Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

CH Russia, CH RKF, CH RFSS (rus)

Other achievements

ANKOR CH., 4 x CACIB, 7 x CAC, 7 x BOS, 7 x BOB, 7 x CW, 2 x CC, BPuppy

COI (Wright)

--% (only 28 of 30 dogs)

Pedigree


Int.CH, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Russia, CH RKF
ZLATO ELISEI
Fawn

Int.CH, CH Belarus, CH Russia, CH Ukraine, CH RKF
VIAL ARKO GRIAN
Fawn

CH Russia
ARES KOCE
Fawn
KARLOS V.D. HONDEVRIND
INNA Z KOLOMAZNÉ PECE
Fawn
NEOLA SIR ODESSIY
Brindle
BAY ELI RAM
ODIS DOLLI

Int.CH, CH Russia, CH RKF
ALBI ZLATA
Fawn
SONZHEL RICHARD
Fawn

ELAR RODAN
Fawn
RITGEL SONDI
Fawn
MIGHTY ALBINA
Fawn
unknown
unknown

CH Russia, CH RKF
ELIS S ZELENYH PROSTOROV
Fawn

FAZVER KENT
Fawn

CH Poland
QUAX VON BEELEN
Fawn

XAR VON BEELEN
Fawn
KATJA VON BEELEN
Fawn

CH Estonia, CH Russia
MISTRALE S HAUS FUNNI FACE
Fawn
VALPPALAN BRUTUS JEL AR
Fawn
EXMO XONDA

KIARES
Fawn

Russian Club Winner, CH Russia, CH RKF
SASHA VON BEELEN
Fawn

LESTER V. BEELEN
Fawn

XYLIA VON BEELEN
Brindle
LE MONTI ALIN
SONZHEL RODAN
Fawn
YAKSI ALISA

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
30.10.2005 'NORD-2005', Speciality, Moscow Russia Champion 5 28 / 57
Speciality (ССС) неяв.,
Ruzhich Lyudmila
25.12.2004 'ROSTO-2004, Speciality, Moscow
Russia Champion 7 71 / 130
National (Club champion) 002, ex.

CC
Marie Jose Labrousse
30.10.2004 'Golden Autumn-2004', speciality, Moscow
Russia Champion 4 22 / 40
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

CC
Matyas Jaroslav
18.09.2004 Kinolog-2004, Speciality, Moscow Russia Champion 3 22 / 38
Speciality (ССС) неяв.,
Georgieva Nargiz
04.04.2004 'Zooworld-Saratov 2004', CACIB, Saratov
Russia Champion 2 7 / 8
International 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Sarmont Tamara
27.12.2003 Monobreed Speciality MGS ROSTO, Moscow Russia Champion 5 21 / 39
Speciality (ССС) неяв.,
Miklos Levente
18.10.2003 'Golden Autumn-2003', speciality, Moscow
Russia Champion 2 16 / 26
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

CC
Baklushin Georgiy Vsilyevich
28.06.2003 'White Nights-2003', CACIB, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Intermedia 4 8 / 26
International 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Rita Kadike-Skadina
17.05.2003 'Great Dane-2003', speciality, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 6 20 / 44
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
Horak Karel
23.02.2003 'Eurasia-2003', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 6 15 / 42
International 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Kliebenstein Horst
01.02.2003 'Fauna-2003', CAC, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 11 39 / 70
National 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CAC
Stavarache Cristian
01.02.2003 Great Dane-2003, monobreed, Moscow
Russia Open 9 58 / 99
National (Club champion) 003, ex.
Petru Muntean
Last update was 14.05.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 1016    
Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
18.09.2001 (†)
No pedigree:
RKF1237512
Sex:
Female
Color:
Fawn
Breeder:
Korneeva
Owner:
Novikova A.
Offspring in base:
0 males
0 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017