winner
Marek Lewandowski
22.05.2011 'Omsk-2011', CACIB-FCI, Russia
Russia Champion 5 18 / 27
International 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
Vasilyev Oleg
21.05.2011 Monobreed, Novosibirsk
Russia Champion 4 17 / 27
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Female
Club Winner
Zhuk Galina
12.03.2011 Monobreed, Novosibirsk
Russia Champion 3 16 / 24
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Female
CCC
Semenenko Igor
05.12.2010 CACIB, Novosibirsk Russia Champion 1 4 / 5
International 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Poletaeva Marina
05.09.2010 'Barnaul-2010', speciality, Russia
Russia Club Champion 2 15 / 25
Speciality (ССС) 002, ex.
Tasheva Nataliya
09.05.2010 'Omsk-2010', speciality
Russia Champion 3 18 / 32
Speciality (ССС) 002, ex.
Permjakov Mihail
28.03.2010 'Eurasia-2 2010', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 8 22 / 41
International 003, ex.
Nemanja Jovanovic
27.03.2010 'Eurasia-1 2010', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 8 24 / 44
International 002, ex.
Andrzej Szutkiewicz
15.08.2009 'Chelyabinsk-2009', speciality, Chelyabinsk
Russia Intermedia 3 26 / 38
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
14.02.2009 'Barnaul-2009', speciality, Barnaul Russia Junior 5 17 / 23
Speciality (ССС) неяв.,
Lepeha Vladimir Petrovich
30.03.2008 Speciality, Tomsk
Russia Baby 1 13 / 23
Speciality (ССС) 001, v.p.
Best Baby
BIS.baby - 1

BISS Baby-1
Kuznetsova L.
30.03.2008 All-breed, CAC, Tomsk
Russia Baby 1 8 / 16
National 001, v.p.
Best Baby
Potekhina N.
Last update was 26.03.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 2049    
Father:
Mother:
Years of life:
05.01.2008 - 17.12.2013 (†)
Cause of death:
oncology/онкология
No pedigree:
RKF 2209372
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
1083
Color:
Harlequin
Breeder:
Kennel "Armada"
Sudeikiene Dainora
Owner:
Kennel "Maxidog"
Shestakova Natalya Yurievna
Offspring in base:
10 males
8 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017