Ancestors loss (AVK)
100 %
COI (Wright)
0%
Pedigree
Grand CH Belarus, Grand CH Russia, Jr Club Winner, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia, ... ♂ E.T. ALIEN FROM VALVASOR'S LAND Blue |
Res. Jr World Winner 2014 ♂ NAGYIREGI HASSAN Blue |
CH Romania, CH Serbia ♂ VIP VOM GIGANTIC BLAU Blue |
CH France ♂ DAMAN-N DEL NORD OVEST Black |
Int.CH (FCI), CH Hungary, Jr CH Hungary ♀ KIM VON GIGANTIC BLAU Black |
Jr World Winner 2010, CH Hungary ♀ PARIS MON AMOUR DEL NORD OVEST Black |
♂ ATHOS-N DEL NORD OVEST Black |
♀ L'ERA DEGLI ANELLI DI ANAN |
♀ ZOPHIA FROM VALVASOR'S LAND Blue |
♂ LIBORA GREAT DANES DESPERADO Blue |
♂ LIBORA GREAT DANES EXCALIBUR Blue |
♀ DAPHNEE EXPLETUS HUNGARICUS Black |
Jr Poland Club Winner 2012 + II-BIS Junior, Jr EuDDC Winner 2012 + I-BIS Junior + II-BIS ♀ REAL BLUE FROM VALVASOR'S LAND Blue |
♂ DHIRAN DE LA BENJAMINE Harlequin |
♀ GAYNOR FROM VALVASOR'S LAND Harlequin |
Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, Jr Club Winner, CH Russia, Jr Grand CH Russia, ... ♀ BRONISLAVA S ISAEVSKOGO PODVORYA Blue |
Eurasia Champion 2017, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia, CH RKF ♂ UNIKUM S ISAEVSKOGO PODVORYA Blue |
Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Russia, 14 x CH RKF
, ... ♂ NEVSKIY LEGION LUX Blue |
CH Russia, Jr CH Russia ♂ SUGAR DELLA BAIA AZZURRA Blue |
Int.CH (FCI), Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Lithuania, CH Russia, CH Ukraine, ... ♀ NIСOL CEVELOB Blue |
CH RFSS ♀ PRASKOVIA S ISAEVSKOGO PODVORYA Blue |
Jr CH Russia ♂ LHA DANES AIKAJORMA V ISAEVKA Blue |
Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia, 4 x CH RFLS
♀ FALARIS ESTONIA FROM ISAEVKA Blue |
Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia, CH RKF ♀ NOVIY HERMITAGE FORTUNA Blue |
♂ DE FIONIX EGREGIUS Black |
CH France ♂ ERASHAD DE LA BENJAMINE Black |
CH Lithuania, CH Russia ♀ DE FIONIX BANDIANA Black |
♀ NOVIY HERMITAGE SARBONA Blue |
Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Russia, CH RKF ♂ KASPER S ISAEVSKOGO PODVORYA Blue |
Russian Club Winner, CH RKF, CH RFLS , CH RFSS ♀ NOVIY HERMITAGE PACIFICA Blue |
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWSIn this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | City / Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all) | Status | Result | Judge | 13.04.2024 | САС, 'Spring Petersburg 2024', Russia, St. Petersburg | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 12 / 32 | Special rating status/speciality | 001, ex. BOS CAC, Club Winner Cand. | Polivanov Mstislav | 13.04.2024 | Special breed 'Mag Cup 2024', Russia, St. Petersburg | Russia | Intermedia | 1 | 21 / 52 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Female - 2 CCC | Vladimir Mihaljcic | 10.12.2023 | Monobreed, 'Zoya Oparinskaya Memorial-2023', Saint-Petersburg, Russia | Russia | Intermedia | 4 | 14 / 28 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. BOB BISS-II CCC | Jovica Golubovic | 10.12.2023 | САС, 'Hero City Cup / Final', Russia, St. Petersburg | Russia | Intermedia | 3 | 5 / 9 | Special rating status | 002, ex.
RCAC | Galiaskarova Larisa | 22.04.2023 | Monobreed, 'Mega Cup-2023', Russia, St. Petersburg | Russia | Junior | 5 | 16 / 35 | Speciality (ССС) | 002, ex.
JCC | Gujanicic Dejan | 26.02.2023 | САС, 'Nevskaya Zastava', Russia, St. Petersburg | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 3 | Special rating status | 001, ex.
JCAC | Romanovskaya Tatyana | 18.12.2022 | monobreed, 'Zoya Oparinskaya Memorial-2022', Saint-Petersburg, Russia | Russia | Puppy | 1 | 9 / 27 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Puppy BISS.puppy-I BIS Puppy - 1 | Nikolskaya Natalya | Last update was 07.12.2023
Number of visits of the dogpage - 1246 | Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
04.05.2022
No pedigree:
RKF 6531074
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
ONE 179
Color:
Blue
Breeder:
Offspring in base:
0 males 0 females
|