Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia

COI (Wright)

--% (only 26 of 30 dogs)

Pedigree


CH Poland, EuDDC Winner 2003, Poland Club Winner, Jr CH Poland
LUBCZYK Z SOSNOWEGO LASU
Fawn

European Winner 2000, Int.CH, CH Lithuania, CH Poland, CH Russia, ...
LUIDOR Z KUŹNI NAPOLEOŃSKIEJ
Fawn

CH Germany (VDH), CH VDH, CH Bundessieger
ANGELO VON DER HORST
Brindle

CH Germany (VDH), CH VDH, CH Bundessieger 1991
GERONIMO VOM ALBATROS
Brindle
USCHI VON DER HORST
Fawn

JÓZEFINA Z KUŹNI NAPOLEOŃSKIEJ
Fawn

URIES V.HAUS TIEFENBACH
Fawn

GULDYNKA Z KUŹNI NAPOLEOŃSKIEJ
Fawn
NIKE NAUZYKKA MAESTRO
DREAM DANCER YANKARI
Fawn

DEVIN VON ROTHTAL
Fawn

CH Poland, CH Switzerland
MOJA MILA HYPERION
Fawn
VALLETTA VIVI PACYFIK
CH Poland
GULLIVER DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Fawn
AYA ABIGAY LOTHARIO

Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH), CH Lithuania, CH Poland, EuDDC Winner
AXA AMADEA DE MIRANKO
Brindle

CH Poland
MAX MASTER AMAGAMA
Fawn

Int.CH, CH Czech Rep., CH Poland, Czech Rep. Club Winner, Hungarian Club Winner, ...
HARPAGON Z KUŹNI NAPOLEOŃSKIEJ
Fawn

ELMO VOM SPEKTRUM
Brindle

GULDYNKA Z KUŹNI NAPOLEOŃSKIEJ
Fawn
HEIDI HANSA POLARIS unknown
unknown

CH Poland
ASTERIA PALAMEDES
Brindle

NOMBRE DE DIOS HYPERION
Brindle

CH Poland
QUAX VON BEELEN
Fawn
ASTAR AMARANTA HYPERION
Brindle
FILADELFIA FETA VOLARIUS
Brindle
unknown
unknown

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
01.05.2011 Grand Prix "Spring Petersburg-2011", CACIB, St.Petersburg Russia Champion 9 28 / 54
International неяв.,
Di Lorenzo Antonio
30.04.2011 'Meg's Cup-2011', St. Petersburg
Russia Club Champion 7 40 / 86
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

Best Male - 2
Guido Perosino
06.11.2010 'Allel-2010', monobreed, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 6 22 / 59
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BISS-III
Kotik Wanda
20.03.2010 'Ekaterinburg-2010', speciality
Russia Club Champion 2 12 / 26
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
Club Winner
BISS-3
Dainora Sudeikiene
28.02.2009 'Eurasia-1 2009', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 13 29 / 51
International 003, ex.
Peter van Montfoort
17.08.2008 'Uralskie Zori-2008', CACIB, Chelyabinsk Russia Champion 4 13 / 36
International неяв.,
Bister Soile
16.08.2008 'Chelyabinsk-2008', speciality
Russia Champion 3 13 / 36
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Male
Club Winner
Fabrizio
18.05.2008 'Great Dane-2008', speciality, Moscow
Russia Champion 7 47 / 99
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
Veronique Maunder
04.11.2007 'Allel-2007', speciality, Moscow
Russia Champion 4 32 / 59
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CCC
BISS-2
Horst Hollensteiner
04.11.2007 'Allel-2007', all-breed, CAC, Moscow Russia Champion 6 19 / 39
National неяв.,
Andrzej Szutkiewicz
25.02.2007 'Eurasia-2 2007', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 16 25 / 46
International 003, ex.
Pedro Ivo Santos Bispo
24.02.2007 'Eurasia-1 2007', CACIB, Moscow Russia Champion 15 28 / 49
International 002, ex.

R.CAC
Peter van Montfoort
07.05.2006 'Sibiriada-2006', CACIB, Omsk
Russia Intermedia 1 4 / 10
International 001, ex.

CAC.R.CACIB
Rajko Rotnar
Last update was 08.05.2019     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 1986    
Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
29.10.2004 (†)
Sex:
Male
Color:
Fawn
Breeder:
Kennel "z Łosiowego Gaju"
Anna Szymkow
Owner:
Karnashevskaya Aleksandra
Offspring in base:
16 males
20 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017