Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Ancestors loss (AVK)

93.33 %

COI (Wright)

3.125%

Inbreeding

YARINA S ZELENYH PROSTOROV - 3 : 4
THARRIM AXEDIUS - 3 : 4

Pedigree


Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Belarus, CH Russia, ...
GOR JAZ S ZELENYH PROSTOROV
Fawn

Int.CH, CH Italy, CH VDH, EuDDC Winner 2006, 2007, Italian Club Winner 2006, ...
JAZZ DELL'ELSA
Fawn

MANUEL GARCIA-T DELL'ELSA
Brindle

Int.CH, CH France, CH Spain
JEFE INDIO DE GARABA
Brindle

Int.CH
HELVETIA DELL'ELSA
Fawn
KATERINA-F DELL'ELSA
Fawn
ALEXANDER-T DELL'ELSA
Brindle
FENDY-F DELL'ELSA
Fawn

Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Belarus, CH Russia, ...
KALLISTO S ZELENYH PROSTOROV
Fawn

CH Belarus, CH Lithuania, CH Russia
THARRIM AXEDIUS
Fawn
YORK VON BEELEN
ULLA VON BEELEN
Brindle

YARINA S ZELENYH PROSTOROV
Fawn

Russian Club Winner, CH Russia, CH RKF
SASHA VON BEELEN
Fawn
LE MONTI ALIN

EVA MADAM BAVER
Fawn

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia, CH RKF
YUGIN S ZELENYH PROSTOROV
Brindle

NOVEL RIVEN AGENT
Brindle

Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH), CH Switzerland, CH VDH
MACHO VOM RIETHOF
Brindle

Int.CH, CH Belarus, CH Russia, CH RKF
TANTAH DI TOR LUPARA
Fawn

KLIMENA S ZELENYH PROSTOROV
Fawn

CH Belarus, CH Lithuania, CH Russia
THARRIM AXEDIUS
Fawn

YARINA S ZELENYH PROSTOROV
Fawn

RUMINA DE GRAS
Fawn

Russian Club Winner, CH Russia, CH RKF
EMIR S ZELENYH PROSTOROV
Fawn

FAZVER KENT
Fawn

KIARES
Fawn

JUNA BAVER
Fawn
GUY JORSON
ALBINA DE PALTA

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
16.09.2018 'XX-Show-2018', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Veteran 1 8 / 16
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Veteran
BISS.veteran-I
Kelveri-Philippou Sonia
26.08.2018 "Zlata Obninsk - 2018"
Russia Veteran 3 29 / 44
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Veteran
BISS.veteran-I
BIS.senior - 1
Gerard Mignot
05.08.2018 'Summer Moscow Cup-2018', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Veteran 1 8 / 9
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Veteran
BISS.veteran-I
Maite Gonzalbo Lorenzo
21.07.2018 'Meg's Cup-2018', Speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Veteran 2 16 / 27
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Veteran
BISS.veteran-II
Miklos Levente
17.06.2018 'Zlata-2018', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Veteran 2 42 / 62
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Penas Fernandez Isabel
12.06.2018 'Star Dog-2018', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Veteran 1 8 / 12
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Veteran
BISS.veteran-I
Tikhomirova Marina
31.05.2014 'Star Dog-2014', Speciality, Korolev
Russia Winner 2 12 / 20
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

Best Female - 2

CCC
Bozena Ovesna
06.04.2014 'Delta-Pal-2014', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Open 1 5 / 13
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
BISS-II

CCC
Pentenero Giovanni Mario Giuse
Last update was 30.05.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 636    
Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
08.06.2011
No pedigree:
РКФ 3070017
Sex:
Female
Color:
Fawn
Breeder:
Kennel "S Zelenyh Prostorov"
Nedoshivina
Owner:
Kennel "S Zelenyh Prostorov"
Perevedentseva
Offspring in base:
2 males
1 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017