Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia, 3 x CH RKF , CH OANKOO (rus), CH RFOS (rus), CH RFSS (rus)

Other achievements

6xCAC, 8xBOS, 8xBOB, 2xCACIB, 3xR.CACIB, 7xJ.CAC, 9xBest Junior, Eurasia- II-2007 Best Jun.

Ancestors loss (AVK)

100 %

COI (Wright)

0%

Pedigree


CLEMENTE MARCHOLT
Harlequin

PIOTRUS PAN MOLOSEUM
Harlequin

World Winner 2000, European Winner, Int.CH, CH Hungary, CH Netherlands, ...
AMON DOG EROS BUCZU
Harlequin

CH Germany (VDH), CH Luxembourg
RENZO DE LA ZOOTAXIE
Black
BRILLIANS WIENNIE FOLTOS
Harlequin

CH Poland, Jr CH Poland
NAHRELL AXEDIUS
Harlequin

SARRAS VOM HAUS GERWIN
Black
PANDORA VOM HAUS GERWIN
Harlequin
DIUNA ARLEKINOWE IMPERIUM
Jr Europe Winner 2000, CH Poland, Jr CH Poland
BAJARD OREGON
Harlequin
BARON SAXON

CH Poland
OLIVIA OREGON
Harlequin
CH Poland
BENITA ARLEKINOWE IMPERIUM
Black

CH Poland
IDEFIX VON DER SAALBURG
Harlequin
OMEGA OMNIBUS

CH Russia, Jr CH Russia, CH RFLS (rus), CH RFSS (rus)
NEVSKIY LEGION DINASTIYA LEKSA
Harlequin

CH Estonia, CH Russia
EROLL VOM HOLLENSTEIN
Harlequin

Int.CH, CH Austria, CH Switzerland, CH Bundessieger 2003
VENDETTA DE ROYAL TOPAZ
Harlequin

Int.CH, CH Italy, EuDDC Winner 1994
PUZZLE-N INDIOS DELL'ARMIDA
Black

Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH), CH Luxembourg, CH VDH
EASY TOPAZ
Harlequin

Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH), CH Luxembourg, CH VDH
WHOOPIE VOM HOLLENSTEIN
Black
UNOSAMSON VOM DÜNNER LAND
Black
FELINA VOM HOLLENSTEIN
Harlequin

CH Russia
ZVEZDA ZARMINA
Harlequin

CH Russia, CH RKF
LEX BOHEMIYA ABRUS
Harlequin

JAM'S DEAN DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

Int.CH, CH Czech Rep., CH DDC, CH Germany (DDC), CH VDH
HOLBY ABRUS
Black

CH Russia
ORNICA
Harlequin
RIALS ARDEN GOLDEN HAT
Black
ONORINA GOLDEN HAT

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
09.11.2013 'Scarlett Flower-2013', speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Veteran 1 13 / 24
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Thovar del Solar Alfonso
18.10.2009 'Atlants' World-2009', speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Club Champion 3 42 / 72
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Dainora Sudeikiene
18.04.2009 'Meg's Cup-2009', Saint-Petersburg
Russia Club Champion 6 45 / 73
National (Club champion) 001, ex.

Best Female - 4
Murante Amelia
18.10.2008 'Atlants' World-2008', Speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Club Champion 3 42 / 75
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
Ruzhich Lyudmila
18.05.2008 'Great Dane-2008', speciality, Moscow
Russia Winner 6 52 / 99
Speciality (CW) 003, ex.
Veronique Maunder
12.04.2008 'Grand-Prix Spring Petersburg-2008', CACIB, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Intermedia 4 13 / 25
International 001, ex.

CAC.R.CACIB
Abrakimov Shamil
12.04.2008 'Meg's Cup-2008', speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Club Champion 4 27 / 49
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Female
Matyas Jaroslav
24.02.2008 'Eurasia-2 2008', CACIB, Moscow Russia Intermedia 8 23 / 49
International 001, ex.

CAC
Bierwolf Hans
23.02.2008 'Eurasia-1 2008', CACIB, Moscow Russia Intermedia 10 28 / 56
International 002, ex.
Hadzic Refet
09.02.2008 13 National Championship, speciality, Moscow
Russia Winner 5 30 / 55
National (Club champion) 001, ex.

Best Female - 2

Club Champion
Andrzej Szutkiewicz
04.11.2007 'Meg's Cup-2007', speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Intermedia 3 14 / 29
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Female
Club Winner
Khachatutyan Alexander
13.10.2007 'Atlants' World-2007', speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Intermedia 6 20 / 37
Speciality (ССС) 002, ex.

CC
Espigares Martin Rafael
29.09.2007 'Russia-2007', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 6 27 / 55
International 002, ex.

R.CAC, R.CACIB
Miklos Levente
26.08.2007 'Magazine Cup-2005', Speciality, Pskov
Russia Junior 3 21 / 48
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Junior
j.CCC
Razudalov Evgeniy Evgenievich
25.08.2007 `Pskov souvenir - 2007`, CACIB FCI, Pskov
Russia Intermedia 4 19 / 42
International 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
Sokolova Lidiya
23.06.2007 'White Nights-2007', CACIB, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Junior 2 6 / 11
International 001, ex.

Jun. CAC
Stefanesky Kristian
25.02.2007 'Eurasia-2 2007', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Junior 6 21 / 46
International 001, ex.
Best Junior
Jun. CAC
Pedro Ivo Santos Bispo
24.02.2007 'Eurasia-1 2007', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Junior 6 21 / 49
International 002, ex.
Peter van Montfoort
Last update was 22.05.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 772    
Father:
Mother:
Years of life:
20.04.2006 - 04.12.2016 (†)
Sex:
Female
Color:
Harlequin
Breeder:
Kuzmina L.
Owner:
Smirnova
Offspring in base:
2 males
3 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017