Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Health tests

HD-D

Titles

CH Russia, CH RKF, CH OANKOO (rus), CH RFLS (rus)

Other achievements

CC, 5 x CAC, 3 x BOB

COI (Wright)

--% (only 28 of 30 dogs)

Inbreeding

ONASSIS V. BACKHAUS - 4 : 4

Pedigree


CH Russia
ORPHEUS V.'T. OENSELERHEEM
Harlequin

ZHIVAGO V. 'T OENSELERHEEM
Mantle

KING NOL V. 'T OENSELERHEEM
Harlequin
unknown
unknown
GAIL V. 'T OENSELERHEEM APART VON DER AKAZIENALLEE
Harlequin

BYTONNE V. T OENSELERHEEM
Harlequin
USUKI V. 'T OENSELERHEEM
MINOS VOM MAVERICK
Harlequin

Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH)
ONASSIS V. BACKHAUS
Harlequin
WANDA VOM MAVERICK
Harlequin

BYTONNE V. T OENSELERHEEM
Harlequin

FIDI VOM KUHLEN GRUNDE
Harlequin
NOBLES V. ‘T DENNENBOS

OLDBLUZ PREKRASNAYA DANA
Black

Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Belarus, CH Lithuania, ...
ALJOSCHA VOM ALLERSDORFER BACH
Harlequin

CH Germany (VDH), CH Luxembourg
RENZO DE LA ZOOTAXIE
Black

Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH)
ONASSIS V. BACKHAUS
Harlequin

NADIE DES PULCKERRIMI
Harlequin

ELFI VOM HAUS GERWIN
Harlequin

XANTHOS VAN DE LOBBENHOEVE
Harlequin
UMBRA V. BEELEN
Black

CH Russia
VICKY VOM HOLLENSTEIN
Black

CH Germany (VDH), CH Luxembourg
RENZO DE LA ZOOTAXIE
Black

Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH)
ONASSIS V. BACKHAUS
Harlequin

NADIE DES PULCKERRIMI
Harlequin

CH Germany (VDH)
FATIMA VOM HOLLENSTEIN
Harlequin
CHAMP CANIS CANUM
Harlequin
BANJA VOM HOLLENSTEIN
Harlequin

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
29.10.2006 'Golden Autumn-2006', Speciality, Moscow Russia Champion 2 10 / 27
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

CC
Bulelik Natalia
24.09.2005 'Cynologist-2005', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Champion 6 39 / 73
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.

CC
Peter van Montfoort
27.02.2005 'Eurasia-2005', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Open 8 31 / 63
International б/м, v.g.
Atilla Kelemen
15.01.2005 'FAUNA-2005', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Champion 5 37 / 65
National (Club champion) 003, ex.
Leblond Andre
25.12.2004 'ROSTO-2004, Speciality, Moscow
Russia Open 14 71 / 130
National (Club champion) 001, ex.

CCC
Marie Jose Labrousse
18.12.2004 'Antey-2004', all-breed, CAC, Moscow
Russia Open 1 6 / 16
Regional 001, ex.

R.CAC
Shvets Irina
18.09.2004 Kinolog-2004, Speciality, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 3 22 / 38
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Female
CCC
Georgieva Nargiz
00.00.2004 Virtual Speciality Show 'Great Dane-2004'
Russia Open 43 76 / 145
Speciality 002, ex.
Ozerova Tatyana Petrovna
19.10.2003 'Leader-Prestige-2003', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Junior 2 19 / 30
Speciality (ССС) ???,
Josef Hodan
18.10.2003 'Golden Autumn-2003', speciality, Moscow
Russia Junior 2 16 / 26
Speciality (ССС) б/м, v.g.
Baklushin Georgiy Vsilyevich
28.09.2003 'Cynologist-2003', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Junior 5 27 / 47
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Junior
j.CCC
Milan Stourac
17.05.2003 'Great Dane-2003', speciality, Moscow
Russia Puppy 1 20 / 44
Speciality (CW) 001, v.p.
Horak Karel
Last update was 16.05.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 883    
Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
11.10.2002 (†)
No pedigree:
RKF1340961
Sex:
Female
Color:
Mantle
Breeder:
Kennel "Oldbluz"
Bauman, Zolotareva
Owner:
Kiselev
Offspring in base:
1 males
5 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2020 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017