Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

CH Russia, Jr CH Russia, CH RKF

COI (Wright)

--% (only 28 of 30 dogs)

Pedigree


Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia
BONIFACY Z LOSIOWEGO GAJU
Fawn

CH Poland, EuDDC Winner 2003, Poland Club Winner, Jr CH Poland
LUBCZYK Z SOSNOWEGO LASU
Fawn

European Winner 2000, Int.CH, CH Lithuania, CH Poland, CH Russia, ...
LUIDOR Z KUŹNI NAPOLEOŃSKIEJ
Fawn

CH Germany (VDH), CH VDH, CH Bundessieger
ANGELO VON DER HORST
Brindle

JÓZEFINA Z KUŹNI NAPOLEOŃSKIEJ
Fawn
NIKE NAUZYKKA MAESTRO
DREAM DANCER YANKARI
Fawn
VALLETTA VIVI PACYFIK

Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH), CH Lithuania, CH Poland, EuDDC Winner
AXA AMADEA DE MIRANKO
Brindle

CH Poland
MAX MASTER AMAGAMA
Fawn

Int.CH, CH Czech Rep., CH Poland, Czech Rep. Club Winner, Hungarian Club Winner, ...
HARPAGON Z KUŹNI NAPOLEOŃSKIEJ
Fawn
HEIDI HANSA POLARIS

CH Poland
ASTERIA PALAMEDES
Brindle

NOMBRE DE DIOS HYPERION
Brindle
FILADELFIA FETA VOLARIUS
Brindle

CH Kazakhstan, CH Russia, CH RKF, CH RFLS (rus)
ARIAL EVRIDEI ARABELKA
Fawn

ARIAL EVRIDEI BUBNOVYI TUZ
Fawn

MERMOZ DES PETITES VERNIERES

Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH)
NORMAN VUM ROTSCHEID
Fawn

HERITAGE DES PETITES VERNIERES
Fawn
PAULINA V. HAMBURGER WAPPEN unknown
unknown
OLIVIYA IZ GRADA KATERINY
ARIAL EVRIDEI BUBNOVYI TUZ
Fawn

MERMOZ DES PETITES VERNIERES
PAULINA V. HAMBURGER WAPPEN

FORTUNA IZ GRADA KATERINY
Fawn

CH Russia
SVETSKIY RAUT GEFEST
Fawn

LYUBAVA ARIAL
Brindle

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
13.08.2011 `Chelyabinsk-2011`, monobreed speciality
Russia Open 5 29 / 73
National (Club champion) б/м, ex.
Gerard Mignot
14.08.2010 'Chelyabinsk-2010', speciality, Chelyabinsk
Russia Intermedia 3 11 / 33
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Male
Club Winner
Borkowski Tomasz
20.03.2010 'Ekaterinburg-2010', speciality
Russia Junior 6 12 / 26
Speciality (CW) б/м, v.g.
Dainora Sudeikiene
Last update was 30.12.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 1248    
Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
21.01.2009 (†)
Sex:
Male
Color:
Fawn
Breeder:
Kennel "Arial Evridei"
Lykova Nadezhda
Offspring in base:
2 males
2 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017