Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia, CH RKF

Other achievements

6 x BOB

COI (Wright)

--% (only 28 of 30 dogs)

Pedigree


NOVEL RIVEN AGENT
Brindle

Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH), CH Switzerland, CH VDH
MACHO VOM RIETHOF
Brindle
ILJAN VON DEN AUGUREN
Brindle

World Winner 1995, Int.CH, EuDDC Winner 1994
ILIA VON BEELEN
Fawn
NIXIE Z NAD KASNY
Brindle
FLORIDA VON PRENTON LANE unknown
unknown

Int.CH, CH Belarus, CH Russia, CH RKF
TANTAH DI TOR LUPARA
Fawn

CH Italy, Italian Club Winner
HANDYLION-F DI TOR LUPARA
Fawn

CH Italy
HEATHCLIFF DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Fawn

MAURA-T DI TOR LUPARA
Brindle
CONSUELO-T DI TOR LUPARA
Brindle

CH Italy
HEATHCLIFF DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Fawn
VITTORIA-T TEDESCO RAFFAELE
Brindle

KLIMENA S ZELENYH PROSTOROV
Fawn

CH Belarus, CH Lithuania, CH Russia
THARRIM AXEDIUS
Fawn
YORK VON BEELEN CH Germany (VDH), CH Netherlands
HUGO VAN HET UITERSTE
Brindle
NELLY VON DEN HOCHWIESEN
ULLA VON BEELEN
Brindle

LESTER V. BEELEN
Fawn

XYLIA VON BEELEN
Brindle

YARINA S ZELENYH PROSTOROV
Fawn

Russian Club Winner, CH Russia, CH RKF
SASHA VON BEELEN
Fawn

LESTER V. BEELEN
Fawn

XYLIA VON BEELEN
Brindle
LE MONTI ALIN
SONZHEL RODAN
Fawn
YAKSI ALISA

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
11.06.2011 'Zlata-2011', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 5 51 / 102
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Salvatore Facella
11.06.2011 'Kinolog-2011', speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 7 50 / 96
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Jose Garcia Abad
21.12.2007 'ROSTO-2007', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Champion 3 16 / 32
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
Miklos Levente
20.05.2007 'Great Dane-2007', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Winner 5 31 / 62
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
David Gattegno
03.02.2007 `Fauna-2003`, Moscow Russia Open 3 18 / 43
Speciality (CW) неяв.,
Horak Karel
29.10.2006 'Golden Autumn-2006', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 4 17 / 27
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
CCC
BISS-3
Bulelik Natalia
01.10.2006 'Russia-2006', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 6 21 / 35
International б/м, ex.
Stefanescu Cristian
23.07.2006 Regional Speciality ROSTO, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 2 8 / 20
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

CC
Perevedentseva Galina Vladimirovna
28.05.2006 11 National Championship 'Great Dane-2006', speciality, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 8 51 / 86
National (Club champion) 001, ex.

CCC
Jose Garcia Abad
25.12.2005 'ROSTO-2005', Speciality, Moscow Russia Junior 4 14 / 37
Speciality (ССС) неяв.,
Lakatosh Yuliya
Last update was 05.05.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 638    
Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
04.11.2004 (†)
No pedigree:
РКФ1703538
Sex:
Male
Color:
Brindle
Breeder:
Kennel "S Zelenyh Prostorov"
Nedoshivina
Owner:
Bussukaya
Offspring in base:
1 males
1 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017