Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, Baltic CH, CH Estonia, CH Finland, CH Latvia, CH Lithuania, CH Poland, CH Russia, Lithuanian Club Winner 2011, Lithuanian Club Winner, Multi CH, Jr CH Lithuania, Jr CH Russia, 3 x CH RKF

Other achievements

20xCAC, 6xCACIB, R.CACIB, 16xBOB, 2xCand.ClubCH, 7хJ.CAC, 5хBJ, 2xJ.BIS, BISS-1 (Zvezda Cezarya-2012), BISS-3 (Spars-2013), BISS.juniors-1 (Mir Atlantov-2010), BIG-1

Ancestors loss (AVK)

100 %

COI (Wright)

0%

Pedigree


CH France 2007
VLADIVOSTOK DE MISANDRE
Harlequin

CH France
TORRENT DU DOMAINE DE L'OSTREVENT
Harlequin

CH France
JULIUS D'ISKANDAR
Harlequin

CH France
PEGASO DEL NORD OVEST
Black

HILDAR D'ISKANDAR
Harlequin

RIPA AMATEUR DU ZODIAQUE
Harlequin
OSIRIS
VANILLA VAN DE ARGUSDOGGEN

CH France, French Club Winner
ORDALIE DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

JAM'S DEAN DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

HUGO DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

CH
ELFI DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

MILLE ET UNE NUITS DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

EVERLASTING DE CAN DURAN
Harlequin

CH France
HIROSHIMA DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

Int.CH, CH Belarus, CH Latvia, CH Lithuania, CH Poland, ...
MARTINI ARMADA
Harlequin

European Winner 2005, Int.CH, CH Latvia, CH Lithuania, CH Poland, ...
ULONAS DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin

ROMANOF DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Black

OSIRIS DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Black

NOUMEAH DES APPOLONS DE LA PILE
Harlequin

SALOME DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin

CH France, EuDDC Winner 1999
MURPHY DE LA TEMPLERIE BALEARE
Harlequin

LOLITA HAYZE DU DOMAINE DE VALDEMAR
Mantle

CH Latvia, CH Lithuania, CH Russia, Jr CH Lithuania
ICA VOM KÖNIGSLAND
Harlequin

FÜRST VOM KÖNIGSLAND
Harlequin
KOBOLD HERCULES VOM KÖNIGSLAND
Harlequin
YANA VON DER NURBURG
Black

XOANA V.D. OFNETHOHLE
Black
REMUS VON DEN HOCHWIESEN
Harlequin

European Winner 2000, CH Germany (VDH), CH Switzerland, CH VDH
GINA VON DER ROMANTISCHEN STRASSE
Black

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
09.07.2016 'Atlants' World-2016', monobreed, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Veteran 1 22 / 36
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Veteran
BIS.senior - 1

BIS Veteran-1
Ernestas Balsiukas
02.05.2015 'Meg's Cup-2015', SPb
Russia Club Champion 8 37 / 79
National (Club champion) 003, ex.
Ivo Ingraffia
04.05.2014 'Meg's Cup-2014', monobreed, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Club Champion 12 42 / 90
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Christiane Lafay
22.12.2013 'Kings' Cup-2013', speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Club Champion 5 19 / 35
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Male
Andrzej Szutkiewicz
26.10.2013 'Spars-2013', speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Club Champion 2 11 / 22
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BISS-3
Simon Oliver
09.09.2012 EuDDC Zgierz 2012 (Pl) - harlequin
Poland Champion 12 46 / 96
Speciality б/м, ex.

ex.
Joao Vasco Pocas
08.09.2012 CLUB Zgierz 2012 (Pl) - harlequin
Poland Champion 7 41 / 86
Speciality б/м, ex.

ex.
David Gattegno
11.06.2012 'Zlata-2012', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 7 46 / 78
Speciality (ССС) 002, ex.
Evgeniy Rozenberg
11.06.2012 'Kongur-2012', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 8 46 / 80
Speciality (CW) 004, ex.
Marie Jose Labrousse
06.05.2012 'Spring Petersburg-2012', CACIB, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Champion 9 22 / 49
International 002, ex.

R.CAC, R.CACIB
Ramon Podesta
05.05.2012 'Meg's Cup-2012', Speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Club Champion 5 37 / 82
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

Best Male - 3
Bosa Adriano
21.04.2012 'Caezar's Star-2012', Speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Club Champion 4 18 / 32
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BISS-I
BIS - 1
Joaguin Juez Bernal Herrera
23.10.2011 'Atlants' World-2011', Speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Club Champion 7 30 / 56
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

Best Male - 2
Zlatko Kralic
07.08.2011 17 Championship the Great Dane Club Apolonas", Druskininkai , of Lithuania
Lithuania Champion 12 26 / 56
Speciality 001, ex.
Best Male
Club Winner
САС
Krinke Milan
06.08.2011 'Baltic Winner-2011', Druskininkai
Lithuania Champion 9 18 / 36
International 003, ex.
Sinko Stefan
05.08.2011 'Druskininkai Winner-2011', CACIB, Druskininkai
Lithuania Champion 8 15 / 30
International 001, ex.
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
Bas Bosch
11.06.2011 'Zlata-2011', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Champion 6 51 / 102
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

Best Male - 2

Club Winner
ПК переходящий
Salvatore Facella
11.06.2011 'Kinolog-2011', speciality, Moscow
Russia Champion 5 50 / 96
Speciality (ССС) 003, ex.
Jose Garcia Abad
01.05.2011 Grand Prix "Spring Petersburg-2011", CACIB, St.Petersburg
Russia Champion 9 28 / 54
International 001, ex.

CAC
Di Lorenzo Antonio
30.04.2011 'Meg's Cup-2011', St. Petersburg
Russia Winner 3 40 / 86
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Guido Perosino
24.04.2011 'Caezar's Star-2011', Speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Champion 1 17 / 47
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

Best Male - 3

CCC
Fabrizio
26.02.2011 Baltic Triumph-2011, CACIB, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Champion 7 13 / 23
International 002, ex.
Yochai Barak
04.12.2010 'Nevsky Winner-2010', CACIB, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Intermedia 3 12 / 20
International 002, ex.
Nemanja Jovanovic
30.10.2010 'Caezar's Star-2010', Speciality, Saint-Petersburg Russia Intermedia 3 18 / 46
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
Perevedentseva Galina Vladimirovna
12.09.2010 'EuDDC-2010', Vilnius, Lithuania, harlequin
Lithuania Junior 1 15 / 36
Speciality б/м, v.g.
Romana Förtsch
11.09.2010 16-th Lithianian Great Dane Club Championship `Apolonas`, harlequin
Lithuania Junior 1 11 / 25
Championship show 001, ex.

Junior Club Winner
J.CAC, Юный победитель Литовского Клуба "Apolonas"
Jean Francois Martin
19.06.2010 'Atlants' World-2010', Saint-Petersburg
Russia Junior 5 21 / 43
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Junior
BIS.junior - 1

j.CCC
BISS Junior-1
Tarasov Vladimir
19.06.2010 'Derby-Show 2020', Saint-Petersburg
Russia Junior 4 10 / 22
Open show 002, ex.
Kosareva I., Kiis V., Serenko N., Yartseva E.
18.04.2010 'Meg's Cup-2010', speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Junior 9 41 / 90
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

Junior Club Winner
Jean Francois Martin
17.04.2010 'Spring Petersburg-2010', CACIB
Russia Junior 5 29 / 59
International 001, ex.
Best Junior
Jun. CAC
Bosa Adriano
Last update was 25.05.2019     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 751    
Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
16.05.2009
No pedigree:
LSVK DD 1136/09
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
9820091058666958
Color:
Harlequin
Breeder:
Kennel "Armada"
Dainora Sudeikiene
Owner:
Kennel "iz Tsarskoselskoy Usadby"
Elena Andreeva
Offspring in base:
20 males
17 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017