Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Health tests

Cardio: OK

Titles

Jr Club Winner, Jr CH Russia

Other achievements

BIS jun-3, BIG-2, 2*BISS jun-1, BISS puppy-1, BISS baby-2, 3*BOB, 3*JunСАС, 5*Best junior, 2*Junior Club Winner

Ancestors loss (AVK)

96.67 %

COI (Wright)

1.5625%

Inbreeding

ALBATROS FONTLYMER - 3 : 4

Pedigree


Jr Club Winner, Jr CH Russia
ZLATO'A BRIGHT KING
Fawn

World Winner 2016, Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Russia, ...
FORREST DELLA BAIA AZZURRA
Fawn

Jr World Winner 2013 + I-BIS Junior, 2 x European Winner 2014 + I-BOG + II-BIS & 2017 , Jr Europe Winner 2013 + III-BOG, CH Croatia, CH France, ...
DIAMANTE-F DELLA BAIA AZZURRA
Fawn

BERTINO-F DELLA BAIA AZZURRA
Fawn
UAPPA-F DELLA BAIA AZZURRA
Fawn

CH Italy
CARAT-T DELLA BAIA AZZURRA
Brindle

CH France, CH Spain
ALBATROS FONTLYMER
Brindle

Int.CH, CH Austria, CH Italy, CH Slovenia, Slovenian Club Winner
TAN JINGER DELLA BAIA AZZURRA
Fawn

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia, Res. Jr World Winner, Jr CH Russia, ...
GOLD RENESSAN'S RENDEZVOUS ROMANTIC
Brindle

Int.CH, CH Poland, Jr CH Poland
IVAN DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Brindle

CH France, Jr CH Luxembourg 2012
GILMOUR DU DOMAINE DES HAUTES PLAINES
Brindle

CHELSEA DU TEMPS QUI PASSE
Brindle

Jr Russian Club Winner
GOLD RENESSANS ETERNA FELICHITA
Fawn

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Russia
TWINGO-C JAG-SZA
Brindle

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia
GOLD RENESSANS PASSADENA PASSION
Fawn

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
21.07.2018 'Meg's Cup-2018', Speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Junior 1 11 / 27
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Junior
BIS.junior - 1

Junior Club Winner
2-е место конкурса "Лучшая молодая собака выставки"
Miklos Levente
14.04.2018 'SPARS-2018', Speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Junior 1 9 / 16
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Junior
Junior Club Winner
Mosca Tenna Giovanni
21.10.2017 'Among Friends-2017', Speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Puppy 2 17 / 28
Speciality (CW) 001, v.p.
Best Puppy
BIS.puppy - 1
Bogdanova Zoya
08.07.2017 Atlants' World-2017, monobreed, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Baby 2 15 / 25
Speciality (CW) 001, v.p.
Best Baby
Dainora Sudeikiene
Last update was 04.12.2018     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 653    
Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
02.03.2017
No pedigree:
RKF 4902051
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
TYM 3330
Color:
Fawn
Breeder:
Kennel "Zlato"
Popova Anna
Owner:
Nikolaeva I.
Offspring in base:
0 males
0 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2018 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017