Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia, CH RKF

Other achievements

12xBest Veteran, 4xBIS Monobreed Shows, 2xBIS Veteran All-Breed Shows

COI (Wright)

--% (only 26 of 30 dogs)

Inbreeding

KETCH KAMELLA - 4 : 4

Pedigree


CH Russia
OLARD ALTER EGO SERLYUSIR
Harlequin
GVEN OLSON
Black

VIROC OLSTEN
Black
KING NEW DRAKE
Harlequin
VIRON-TSOLLI
Black
GVENDOLEN PAIR
Harlequin
KETCH KAMELLA
Black
ERLI BOS ZHEIMA
ARISTA KRABDEN MAIN FROIND
Harlequin
FRENS CARDIAN KRAIS
Black
unknown
unknown
ADGER BENET TALLIR A'BETTA
Harlequin
unknown
unknown

CH Russia, 2 x CH RKF
DALILA WONDERFUL ZHAGER
Harlequin

CH Russia, CH RKF
ENRICO VOM HAUSE WONDERFUL
Harlequin

JUNGE VOM KALIBERG
Harlequin
PASCAL VON DER HUGENOTTENSTADT
Black

AMNESTY VON DER EMSCHERQUELLE
Harlequin
JAQUELINE VOM KLOSTER WIBLINGEN
Harlequin
XANTOS VOM KLOSTER WIBLINGEN
Harlequin
JADE VON DER NÜRBURG
Black

GERONA VALVIE VIROL
Black
YUTON VLADI BEK
Harlequin
KETCH KAMELLA
Black
VIRON BELLA
Harlequin

BLANCA CENDESS
Black

BRAKATUS SEMPA AMIGO
Black

VIRON CENTURIA
Black

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
16.10.2010 'Great Dane-2010', Speciality, Moscow Russia Veteran 1 17 / 47
National (Club champion) неяв.,
Luis Pinto Teixeira
12.09.2010 'EuDDC-2010', Vilnius, Lithuania, harlequin
Lithuania Veteran 1 15 / 36
Speciality 001, ex.

Победитель Ветеранов EuDDC
Romana Förtsch
11.09.2010 16-th Lithianian Great Dane Club Championship `Apolonas`, harlequin
Lithuania Veteran 1 11 / 25
Championship show 001, ex.
Best Veteran
Jean Francois Martin
25.04.2010 'Great Dane-2010', Moscow
Russia Veteran 1 29 / 73
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Veteran
Volzer Margrit
18.04.2010 'Meg's Cup-2010', speciality, Saint-Petersburg Russia Veteran 3 41 / 90
Speciality (CW) неяв.,
Jean Francois Martin
28.03.2010 'Eurasia-2 2010', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Veteran 1 19 / 41
International 001, ex.
Best Veteran
Nemanja Jovanovic
13.02.2010 'Fauna-2010', speciality, Moscow
Russia Veteran 1 26 / 55
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Bas Bosch
27.09.2009 'Russia-2009', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Veteran 2 24 / 47
International 001, ex.
Best Veteran
Harry Tast
04.07.2009 'Zlata-2009', speciality, Moscow, Sokolniki
Russia Veteran 2 27 / 66
Speciality (ССС) 002, ex.
Milan Stourac
17.05.2009 'Great Dane-2009', speciality, Moscow
Russia Veteran 2 32 / 69
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Salvatore Facella
25.04.2009 'Antey-2009', speciality, Moscow
Russia Veteran 1 40 / 77
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Veteran
BIS.senior - 1

BISS Veteran-1
Gerard Mignot
01.03.2009 'Eurasia-2 2009', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Veteran 1 28 / 50
International 001, ex.
Best Veteran
Ole Staunskjaer
14.02.2009 'Fauna-2009', speciality, Moscow
Russia Veteran 1 16 / 37
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Veteran
Otakar Vondrous
14.02.2009 'Fauna-2009', all-breed, CAC, Moscow
Russia Veteran 1 12 / 31
National 001, ex.
Best Veteran
BISS Veteran-1
Homasuridze Revaz
14.06.2008 'Zlata-2008', speciality, Moscow
Russia Veteran 3 32 / 63
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Ruzhich Lyudmila
18.05.2008 'Great Dane-2008', speciality, Moscow
Russia Veteran 2 47 / 99
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Veronique Maunder
09.02.2008 13 National Championship, speciality, Moscow
Russia Veteran 1 25 / 55
National (Club champion) 001, ex.
Best Veteran
BIS.senior - 1

BISS Veteran-1
Andrzej Szutkiewicz
21.12.2007 'ROSTO-2007', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Veteran 1 16 / 32
Speciality (CW) б/м, v.g.
Miklos Levente
15.12.2007 `Antey-2007`,monobreed, Moscow
Russia Veteran 1 24 / 46
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Dainora Sudeikiene
04.11.2007 'Allel-2007', speciality, Moscow
Russia Veteran 2 32 / 59
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Veteran
BIS.senior - 1

BISS Veteran-1
Horst Hollensteiner
29.09.2007 'Russia-2007', CACIB, Moscow Russia Champion 12 28 / 55
International неяв.,
Miklos Levente
20.05.2007 'Great Dane-2007', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 6 31 / 62
Speciality (CW) 003, ex.
David Gattegno
01.10.2006 'Russia-2006', CACIB, Moscow Russia Champion 8 21 / 35
International б/м, ex.
Stefanescu Cristian
28.05.2006 11 National Championship 'Great Dane-2006', speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 11 51 / 86
National (Club champion) б/м, ex.
Jose Garcia Abad
25.02.2006 'Eurasia-1 2006', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 12 30 / 66
International б/м, ex.
Ole Staunskjaer
11.02.2006 'Fauna-2006', speciality, Moscow
Russia Champion 2 24 / 53
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
Sapozhnikova Tamara
30.10.2005 'NORD-2005', Speciality, Moscow Russia Champion 4 29 / 57
Speciality (ССС) 003, ex.
Ruzhich Lyudmila
03.09.2005 'Russia-2005', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 8 23 / 35
International 002, ex.

R.CAC
Urosevic Milivoje
27.02.2005 'Eurasia-2005', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 15 32 / 63
International 002, ex.

R.CAC, R.CACIB
Atilla Kelemen
15.01.2005 'FAUNA-2005', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Champion 4 28 / 65
National (Club champion) 002, ex.
Leblond Andre
05.09.2004 'Russia-2004', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 5 12 / 26
International 001, ex.

CAC.R.CACIB
Maria Adela Barbadori De Piñeiro Aramburu
22.05.2004 'Great Dane-2004', Speciality, Moscow Russia Champion 5 41 / 93
Speciality (CW) б/м, v.g.
Heiko Wagner
29.02.2004 'Eurasia Mayor Cup -2004', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 13 29 / 60
International б/м, v.g.
Eberhardt Jochen
10.01.2004 'FAUNA-2004', Speciality, Moscow Russia Champion 5 18 / 40
Speciality (CW) 004, ex.

CC
Ozerova Tatyana Petrovna
27.12.2003 Monobreed Speciality MGS ROSTO, Moscow
Russia Champion 3 18 / 39
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.
Miklos Levente
17.05.2003 'Great Dane-2003', speciality, Moscow
Russia Champion 6 24 / 44
Speciality (CW) дискв.,

отсутствие зуба
Horak Karel
23.02.2003 'Eurasia-2003', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 13 27 / 42
International б/м, ex.
Kliebenstein Horst
01.02.2003 Great Dane-2003, monobreed, Moscow
Russia Champion 9 41 / 99
National (Club champion) 003, ex.

CC
Petru Muntean
01.02.2003 'Fauna-2003', CAC, Moscow
Russia Champion 6 31 / 70
National 003, ex.
Stavarache Cristian
08.09.2002 'Russia-2002', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Open 7 20 / 32
International 002, ex.

R.CAC
Petru Muntean
19.05.2002 6-th National Speciality show ;Great Dane-2002, Moscow Russia Open 8 41 / 75
National (Club champion) 002, ex.
Horst Hollensteiner
24.02.2002 'Eurasia-2002', CACIB, Moscow Russia Intermedia 4 22 / 44
International 001, ex.

Best Female - 3

CAC
Lisbet Mach
Last update was 09.05.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 904    
Father:
Mother:
Years of life:
28.03.2000 - 07.07.2011 (†)
No pedigree:
РКФ116372
Sex:
Male
Color:
Harlequin
Breeder:
Kuksa, Fernandes
Owner:
Listov A.
Offspring in base:
4 males
5 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017