Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Health tests

Cardio: OK

Titles

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Belarus, Grand CH Russia Юный / взрослый , Jr Club Winner, BRD RKF Winner 2024, IDS Russia Winner , CH Belarus, CH Russia, Moscow Winner, Jr CH Russia, 18 x CH RKF Юный /взрослый , BIS, BISS

Other achievements

BIG-1 *11 ., 11* CACIB .Best in show puppi -1 , 5*BIG -2, 2*BIG J -1, BIG J -3, 2*BIS -3, BIS j -2, 2*JBIS-1 , BIG-4 Чемпион Израиля , BISS-1 *5 , BIG1-8

Ancestors loss (AVK)

100 %

COI (Wright)

0%

Pedigree


Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, Jr Club Winner, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia
KAIR DEL KOHINOR
Black

CH Russia
ARMSTRONG-A DELLE CINQUE STELLE
Harlequin

DHIRAN DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

PUNK DA CASA DO TORRAO
Black

USHALINA DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

DINASTIYA LEKSA EVGENIYA BONNITA SUPER STAR
Harlequin

Int.CH (FCI), Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Bulgaria, Grand CH Russia, Jr Russian Club Winner, ...
KAIR DEL AKELA
Harlequin

CH Russia, Jr CH Russia, CH OANKOO
FEERILEND NEW VITA
Black

Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Lithuania, CH Russia, CH Ukraine
KAIR DEL VICENZA
Black

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia
TABARKA DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

LIBERTIN DE LA BENJAMINE
Black
CIMBA DO VALLE DO ARDA
Harlequin

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia
KAIR DEL ALIKANTE
Harlequin

CH Italy, CH Monaco
BLADERUNNER DEL NORD OVEST
Harlequin

Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Belarus, CH Russia, CH Ukraine, Jr CH Russia
KAIR DEL GIVENCHY
Black

CH Russia, Jr CH Russia
INNAMORE DARLI MORE
Harlequin

Russian Club Winner, CH Czech Rep., CH Lithuania, CH Russia, CH RKF, ...
HORS SHAM GODOLPHIN DES PETITES VERNIERES
Black

Jr French Club Winner, Spanish Club Winner
T-DANTE DE CAN DURAN
Black

Int.CH (FCI), CH Portugal, CH Spain
KRAUSS DE CAN DURAN
Harlequin

ALBA DE CAN DURAN
Black

C'EST LA VIE QUINCY ETC
Harlequin

CH France 2007
VLADIVOSTOK DE MISANDRE
Harlequin

European Winner 2003, CH Austria, CH Czech Rep., CH Slovakia
NIKE MIREZ BOHEMIA
Harlequin

GOR MARI VIMALA
Harlequin

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia, CH RKF, ...
DAKANIRO EVGUR VIVAT CENTURION
Harlequin

Int.CH (FCI), Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, Grand CH Ukraine, Jr Russian Club Winner, ...
SARGOS CENTURION MARK AVRELIY
Harlequin

CH Russia, CH RKF, CH OANKOO , CH RFLS , CH RFOS
OLDBLUZ VIVAT VIKTORIYA
Harlequin

GARMONIYA SEVERA IVETTA
Harlequin

Jr CH Russia
VOIR ET ETRE VU DES HABITS ROUGES
Harlequin

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia
SARGOS ZABENTA ZIMELAINE
Black

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
17.02.2024 Best dogs of Russia / RKF 2024, Russia, Moscow
Russia Winner 8 8 / 15
Open show 001,
BOB
Победитель выставки 'Лучшие собаки России / РКФ'
Luiz Fernando Ribas Silva
07.05.2023 САС, 'Grand Prix of the Golden Ring-2023/2', Russia, Suzdal
Russia Champion 2 4 / 7
Special rating status 001, ex.
BOB
CAC
ЧРКФ
Babic Dragan
06.05.2023 САС, 'Grand Prix of the Golden Ring-2023/1', Russia, Suzdal
Russia Champion 3 5 / 8
Special rating status 001, ex.
BOB
CAC
ЧРКФ
Sava Ignjatovic
11.02.2023 Monobreed dog show Moscow Russia Club Champion 1 12 / 18
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Male
Sapozhnikova Tamara
27.11.2022 'Russia-2022', 'RKF Cup & Moscow Cup 2022', specialty, Russia, Moscow
Russia Champion 8 24 / 35
Championship show 001, ex.
BOS
CAC
КЧК, Победитель 'России-2022', Победитель Москвы-2022
Mitko Ilkanovski
26.11.2022 'Russia-2022', 'RKF Cup 2020–2021', specialty, Russia, Moscow
Russia Champion 7 28 / 40
Championship show 001, ex.
BOS
CAC
КЧК, Победитель 'России 2020-2021'
Sadiq Al Farsani
21.08.2022 Monobreed dog show Moscow
Russia Club Champion 2 6 / 9
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
BOB
BISS-II
Sava Ignjatovic
14.08.2022 Monobreed dog show Moscow
Russia Club Champion 1 4 / 8
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
BOB
BISS-I
Senashenko E.V.
16.10.2021 CACIB-Speciality, 'Season in Nizhny-1', Russia, Nizhny Novgorod Russia Champion 3 5 / 10
Speciality 001, ex.
BOB
CAC, CACIB
КЧК, ЧРКФ
Lorenzo Giuliano
15.10.2021 CACIB-Speciality, 'Nizhny Novgorod 800', Russia, Nizhny Novgorod Russia Champion 4 5 / 11
Speciality 002, ex.

RCAC, RCACIB
СС
Falk-Rüdiger Siewert
19.06.2021 CACIB, SOKOS 'Hunting', Russia, Smolensk Russia Intermedia 1 3 / 3
International 001, ex.

CAC, RCACIB
Dushan Paunovic
13.06.2021 Memorial A.P. Mazovera 2020 (CACIB FCI)
Russia Intermedia 1 8 / 12
International 001, ex.

Best Male - 2

CAC, RCACIB
Kovalenko Marina
12.06.2021 Memorial A.P.Mazovera 2021 (CACIB FCI)
Russia Intermedia 2 6 / 10
International 001, ex.

Best Male - 2

CAC, RCACIB
Timofeeva Olga
29.05.2021 САСIB-FCI, 'Red City-2021', Russia, Yoshkar-Ola Russia Intermedia 1 7 / 11
International 001, ex.
BOB
CAC, CACIB
ЧРКФ
Gachina Oksana
15.05.2021 CACIB Pskov + Specialty Russia Intermedia 1 3 / 6
Speciality 001, ex.
BOB
CAC, CACIB
ЧРКФ, КЧК
Ratibor Rale Cekić
02.05.2021 Eurasia. RKF President's Cup 2020
Russia Intermedia 1 19 / 30
International 001, ex.

CAC
Zaur Agabeyli
25.04.2021 CACIB Grand Prix "ELITA Saint Petersburg"
Russia Intermedia 1 8 / 14
International 001, ex.

CAC, RCACIB
Nemanja Jovanovic
24.04.2021 'The Scarlet Flower-2021, Speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Intermedia 2 15 / 29
Speciality (ССС) 002, ex.

CC
Vladimir Mihaljcic
24.04.2021 'Meg's Cup-2021', SPb Russia Intermedia 2 21 / 39
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
BOS
CCC
Babic Dragan
24.04.2021 'Spring Petersburg-2021', CACIB
Russia Intermedia 1 9 / 17
Speciality 001, ex.

CAC, RCACIB
СС
Elena Bychkova
13.12.2020 "NEVSKYI WINNER - 2" CACIB – FCI Saint Petersburg
Russia Intermedia 1 2 / 6
International 001, ex.
BOB
CAC, CACIB
Nikolskaya Natalya
12.12.2020 "Nevskyi Winner - 1 CACIB – FCI , Saint Petersburg
Russia Intermedia 1 4 / 7
International 001, ex.
BOB
CAC, CACIB
Grigoreva Nadejda
11.12.2020 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW CACIB – FCI,Saint Petersburg
Russia Intermedia 1 4 / 7
International 001, ex.
BOB
CAC, CACIB
Borisova Jelena
15.11.2020 Monobreed show, Moscow, Delta Pal
Russia Intermedia 1 5 / 9
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BISS-I
BIS - 1

CCC
Lobakin Victor
04.11.2020 Dog Show ChF Moscow Russia Intermedia 2 2 / 2
Regional 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ЧФ, BIG-2
Kuplauskas Evgeniy
04.11.2020 Dog Show CAC 2 group Moscow Russia Intermedia 2 5 / 8
Speciality 001, ex.

Best Male - 2

RCAC, CC
Ovsyannikova Yuliya
04.11.2020 Dog Show CAC 2 group Moscow +Specialty Russia Intermedia 2 4 / 7
Speciality 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC, Club Winner Cand.
Kirkitskaya Galina
31.10.2020 Dog Show ChF Moscow Russia Intermedia 1 3 / 4
Regional 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC
ЧФ
Korneeva Irina
31.10.2020 'XX-Show-2020", Speciality, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 2 8 / 15
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BISS-I
BIS - 1

CCC
Korobkova Galina
31.10.2020 'Krasnyi Mayak-2020', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 2 7 / 14
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BISS-I

CCC
Khlopov Georgy
31.10.2020 Dog Show ChF Moscow Russia Intermedia 1 2 / 3
Regional 001, ex.
BOB
CAC
ЧФ
Senashenko E.V.
20.09.2020 Dog Show ChRKF Moscow Russia Junior 1 1 / 2
National 001, ex.
Best Junior Male
JCAC
ЮЧРКФ
Гринь Ольга Анатольевна
22.08.2020 "Obninsk-2020"
Russia Junior 2 8 / 15
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
BISS-I
BIS Junior - 1, BIS - 1

JCCC
Drozdov Kirill
16.08.2020 Monobreed show, Moscow-Sokolniki 2020
Russia Junior 3 9 / 15
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Junior, BOB
BISS-II
BIS Junior - 1

JCCC
Prozorov Dmitriy
02.08.2020 Dog Show ChF Moscow Russia Junior 1 1 / 2
Regional 001, ex.
Best Junior Male
JCAC
ЮЧФ
Homasuridze Revaz
12.07.2020 "Rybinsk -2020"
Russia Junior 2 7 / 12
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Junior
BISS.junior-II

JCCC
Chaikovskaya Flera
12.07.2020 Dog Show ChRKF Rybinsk Russia Junior 1 5 / 6
National 001, ex.
Best Junior
JCAC
ЮЧРКФ
Kremnev Mikhail Yurievich
04.07.2020 Dog Show ChRKF Ryazan' Russia Junior 3 3 / 4
National 001, ex.
Best Junior
JCAC
Kirkitskaya Galina
04.07.2020 Dog Show ChF Ryazan' Russia Junior 3 3 / 3
Regional 001, ex.
Best Junior
JCAC
ЮЧФ
Gachina Oksana
15.03.2020 Dog Show ChF Moscow Russia Puppy 1 2 / 2
Regional 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
Gavrilova Yana
24.02.2020 'XX-Show-2020', Moscow
Russia Puppy 2 7 / 9
Speciality (ССС) 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
Boguslaw Chmiel
29.12.2019 'Light Up The Star-2019', Moscow
Russia Baby 3 10 / 12
Speciality (CW) 001, v.p.
Best Baby
Silva Ricardo
Last update was 10.04.2024     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 16261    
Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
26.07.2019
No pedigree:
РКФ 5801083
Sex:
Male
Weight:
90.0
Tattoo / Chip:
AUB 3879
Color:
Black
Breeder:
Kennel/Breeder "Gor Mari"
Address:
Russia
Moscow Москва
Phone:
+7 9151067333
Offspring in base:
30 males
45 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Figurina Inna<
Site opens 27, feb 2017