Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Lithuania, CH Russia, CH Ukraine

Other achievements

2 x BISS-1

Ancestors loss (AVK)

100 %

COI (Wright)

0%

Pedigree


Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia
TABARKA DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

LIBERTIN DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

GARP DE PARADI'S PARC
Harlequin
CALIFE DU CASTEL DE LA MICHODIERE
Harlequin

AMANITE DE PARADI'S PARC
Mantle

CH France
HIROSHIMA DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

CH Italy
ILKO-N DEL NORD OVEST
Black

CH France
ENTHEA DE LA BENJAMINE
Black
CIMBA DO VALLE DO ARDA
Harlequin
LISTZ DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin

CH France
FORSAN DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin
JADE DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE #1
Harlequin
EMA D'ACHIOLI GOODY
PANDORA DE ELBOSATY

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia
KAIR DEL ALIKANTE
Harlequin

CH Italy, CH Monaco
BLADERUNNER DEL NORD OVEST
Harlequin

GOLODH DEL NORD OVEST
Harlequin

JAM'S DEAN DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

ALEXA DEL NORD OVEST
Black

MIJA DEL NORD OVEST
Black

CH France
PEGASO DEL NORD OVEST
Black

ALTHEA-A DEL NORD OVEST
Harlequin

Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Belarus, CH Russia, CH Ukraine, Jr CH Russia
KAIR DEL GIVENCHY
Black

TRESOR DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin

ROMANOF DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Black

ROMY DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia
KAIR DEL BARRAKUDA
Black

OLDBLUZ GANGOFER
Harlequin

KAIR DEL NIKOLETTA
Harlequin

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
26.08.2018 "Zlata Obninsk - 2018"
Russia Veteran 3 29 / 44
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Veteran
BISS.veteran-II
Gerard Mignot
02.03.2013 'Krasnyi Mayak', Speciality, Moscow Russia Winner 1 8 / 13
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
BISS-I
BIS - 1

CCC
Korobkova Galina
09.02.2013 'Fauna-2013', speciality, Moscow
Russia Winner 3 43 / 74
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Filatova Alla
10.11.2012 'Club Breed Championship', monobreed, Moscow Russia Winner 5 42 / 76
National (Club champion) неяв.,
Milena Franzetti
09.09.2012 EuDDC Zgierz 2012 (Pl) - black Poland Open 14 53 / 97
Speciality неяв.,
Milan Stourac
08.09.2012 CLUB Zgierz 2012 (Pl) - black Poland Open 13 52 / 96
Speciality б/м, absent
Joao Vasco Pocas
28.07.2012 'Great Dane-2012', Moscow Russia Winner 3 41 / 84
Speciality (CW) неяв.,
Daniela Zevens
11.02.2012 'Fauna-2012', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Open 5 29 / 65
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Sinko Stefan
10.02.2012 'Tallin-2012', CACIB Estonia Open 5 20 / 36
International неяв.,
Fabrizio
01.05.2011 Grand Prix "Spring Petersburg-2011", CACIB, St.Petersburg
Russia Junior 8 26 / 54
International б/м, w/o evaluation

отказ от показа прикуса
Di Lorenzo Antonio
30.04.2011 'Meg's Cup-2011', St. Petersburg
Russia Junior 9 46 / 86
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

Junior Club Winner
Guido Perosino
Last update was 04.05.2018     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 762    
Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
07.12.2009
No pedigree:
RKF 2698160
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
KOH 211
Color:
Black
Breeder:
Kennel "Kair Del"
Irina Kasparova
Owner:
Kennel "Kair Del"
Irina Kasparova & Roman Stepanyants
Offspring in base:
1 males
1 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017