Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Ancestors loss (AVK)

100 %

COI (Wright)

0%

Pedigree


CH Belarus, CH Latvia, CH Lithuania, Jr Lithuanian Club Winner, Jr CH Belarus
BORGAS GOTIKA
Brindle

Int.CH, CH Hungary, CH Poland, EuDDC Winner 2008, Jr CH Poland
LEIT MOTIV DE AYALGA
Brindle

Int.CH, CH Spain
ZARCO DE ALDAMA
Brindle

OHM DE LA PIERRE DU ROY
Fawn

CH Spain
NOOR DE ALDAMA
Brindle

CH Spain, EuDDC Winner 2006, Spanish Club Winner 2004, Swiss Club Winner 2003
HALLE DE AYALGA
Brindle

Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH), CH Portugal, CH Spain, EuDDC Winner, ...
FELTUS DE ULMER
Brindle

CH Spain
ENOLA GAY DE AYALGA
Fawn

AIRA GOTIKA
Fawn

CH DDC, CH VDH, EuropaSieger 2007
HIGGINS VOM DÜNNER LAND
Fawn

CORD VOM DÜNNER LAND
Fawn
AURELIA AUS DEM HAUSE HAJO
Fawn

Int.CH, Baltic CH, CH Estonia, CH Latvia, CH Lithuania, ...
KIARA NUO GRAZUCIU
Fawn

European Winner, Int.CH, CH Belgium, CH Germany (VDH), CH Luxembourg, ...
JOLD VOM GUT NEILA
Fawn

CH Latvia, CH Lithuania, CH Russia, Multi CH, Jr CH Latvia, ...
CARINA AXEDIUS
Brindle

OLIR'S HOFF MILEN FARMER
Brindle

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia
BONIFACY Z LOSIOWEGO GAJU
Fawn

CH Poland, EuDDC Winner 2003, Poland Club Winner, Jr CH Poland
LUBCZYK Z SOSNOWEGO LASU
Fawn

European Winner 2000, Int.CH, CH Lithuania, CH Poland, CH Russia, ...
LUIDOR Z KUŹNI NAPOLEOŃSKIEJ
Fawn
NIKE NAUZYKKA MAESTRO

Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH), CH Lithuania, CH Poland, EuDDC Winner
AXA AMADEA DE MIRANKO
Brindle

CH Poland
MAX MASTER AMAGAMA
Fawn

CH Poland
ASTERIA PALAMEDES
Brindle

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia
CIRCEYA KUTA KROMA
Brindle

ROLL'S DE LA BENJAMINE
Brindle

Int.CH, CH France, CH Spain
JEFE INDIO DE GARABA
Brindle

OUERGLA D'ISKANDAR
Fawn

IRSULA DIKS D'ESTELLA
Brindle

CH Russia
SVETSKIY RAUT GEFEST
Fawn
ALTOPARTI CAROSELLA
Fawn

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
30.07.2017 GD Breed II CHampionship, Belarus
Belarus Winner 2 11 / 20
Speciality 001, ex.

CAC
Semenenko Igor
23.04.2017 'Meg's Cup-2017', SPb
Russia Winner 4 34 / 67
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Female
Club Winner
BOS
Jean Francois Martin
26.06.2016 'World Dog Show-2016', blue+fawn+brindle, Moscow
Russia Open 8 31 / 59
International 003, ex.
Gerasimova Marina
23.04.2016 'Olimp-2016', Saint-Petersburg Russia Open 5 14 / 19
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CCC
Litova Galya
24.10.2015 'Among Friends-2015', monobreed, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Open 4 32 / 51
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
Club Winner
BISS-3
Bogdanova Zoya
02.05.2015 'Meg's Cup-2015', SPb
Russia Junior 11 42 / 79
National (Club champion) 001, ex.

Junior Club Champion
Ivo Ingraffia
15.11.2014 'The Scarlet Flower-2014', monobreed, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Junior 5 18 / 40
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

Junior Club Winner
Ottavio Perricone
04.05.2014 'Meg's Cup-2014', monobreed, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Baby 2 48 / 90
Speciality (CW) 001, v.p.
Best Baby
BIS.baby - 1

BISS Baby-1
Christiane Lafay
Last update was 26.04.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 644    
Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
18.11.2013
No pedigree:
BCU 235000305
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
DK 10
Color:
Brindle
Breeder:
Kennel "Dinastiya Korolei"
Burakov S.
Owner:
Burakov S.
Offspring in base:
0 males
0 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017