Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, Jr Club Winner, 2 x IDS 'Eurasia' Winner 2017, 2018 , CH Kazakhstan, CH Kyrgyzstan, CH Lithuania, CH Russia, CH Uzbekistan, Baltic Winner, Jr CH Russia, 7 x CH RKF

Other achievements

Топ-собака-2018 по рейтингу НКП, BIS щенков-1, BIS щенков-3, 2хBISS щенков-1, BISS щенков-2, BISS юниоров-3, BISS юниоров-2, BISS-1, 2хBIG-1, 3хBIG-2, BIG-3

Ancestors loss (AVK)

96.67 %

COI (Wright)

0%

Pedigree


Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Kazakhstan, ...
MAXIDOG BAIKAL
Harlequin

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia
LAUFER VERSAL
Harlequin

Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Kazakhstan
NOVORNEVER-A DELLA BAIA AZZURRA
Harlequin
LEEROY-A DELLA BAIA AZZURRA
LA PLAYA DELLA BAIA AZZURRA

LAUFER SAVANNA
Black

CH Russia
ALANO'S SHTAT BOMOND
Harlequin

CH Russia
HIROSIMA
Black

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Kazakhstan, CH Russia, ...
RUMBA ARMADA
Harlequin

European Winner 2005, Int.CH, CH Latvia, CH Lithuania, CH Poland, ...
ULONAS DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin

ROMANOF DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Black

SALOME DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin

CH Lithuania, Baltic Winner, Jr CH Lithuania
OLDBLUZ ZABAVA
Harlequin

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia, CH RKF
SAMBUCCA DES HABITS ROUGES
Harlequin

CH Russia
BACCARA ARMADA
Harlequin

Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, Jr Club Winner, IDS 'Eurasia' Winner 2014/2, ...
VARVARA KRASA SIBIRI
Black

Grand CH Russia, CH Kazakhstan, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia, 6 x CH RKF , ...
ZVEZDNYI PUT ANUBIS
Black

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia
TATOR DES BRUMES DE LA VALLÉE DU CHER
Blue

READE DES BRUMES DE LA VALLÉE DU CHER
Blue
URIELLE OFF TEN PIN BOWLS
Blue

ZVEZDNYI PUT DEZHAVU
Black

CH Kazakhstan, CH Poland, CH Russia, CH RKF
SORGHO DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

CH Russia
ZVEZDNYI PUT HARONA
Blue

CH Russia, Jr CH Russia, CH RKF
NASLEDNIK PRESTOLA PLANDI BARONESSA VALUA
Black

CH Kazakhstan, CH Poland, CH Russia, CH RKF
SORGHO DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

NAGAR-JUNA DES HABBITS ROUGES
Black

PRIMA-DONA DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Kazakhstan, CH Moldova, CH Russia, ...
NASLEDNIK PRESTOLA NIAGARA BOLSHAYA AMBICIYA
Black

USHANDA DES BRUMES DE LA VALLÉE DU CHER
Harlequin

Jr CH Russia, CH RFOS (rus)
OLDBLUZ MILEDI 2
Black

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
19.08.2018 'Ural Dawns 2018', speciality, Сhelyabinsk Russia Club Champion 1 15 / 20
Speciality (CW) б/м, absent
Jean-Jacques Dupas
12.08.2018 World Dog Show-2018, Amsterdam, black & harlequin
Netherlands Champion 11 69 / 133
International 004, ex.
Massimo Inzoli
11.08.2018 WDS-2018 Speciality, Amsterdam, black & harlequin
Netherlands Champion 4 31 / 53
Speciality 003, ex.
Carsten Birk
09.08.2018 Benelux Winner-2018, Amsterdam, black & harlequin
Netherlands Champion 4 22 / 43
International 004, ex.
Onstenk-Schenk Ilona
19.05.2018 Speciality, Оmsk Russia Club Champion 1 5 / 11
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
BISS-I
BIS - 1
Andrzej Szutkiewicz
06.05.2018 'Eurasia-2', IDS, Moscow
Russia Champion 7 28 / 44
International 002, ex.

R.CAC, R.CACIB
Jos De Cuyper
05.05.2018 'Eurasia-1', IDS, Moscow
Russia Champion 9 36 / 51
International 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Kliebenstein Horst
29.04.2018 'Arizona Cup-2018', Speciality, Krasnoyarsk
Russia Club Champion 3 9 / 14
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Sokolova Lidiya
23.12.2017 'Golden Collar-2017', Moscow
Russia Champion 9 10 / 16
Championship show 002,
Ramune Kazlauskaite
19.11.2017 'Russia-2017. RKF President Cup', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 8 19 / 30
International б/м, ex.
Otto Schimpf
18.11.2017 'Russia-2017', Moscow, CACIB
Russia Champion 8 18 / 27
International б/м, v.g.
Ligita Zake
12.11.2017 World Dog Show-2017 black/harlequin females Germany Champion 23 114 / 116
International 002, ex.

R.CAC
Lisbet Mach
08.11.2017 'German Winner-2017', harl+black+brindle+fawn, Leipzig Germany Champion 6 24 / 44
Championship show 001, ex.

CAC.R.CACIB
VDH CAC
Daniela Zevens
29.04.2017 'Arizona Cup-2016', monobreed Speciality
Russia Club Champion 7 18 / 28
National (Club champion) 002, ex.

CC
Milan Stourac
19.03.2017 'Eurasia-3 2017' CACIB
Russia Champion 6 14 / 24
International 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Helen Tonkson
18.03.2017 'Eurasia-2 2017' CACIB
Russia Champion 6 12 / 21
International 001, ex.

Best Female - 2

CAC.R.CACIB
Kizina Larisa
17.03.2017 'Eurasia-1 2017' CACIB
Russia Champion 7 14 / 24
International 002, ex.

R.CAC, R.CACIB
Avi Marshak
24.12.2016 'Golden Collar-2016' Russia Champion 7 9 / 17
Championship show б/м,
28.08.2016 European Dog Show-2016, black females Belgium Open 2 15 / 15
International неяв.,
Carsten Birk
10.07.2016 Speciality CW-2018, Irkutsk Russia Club Champion 2 8 / 17
Speciality (CW) неяв.,
Kelveri-Philippou Sonia
26.06.2016 'World Dog Show-2016', black&harlequin, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 7 59 / 106
International 003, ex.
Christofer Habig
14.05.2016 'Favorit-2016', Speciality, Omsk Russia Winner 2 12 / 19
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
Kuplauskas Evgeniy
01.05.2016 'Golden Siberian Dane-2016', Krasnoyarsk Russia Intermedia 3 9 / 11
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
BISS-I
BIS - 1

CCC
Zubkova Lyudmila
24.04.2016 'Arizona Cup-2016', monobreed Russia Open 4 20 / 32
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

ПК переходящий
Natalya Masalevichene
28.11.2015 Tomsk-2015, Speciality
Russia Junior 3 4 / 7
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Junior
j.CCC
Kuplauskas Evgeniy
04.07.2015 'Soyuz-2015', Speciality, Tyumen Russia Junior 2 12 / 16
Speciality (ССС) б/м, v.g.
Permjakov Mihail
07.06.2015 'GOLS-2015', Speciality, Irkutsk Russia Puppy 1 14 / 25
Speciality (CW) 001, v.p.
Thovar del Solar Alfonso
23.05.2015 'Favorit-2015', Speciality, Omsk Russia Puppy 3 13 / 20
Speciality (CW) 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
BISS.puppy-I
BIS.puppy - 1
Verbitskiy Vyacheslav
26.04.2015 'Arizona Cup-2015', monobreed
Russia Puppy 4 21 / 33
Speciality (CW) 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
BISS Puppy-2
Sapozhnikova Tamara
Last update was 19.08.2018     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 1306    
Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
19.09.2014
No pedigree:
RKF 4031267
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
AXV 2530
Color:
Black
Breeder:
Kennel "Maxidog"
Shestakova Natalya Yurievna
Owner:
Kennel "Maxidog"
Shestakova Natalya Yurievna
Offspring in base:
0 males
0 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017