Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Health tests

HD-B, ED-0, Cardio: OK

Titles

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, IDS 'Eurasia' Winner 2018, IDS 'Russia' Winner 2017, 2018, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Belarus, CH Russia, Res. Jr World Winner 2016, Jr CH Russia

Other achievements

8xCACIB, 2xR.CACIB. DCM Free

Ancestors loss (AVK)

100 %

COI (Wright)

0%

Pedigree


Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, IDS 'Eurasia' Winner 2018, IDS 'Russia' Winner 2017, 2018, Jr Russian Club Winner, ...
OLREI TSEYSHA SKAZOCHNAYA DIVA
Harlequin

World Winner 2016, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Greece, CH Lithuania, CH Poland, ...
ONYX STARS S ZELENYH PROSTOROV
Harlequin

Russian Club Winner, CH Finland, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia
FLAVIUS D'ISKANDAR
Black

DING DONG DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Black

Int.CH, CH France, CH Luxembourg, CH Portugal, Portuguese Club Winner, ...
AL-AZHAR D'ISKANDAR
Harlequin

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Belarus, CH Cyprus, CH Moldova, ...
TELMA SUPER LEDI
Harlequin

CH Russia
RHUYS DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Black

ZHASMIN YARKAYA ZVEZDA S VOSHODA
Harlequin

OLREI ZHENEVA
Black

Int.CH, Grand CH Russia, Baltic CH, CH Belarus, CH Estonia, ...
MERLIN VOM HOLLENSTEIN
Black

HARPO VOM HOLLENSTEIN
Black

WHITNEY BOHEMIA ABRUS
Harlequin

OLREI USTESHA
Harlequin

Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Belarus, CH Lithuania, ...
ALJOSHA V. ALLERSDORFER BACH
Harlequin

OLREI ROKSI
Black

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
11.11.2018 Club Champion Speciality-2018, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 5 31 / 51
National (Club champion) 001, ex.
Carmen Navarro Guisado
04.11.2018 'Russia-2018 RKF President Cup', IDS, Moscow
Russia Champion 4 13 / 24
International 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
Ümit Özkanal
03.11.2018 IDS Russia-2018, Moscow
Russia Champion 6 27 / 40
International б/м, ex.
Ruzhich Lyudmila
26.08.2018 'Gospodin Velikiy Novgorog-2018' IDS
Russia Champion 1 2 / 2
International 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Kharatishvili Nina
05.08.2018 'Summer Moscow Cup-2018', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 1 8 / 9
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Female
Maite Gonzalbo Lorenzo
21.07.2018 'Meg's Cup-2018', Speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Club Champion 3 16 / 27
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

Best Female - 2

3-е место в конкурсе "Лучшие движения"
Miklos Levente
17.06.2018 'Zlata-2018', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 5 42 / 62
Speciality (CW) 004, ex.
Penas Fernandez Isabel
12.06.2018 'Star Dog-2018', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 2 8 / 12
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Female
Tikhomirova Marina
03.06.2018 'Minsk-2018', CACIB, Minsk
Belarus Champion 1 2 / 6
International 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Fabrizio La Rocca
02.06.2018 'Summer of Belarus-2018', CACIB, Minsk
Belarus Champion 1 3 / 8
International 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
Pedro Ivo Santos Bispo
27.05.2018 'Goldrise-2018', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 3 12 / 20
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Amedeo Bottero
06.05.2018 'Eurasia-2', IDS, Moscow
Russia Champion 7 28 / 44
International 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
Jos De Cuyper
05.05.2018 'Eurasia-1', IDS, Moscow
Russia Champion 9 36 / 51
International 002, ex.

R.CAC, R.CACIB
Kliebenstein Horst
18.02.2018 'Fauna-2018', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 4 23 / 39
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.

CC
Vasilyev Oleg
23.12.2017 'Golden Collar-2017', Moscow
Russia Champion 9 10 / 16
Championship show 004,
Ramune Kazlauskaite
26.11.2017 'Delta-Pal-2017', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 1 19 / 32
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

Best Female - 3
Pedro Ivo Santos Bispo
19.11.2017 'Russia-2017. RKF President Cup', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 8 19 / 30
International 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
Otto Schimpf
18.11.2017 'Russia-2017', Moscow, CACIB
Russia Champion 8 18 / 27
International 002, ex.

R.CAC
Ligita Zake
22.10.2017 'RKF President Cup-2017', CACIB, Nizhniy Novgorod
Russia Champion 3 6 / 9
International 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
Valentin Fedorov
21.10.2017 'Seazon in Nizhniy', CACIB, Nizhniy Novgorod
Russia Champion 2 4 / 6
International 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Shiyan Vladimir
01.10.2017 'Sozvezdie Apollona', Speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Club Champion 1 4 / 12
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

Best Female - 2
Zaza Omarov
24.09.2017 'Yaroslavl autumn-2017', CAC+mono Russia Club Champion 1 7 / 10
Speciality (ССС) б/м,

неяв.
Sedykh Natalya
27.08.2017 Speciality, Obninsk
Russia Open 3 11 / 16
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

Best Female - 3

CC
Sapozhnikova Tamara
20.08.2017 19-20.08.2017, 'Gospodin Velikiy Novgorod', CAIB
Russia Champion 2 5 / 10
International 001, ex.

Best Female - 3

CAC
Homasuridze Revaz
30.07.2017 GD Breed II CHampionship, Belarus
Belarus Open 1 11 / 20
Speciality 001, ex.

Best Female - 3

CAC
Semenenko Igor
15.07.2017 Volga Cup-2017, Speciality, Rybinsk
Russia Club Champion 2 11 / 23
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

Best Female - 5
Salvatore Martina
19.03.2017 'Eurasia-3 2017' CACIB
Russia Champion 6 14 / 24
International б/м, v.g.
Helen Tonkson
18.03.2017 'Eurasia-2 2017' CACIB
Russia Open 3 12 / 21
International 001, ex.

Best Female - 3

CAC
Kizina Larisa
17.03.2017 'Eurasia-1 2017' CACIB
Russia Champion 7 14 / 24
International 003, ex.
Avi Marshak
12.02.2017 Monobreed, Moscow, Sokolniki Russia Winner 2 19 / 30
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.

CC
Miklos Levente
18.12.2016 'Delta-Pal-2016', Speciality, Moscow Russia Intermedia 7 30 / 44
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
Jose Miguel Doval Sanchez
04.12.2016 Monobreed, Moscow, Sokolniki Russia Intermedia 2 9 / 13
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

CC
Dainora Sudeikiene
20.11.2016 'XX-Show-2016', Speciality, Moscow Russia Intermedia 3 15 / 26
Speciality (ССС) 002, ex.

CC
Ivo Ingraffia
25.09.2016 Monobreed, Yaroslavl Russia Intermedia 2 12 / 18
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Chaikovskaya Flera
20.08.2016 Monobreed, Obninsk Russia Intermedia 1 5 / 7
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

Best Female - 2

CC
Baklushin Georgiy Vsilyevich
06.08.2016 'Pskov Souvenir-2016' CACIB Russia Intermedia 1 5 / 9
International б/м, v.g.
Ben Karpel
31.07.2016 'Kursk-2016' CACIB Russia Intermedia 2 9 / 13
International 002, ex.

R.CAC
Nenad Davidovic
17.07.2016 'Zlata-2016', Speciality, Moscow Russia Intermedia 2 19 / 26
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

Best Female - 3

CCC
Abrakimov Shamil
26.06.2016 'World Dog Show-2016', black&harlequin, Moscow
Russia Junior 13 59 / 106
International 002, ex.

R.CAC.j
Christofer Habig
04.06.2016 'Star Dog-2016', speciality, Moscow Russia Junior 4 9 / 12
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Junior
BIS.junior - 1

j.CCC
Ivanova Tatyana
09.08.2015 'Allel-2015', speciality, Moscow Russia Puppy 3 23 / 44
Speciality (CW) 003, v.p.
Krakovskaya Ludmila
01.08.2015 'Goldrise-2015', Speciality, Moscow Russia Puppy 1 17 / 22
Speciality (ССС) 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
Wijnsouw Annette
20.06.2015 'Zlata-2015', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Baby 4 44 / 81
Speciality (CW) 002, v.p.
Oseli Donati Ksenija
30.05.2015 'Star Dog-2015', speciality, Moscow
Russia Baby 1 16 / 33
Speciality (CW) 001, v.p.
Best Baby
BIS.baby - 1

BIS Baby-1
Dolejsova Olga
Last update was 08.11.2018     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 1604    
Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
31.12.2014
No pedigree:
RKF 4199004
Sex:
Female
Height:
82.0
Weight:
60.0
Tattoo / Chip:
TYM 2613
Color:
Harlequin
Breeder:
Kennel "OLREI"
Sipilina Svetlana
Owner:
Figurina
Address:
Russia
Moscow
Offspring in base:
0 males
0 females

VIDEO

  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2018 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017