Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Bulgaria, Grand CH Russia, Jr Russian Club Winner, Balkan CH, CH Belarus, CH Bulgaria, CH Montenegro, CH Russia, CH Serbia, CH Slovakia, Multi CH, Jr CH Lithuania, Jr CH Russia, Jr CH Slovenia, CH RKF

Other achievements

Baltic Winner-2008, 10xCACIB, R.CACIB, 16xCAC, 14xBOB, 6xJ.CAC, 3xBIG-1, BIS-3, BOB "Raduno Alani di Novara" Italy, Mega Cup-2009 BIS, Allel-2008 BIS, Zlata-2009 - best stud

Ancestors loss (AVK)

96.67 %

COI (Wright)

0%

Pedigree


CH Italy, CH Monaco
BLADERUNNER DEL NORD OVEST
Harlequin

GOLODH DEL NORD OVEST
Harlequin

JAM'S DEAN DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

HUGO DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

CH
ELFI DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

ALEXA DEL NORD OVEST
Black

CH France
PEGASO DEL NORD OVEST
Black

CAPRICCIO ITALIANO DE LUCA BIAGIO
Black

MIJA DEL NORD OVEST
Black

CH France
PEGASO DEL NORD OVEST
Black

HILTHON-A INDIOS DELL'ARMIDA
Harlequin

ILLY-N DEL NORD OVEST
Black

ALTHEA-A DEL NORD OVEST
Harlequin

CH France
LIMBA NOIR DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

ODESSA DEL NORD OVEST
Black

Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Belarus, CH Russia, CH Ukraine, Jr CH Russia
KAIR DEL GIVENCHY
Black

TRESOR DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin

ROMANOF DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Black

OSIRIS DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Black

NOUMEAH DES APPOLONS DE LA PILE
Harlequin

ROMY DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin

NAPOLEON BONAPARTE DES HABITS ROUGES
Black

LIBERTINE DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia
KAIR DEL BARRAKUDA
Black

OLDBLUZ GANGOFER
Harlequin

CH Russia
CITER UTTIS
Black

NYKI S HUTTOVA DOMU
Harlequin

KAIR DEL NIKOLETTA
Harlequin

LANI VASK
Black

KAIR DEL BEST GRETTA
Harlequin

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
25.04.2010 'Great Dane-2010', Moscow
Russia Club Champion 7 29 / 73
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Volzer Margrit
18.04.2010 'Meg's Cup-2010', speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Club Champion 8 41 / 90
Speciality (CW) 005, ex.
Jean Francois Martin
17.04.2010 'Spring Petersburg-2010', CACIB
Russia Champion 10 29 / 59
International 003, ex.
Bosa Adriano
04.07.2009 'Zlata-2009', speciality, Moscow, Sokolniki
Russia Club Champion 8 27 / 66
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Male
Milan Stourac
17.05.2009 'Great Dane-2009', speciality, Moscow Russia Intermedia 3 32 / 69
Speciality (CW) неяв.,
Salvatore Facella
25.04.2009 'Antey-2009', speciality, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 4 40 / 77
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
Gerard Mignot
18.04.2009 'Meg's Cup-2009', Saint-Petersburg
Russia Intermedia 5 28 / 73
National (Club champion) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BISS-I
BIS - 1

CCC
Murante Amelia
01.03.2009 'Eurasia-2 2009', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 5 28 / 50
International б/м, g.
Ole Staunskjaer
28.02.2009 'Eurasia-1 2009', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 7 29 / 51
International 002, ex.
Peter van Montfoort
16.11.2008 'Autumn-2008', CACIB, Minsk
Belarus Intermedia 2 4 / 7
International 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Verbitskiy Vyacheslav
15.11.2008 'Belarus-2008', CACIB, Minsk
Belarus Intermedia 2 5 / 8
International 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Sipyagin Gennadiy
09.11.2008 'Allel-2008', speciality, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 4 30 / 49
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BIS - 1

Club Winner
BISS-1
Nikitin ALexander
28.09.2008 'Russia-2008', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 2 17 / 31
International 001, ex.

CAC
Forsythe Robert
03.08.2008 14-th Lithuanian 'Apolonas' Club Championship, Vilnus Lithuania Junior 8 31 / 54
International 002, ex.
Bezzecchi Giulio
02.08.2008 'Baltic Winner-2008', CACIB, Vilnus
Lithuania Junior 6 17 / 31
International 001, ex.

Jun. CAC
Chapiro Boris
01.08.2008 'Vilnius Summer-2008', CACIB, Vilnus
Lithuania Junior 6 17 / 31
International 001, ex.

Jun. CAC
Rajko Rotnar
31.05.2008 'Star Dog-2008', speciality, Korolev Russia Junior 1 5 / 8
Speciality (ССС) неяв.,
Barbosov Kirill
18.05.2008 'Great Dane-2008', speciality, Moscow
Russia Junior 5 47 / 99
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Junior
BIS.junior - 1

Junior Club Winner
BISS Junior-1
Veronique Maunder
05.04.2008 'NUTRO Cup-2008', speciality, Moscow
Russia Junior 1 9 / 19
National 001, ex.
Best Junior
BIS.junior - 1

j.CCC
BISS Junior-1
Soleckyi-Szpunar Viva Maria
24.02.2008 'Eurasia-2 2008', CACIB, Moscow Russia Junior 5 26 / 49
International 001, ex.
Best Junior
Jun. CAC
Bierwolf Hans
23.02.2008 'Eurasia-1 2008', CACIB, Moscow Russia Junior 5 28 / 56
International 001, ex.

Jun. CAC
Hadzic Refet
15.12.2007 `Antey-2007`,monobreed, Moscow
Russia Puppy 2 24 / 46
Speciality (CW) 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
BISS.puppy-I
BIS.puppy - 1
Dainora Sudeikiene
Last update was 27.04.2018     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 1451    
Father:
Mother:
Years of life:
22.05.2007 - 00.00.2011 (†)
No pedigree:
РКФ 2047465
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
KOH 35
Color:
Harlequin
Breeder:
Kennel "Kair Del"
Kasparova I.
Owner:
Kulikova M.
Offspring in base:
28 males
25 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017