Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Health tests

Cardio: OK

Titles

Jr Club Winner, Jr CH Russia

Pedigree


Jr Club Winner, Jr CH Russia
E.T. ALIEN FROM VALVASOR'S LAND
Blue

Res. Jr World Winner 2014
NAGYIREGI HASSAN
Blue

CH Romania, CH Serbia
V.I.P. VON GIGANTIC BLAU
Blue

CH France
DAMAN-N DEL NORD OVEST
Black

Int.CH, CH Hungary, Jr CH Hungary
KIM VON GIGANTIC BLAU
Blue

Jr World Winner 2010, CH Hungary
PARIS MON AMOUR DEL NORD OVEST
Black

ATHOS-N DEL NORD OVEST
Black

L'ERA DEGLI ANELLI DI ANAN

ZOPHIA FROM VALVASOR'S LAND
Blue

LIBORA GREAT DANES DESPERADO
Blue

LIBORA GREAT DANES EXCALIBUR
Blue

DAPHNEE EXPLETUS HUNGARICUS
Black

Jr EuDDC Winner 2012 + I-BIS Junior + II-BIS, Jr Poland Club Winner 2012 + II-BIS Junior
REAL BLUE FROM VALVASOR'S LAND
Blue

DHIRAN DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

GAYNOR FROM VALVASOR'S LAND
Harlequin

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
13.10.2018 13.10.2018 European Dog Show-2018, CACIB, Warsaw, blue Poland Champion 7 16 / 39
International неяв.,
Guenther Ehrenreich
03.06.2018 'Minsk-2018', CACIB, Minsk
Belarus Champion 2 4 / 6
International б/м, v.g.
Fabrizio La Rocca
02.06.2018 'Summer of Belarus-2018', CACIB, Minsk
Belarus Champion 2 5 / 8
International 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Pedro Ivo Santos Bispo
06.05.2018 'Eurasia-2', IDS, Moscow
Russia Open 5 16 / 44
International 001, ex.
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
Jos De Cuyper
05.05.2018 'Eurasia-1', IDS, Moscow
Russia Open 5 15 / 51
International 001, ex.
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
Kliebenstein Horst
18.02.2018 'Fauna-2018', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Open 2 16 / 39
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Male
Club Winner
Vasilyev Oleg
04.11.2017 'XX-SHOW' CAC + Speciality, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 2 9 / 18
Speciality (ССС) 002, ex.

CC
Andrzej Szutkiewicz
12.02.2017 Monobreed, Moscow, Sokolniki Russia Junior 4 11 / 30
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Junior
Junior Club Winner
BIS Jun-3
Miklos Levente
20.11.2016 'XX-Show-2016', Speciality, Moscow Russia Junior 2 11 / 26
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

j.CCC
Ivo Ingraffia
17.07.2016 'Zlata-2016', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Baby 2 7 / 26
Speciality (CW) 001, v.p.
Abrakimov Shamil
Last update was 18.02.2018     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 394    
Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
19.01.2016
No pedigree:
RKF 4614126
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
Chip 705100000076358
Color:
Blue
Breeder:
Kennel "from Valvasor's Land"
Slavi Pörš
Owner:
Tkachenko I.
Offspring in base:
2 males
0 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2018 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017