Titles
Grand CH Russia, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia, CH RKF
Other achievements
4 х САС, CACIB, 2 х Cand Club CH, 2 х JCand Club CH, 2 х BJ, 2 x BOB, BP, BISS.jun-1, BISS.jun-2
Ancestors loss (AVK)
80 %
COI (Wright)
3.125%
Pedigree
♂ CLERIK DEL BIANELLO Black |
♂ EYK DEL BIANELLO Black |
CH Italy ♂ NICKIE-N DEL BIANELLO Harlequin |
♂ BILLI-N DEL BIANELLO Black |
♀ GINGER-A DEL BIANELLO |
♀ EDITH-A DEL BIANELLO Harlequin |
♂ BILLI-N DEL BIANELLO Black |
♀ ALLAR-A DEL BIANELLO Harlequin |
♀ BIA-A DEL BIANELLO Harlequin |
♂ MAKO-A DELL'APRUSA Harlequin |
♂ OREGON IMPERIAL |
♀ ISBA-A DELL'APRUSA |
♀ ELISEA-A DEL BIANELLO Harlequin |
CH Italy ♂ NICKIE-N DEL BIANELLO Harlequin |
♀ EDITH-A DEL BIANELLO Harlequin |
CH Russia, CH Ukraine, CH RKF ♀ ALANO'S SHTAT MA-RUSSIA Black |
Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Belarus, CH Russia, CH RKF x3, ... ♂ ZHOFFREY DE PEIRAK Black |
Int.CH (FCI), CH Bundessieger 2008, Grand CH Russia, Baltic CH, CH Belarus, ... ♂ MERLIN VOM HOLLENSTEIN Black |
♂ HARPO VOM HOLLENSTEIN Black |
♀ WHITNEY BOHEMIA ABRUS Harlequin |
♀ ALANO'S SHTAT EZHENKA Harlequin |
Int.CH (FCI), CH Hungary, Jr EuDDC Winner ♂ ALMAVÁRI GERRY Harlequin |
Grand CH Ukraine, Jr Ch Ukraine ♀ NAGASAKI Black |
Jr Europe Winner, CH Russia, Jr CH Belarus, Jr CH Russia, CH RKF ♀ ALANO'S SHTAT ZORIANDA ZANTILLA DODGI Black |
♂ BENITO DEL BIANELLO Black |
♂ EYK DEL BIANELLO Black |
♀ BIA DEL BIANELLO Harlequin |
Int.CH (FCI), Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, Jr Russian Club Winner, Balkan CH 2006, ... ♀ ALANO'S SHTAT EAST TO WEST Harlequin |
Int.CH (FCI), CH Hungary, Jr EuDDC Winner ♂ ALMAVÁRI GERRY Harlequin |
Grand CH Ukraine, Jr Ch Ukraine ♀ NAGASAKI Black |
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWSIn this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | City / Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all) | Status | Result | Judge | 14.04.2018 | 'SPARS-2018', Speciality, Saint-Petersburg | Russia | Club Champion | 2 | 9 / 16 | Speciality (CW) | неяв.,
| Mosca Tenna Giovanni | 23.04.2017 | 'Meg's Cup-2017', SPb | Russia | Club Champion | 8 | 33 / 67 | Speciality (CW) | 002, ex.
| Jean Francois Martin | 15.04.2017 | Monobreed, Saint-Petersburg | Russia | Club Champion | 3 | 14 / 19 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Male | Amedeo Bottero | 12.11.2016 | 'The Scarlet Flower-2016', monobreed, Saint-Petersburg | Russia | Club Champion | 2 | 18 / 30 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Male - 2 | Vladimir Mihaljcic | 04.11.2016 | 'Kings' Friend-2016', Speciality, Saint-Petersburg | Russia | Winner | 1 | 11 / 18 | Speciality (CW) | 001, ex. Best Male Club Winner | Ovsyannikova Yuliya | 09.07.2016 | 'Atlants' World-2016', monobreed, Saint-Petersburg | Russia | Open | 2 | 22 / 36 | Speciality (CW) | б/м, ex.
| Ernestas Balsiukas | 26.06.2016 | 'World Dog Show-2016', black&harlequin, Moscow | Russia | Open | 15 | 47 / 106 | International | б/м, v.g.
| Christofer Habig | 30.04.2016 | 'Meg's Cup-2016', SPb | Russia | Winner | 2 | 23 / 58 | Speciality (CW) | б/м, v.g.
| Claude Voilet | 22.11.2015 | 'Kings' Friend-2015', Speciality, Saint-Petersburg | Russia | Open | 1 | 7 / 18 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex.
CC | Chaikovskaya Flera | 24.10.2015 | 'Among Friends-2015', monobreed, Saint-Petersburg | Russia | Open | 4 | 19 / 51 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Male - 3 CCC | Bogdanova Zoya | 18.07.2015 | 'Atlants' World-2015', Speciality, Saint-Petersburg | Russia | Open | 4 | 21 / 44 | Speciality (CW) | неяв.,
| Andrzej Szutkiewicz | 02.05.2015 | 'Meg's Cup-2015', SPb | Russia | Open | 4 | 37 / 79 | National (Club champion) | 001, ex. Best Male - 3 CCC | Ivo Ingraffia | 18.04.2015 | 'SPARS-2015', Speciality, Saint-Petersburg | Russia | Open | 1 | 9 / 23 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Male CCC | Zilli Orietta | 21.02.2015 | 'Baltic Triumph-2015', CACIB, Saint-Petersburg | Russia | Open | 3 | 8 / 15 | International | неяв.,
| Luis Pinto Teixeira | 15.11.2014 | 'The Scarlet Flower-2014', monobreed, Saint-Petersburg | Russia | Open | 4 | 22 / 40 | Speciality (CW) | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB BIS - 1 Club Winner BISS-1 | Ottavio Perricone | 11.10.2014 | 'Among Friends-2014', Speciality, Saint-Petersburg | Russia | Winner | 2 | 16 / 26 | Speciality (ССС) | 002, ex.
| Andrzej Stepinski | 08.08.2014 | World Dog Show-2014 black, harlequin | Finland | Open | 9 | 36 / 83 | International | б/м, v.g.
| Albert Wight | 20.07.2014 | 'Atlants' World-2014', monobreed, Saint-Petersburg | Russia | Winner | 3 | 27 / 56 | Speciality (CW) | б/м, g.
| Milan Stourac | 12.06.2014 | 'Zlata-2014', Speciality, Moscow | Russia | Intermedia | 5 | 19 / 38 | Speciality (CW) | неяв.,
| Salvatore Facella | 04.05.2014 | 'Meg's Cup-2014', monobreed, Saint-Petersburg | Russia | Intermedia | 7 | 42 / 90 | Speciality (CW) | 003, ex.
| Christiane Lafay | 03.05.2014 | 'Spring Saint-Petersburg-2014', CACIB, Saint-Petersburg | Russia | Open | 5 | 18 / 43 | International | б/м, v.g.
| Ety Goor | 16.02.2014 | 'Baltic Triumph-2014', CACIB, Saint-Petersburg | Russia | Intermedia | 2 | 7 / 19 | International | 001, ex. Best Male, BOB CAC, CACIB | Piotr Krol | 22.12.2013 | 'Kings' Cup-2013', speciality, Saint-Petersburg | Russia | Intermedia | 2 | 19 / 35 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Male - 4 | Andrzej Szutkiewicz | 16.11.2013 | 'Kongur', NKP Cup, speciality, Moscow | Russia | Junior | 13 | 35 / 66 | Speciality (CW) | 003, ex.
| Spor Roland | 16.11.2013 | 'Zlata-2013', Speciality, Moscow | Russia | Intermedia | 3 | 33 / 65 | Speciality (CW) | 001, ex.
CCC | Daniele Poltri | 09.11.2013 | 'Scarlett Flower-2013', speciality, Saint-Petersburg | Russia | Junior | 3 | 11 / 24 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Junior BIS Junior - 1 JCCC BISS Junior-1 | Thovar del Solar Alfonso | 27.10.2013 | 'Among Friends-2013', speciality, Saint-Petersburg | Russia | Junior | 3 | 19 / 38 | Speciality (CW) | 002, ex.
| Vukovic Goran | 26.10.2013 | 'Spars-2013', speciality, Saint-Petersburg | Russia | Intermedia | 3 | 11 / 22 | Speciality (CW) | 001, ex. Best Male - 3 CCC | Simon Oliver | 13.07.2013 | 'Atlants' World-2013', Speciality, Saint-Petersburg | Russia | Junior | 3 | 19 / 42 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Junior BISS.junior-II JCCC | Ruzhich Lyudmila | 05.05.2013 | 'Spring Petersburg-2013', CACIB, Saint-Petersburg | Russia | Junior | 2 | 20 / 45 | International | б/м, ex.
| Juan Carrero Naveda | 04.05.2013 | Meg's Cup-2013, monobreed, Saint-Petersburg | Russia | Junior | 9 | 45 / 89 | Speciality (CW) | 003, ex.
| Daniele Poltri | 09.02.2013 | 'Baltic Triumph-2013', CACIB, Saint-Petersburg | Russia | Puppy | 3 | 8 / 14 | International | 001, v.p. Best Puppy | Galiaskarova Larisa | 10.11.2012 | 'Club Breed Championship', monobreed, Moscow | Russia | Baby | 1 | 34 / 76 | National (Club champion) | б/м, p.
| Milena Franzetti | 27.10.2012 | 'Atlants' World-2012', Speciality, Saint-Petersburg | Russia | Baby | 3 | 25 / 57 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, v.p.
| Perevedentseva Galina Vladimirovna | Last update was 06.05.2022
Number of visits of the dogpage - 4520 | Father:
Mother:
Years of life:
30.06.2012 - 31.07.2021 (†)
No pedigree:
RKF 3313307
Sex:
Male
Height:
94.0
Tattoo / Chip:
MMZ 055
Color:
Black
Breeder:
Owner:
Chukaeva E.
Offspring in base:
23 males 22 females
|