Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

Grand CH Russia, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia, 2 x CH RKF , CH OANKOO (rus), 3 x CH RFLS (rus) , CH RFSS (rus)

Other achievements

4xCAC, 5xBOS, 5xBOB, 4xBest Jun, 2xBest puppy

Ancestors loss (AVK)

100 %

COI (Wright)

0%

Pedigree


Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Bulgaria, Grand CH Russia, Jr Russian Club Winner, ...
KAIR DEL AKELA
Harlequin

CH Italy, CH Monaco
BLADERUNNER DEL NORD OVEST
Harlequin

GOLODH DEL NORD OVEST
Harlequin

JAM'S DEAN DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

ALEXA DEL NORD OVEST
Black

MIJA DEL NORD OVEST
Black

CH France
PEGASO DEL NORD OVEST
Black

ALTHEA-A DEL NORD OVEST
Harlequin

Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Belarus, CH Russia, CH Ukraine, Jr CH Russia
KAIR DEL GIVENCHY
Black

TRESOR DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin

ROMANOF DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Black

ROMY DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia
KAIR DEL BARRAKUDA
Black

OLDBLUZ GANGOFER
Harlequin

KAIR DEL NIKOLETTA
Harlequin

GARMONIYA SEVERA IVETTA
Harlequin

Jr CH Russia
VOIR ET ETRE VU DES HABITS ROUGES
Harlequin

PRIAM D'ISKANDAR
Black

CH France
JULIUS D'ISKANDAR
Harlequin

CH France
MYAKATLANE DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

World Winner 2003
RAFFIKAH DES HABITS ROUGES
Harlequin

MORGAN DE LA GRANDE VIGIE
Black
NEW PRINCESS DU MOURRE D'AGNIES
Harlequin

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia
SARGOS ZABENTA ZIMELAINE
Black

CH Kazakhstan, CH Poland, CH Russia, CH RKF
SORGHO DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

NAGAR-JUNA DES HABBITS ROUGES
Black

PRIMA-DONA DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

Grand CH Russia, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Russia
ROMANE DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

LET IT BE DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

MILLE ET UNE NUITS DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
15.09.2013 'Fauna-2013', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 6 25 / 37
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Horak Karel
25.03.2012 'Eurasia-II 2012', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 7 29 / 55
International 001, ex.

CAC
Bas Bosch
24.03.2012 'Eurasia-I 2012', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 7 33 / 60
International 001, ex.

Best Female - 3

CAC
Adriana Griffa
11.02.2012 'Fauna-2012', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Winner 2 29 / 65
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
Sinko Stefan
11.02.2012 'Fauna-2012', all-breed (CAC), Moscow
Russia Champion 3 13 / 32
National 002, ex.

R.CAC
Andrzej Szutkiewicz
27.03.2011 'Eurasia-2011-II', CACIB-FCI, Moscow
Russia Champion 9 28 / 48
International б/м, ex.
Leif-Herman Wilberg
26.03.2011 'Eurasia-2011-I', CACIB-FCI, Moscow
Russia Champion 9 34 / 54
International 004, ex.
Rui Oliveira
06.11.2010 'Allel-2010', monobreed, Moscow
Russia Open 7 37 / 59
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
BISS-II

Club Winner
Kotik Wanda
16.10.2010 'Great Dane-2010', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Open 11 30 / 47
National (Club champion) б/м, ex.
Luis Pinto Teixeira
16.10.2010 'Russia-2010', CACIB-FCI, Moscow
Russia Open 11 30 / 44
International б/м, ex.
Chapiro Boris
25.04.2010 'Great Dane-2010', Moscow
Russia Intermedia 6 44 / 73
Speciality (CW) б/м, ex.
Volzer Margrit
18.04.2010 'Meg's Cup-2010', speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Intermedia 9 49 / 90
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Female
Club Winner
Jean Francois Martin
17.04.2010 'Spring Petersburg-2010', CACIB
Russia Intermedia 7 30 / 59
International 001, ex.

CAC.R.CACIB
Bosa Adriano
28.03.2010 'Eurasia-2 2010', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 7 22 / 41
International 002, ex.
Nemanja Jovanovic
27.03.2010 'Eurasia-1 2010', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 8 24 / 44
International 003, ex.
Andrzej Szutkiewicz
07.11.2009 'Allel-2009', speciality, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 6 28 / 44
Speciality (ССС) 003, ex.
Smirnova Lyudmila
04.07.2009 'Zlata-2009', speciality, Moscow, Sokolniki
Russia Junior 13 39 / 66
Speciality (ССС) 002, ex.
Milan Stourac
17.05.2009 'Great Dane-2009', speciality, Moscow
Russia Junior 10 37 / 69
Speciality (CW) 004, ex.
Salvatore Facella
14.02.2009 'Fauna-2009', speciality, Moscow
Russia Puppy 9 21 / 37
Speciality (CW) б/м, p.
Otakar Vondrous
14.02.2009 'Fauna-2009', all-breed, CAC, Moscow
Russia Puppy 7 19 / 31
National 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
Homasuridze Revaz
Last update was 08.06.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 789    
Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
25.07.2008
Sex:
Female
Color:
Harlequin
Breeder:
Kennel "Gor Mari"
Gorbachevskaya Marina
Owner:
Kennel "Grand Ulmas"
Maslennikova
Offspring in base:
11 males
8 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017