Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Pedigree


AGENT IZ OHTINSKOGO RAZDOLYA
Black

Grand CH Russia, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia, CH RKF
ALANO'S SHTAT OSTAP BENDER
Black

CLERIK DEL BIANELLO
Black

EYK DEL BIANELLO
Black
BIA-A DEL BIANELLO
Harlequin

CH Russia, CH Ukraine, CH RKF
ALANO'S SHTAT MA-RUSSIA
Black

Grand CH Russia, Russian Club Winner, CH Belarus, CH Russia, CH RKF x3, ...
ZHOFFREY DE PEIRAK
Black

Jr Europe Winner, CH Russia, Jr CH Belarus, Jr CH Russia, CH RKF
ALANO'S SHTAT ZORIANDA ZANTILLA DODGI
Black

SHALIMAR DALI LUNNAYA SONATA
Harlequin

CH Russia, CH RKF
DAKANIRO ZEFIR
Harlequin

Grand CH Russia, Russian Club Winner, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia, CH RKF, ...
DAKANIRO EVGUR VIVAT CENTURION
Harlequin

DAKANIRO DEZIRE
Black

Russian Club Winner, CH Russia
SHALIMAR DALI AVRORA FLER DE SANTE
Harlequin

Grand CH Russia, Russian Club Winner, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia, 2 x CH RKF , ...
CEZAR DOLF
Harlequin

Jr CH Russia
OLDBLUZ DELINORA KLEOPATRA
Harlequin

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
12.11.2016 'The Scarlet Flower-2016', monobreed, Saint-Petersburg Russia Intermedia 2 18 / 30
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Male
CCC
Vladimir Mihaljcic
04.11.2016 'Kings' Friend-2016', Speciality, Saint-Petersburg Russia Open 3 11 / 18
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
Ovsyannikova Yuliya
09.07.2016 'Atlants' World-2016', monobreed, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Junior 3 22 / 36
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.

j.CC
Ernestas Balsiukas
30.04.2016 'Meg's Cup-2016', SPb
Russia Junior 2 23 / 58
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Junior
BIS.junior - 1

Junior Club Winner
BISS Junior-1, Meg's Cup
Claude Voilet
17.04.2016 Monobreed, Saint-Petersburg Russia Junior 1 3 / 13
Speciality (ССС) б/м, v.g.
Ferdinando Asnaghi
06.12.2015 'Petrovskiy Dvor-2015', Speciality, Saint-Petersburg Russia Junior 1 4 / 11
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Junior
j.CCC
Chwalibog Elzbieta
22.11.2015 'Kings' Friend-2015', Speciality, Saint-Petersburg Russia Junior 1 7 / 18
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Junior
j.CCC
Chaikovskaya Flera
24.10.2015 'Among Friends-2015', monobreed, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Puppy 2 19 / 51
Speciality (ССС) 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
BIS.puppy - 1

BISS Puppy-1
Bogdanova Zoya
18.07.2015 'Atlants' World-2015', Speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Baby 2 21 / 44
Speciality (CW) 001, v.p.
Andrzej Szutkiewicz
Last update was 08.07.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 200    
Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
14.02.2015
No pedigree:
РКФ 4139636
Sex:
Male
Color:
Black
Breeder:
Kennel "Iz Okhtinskogo Razdolya"
Lipatova Maryana Igorevna
Owner:
Galerkina
Offspring in base:
0 males
0 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2018 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017