Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia

Other achievements

4 x CACIB, BISJ.-1

Ancestors loss (AVK)

96.67 %

COI (Wright)

0%

Pedigree


CH Italy, CH Monaco
BLADERUNNER DEL NORD OVEST
Harlequin

GOLODH DEL NORD OVEST
Harlequin

JAM'S DEAN DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

HUGO DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

CH
ELFI DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

ALEXA DEL NORD OVEST
Black

CH France
PEGASO DEL NORD OVEST
Black

CAPRICCIO ITALIANO DE LUCA BIAGIO
Black

MIJA DEL NORD OVEST
Black

CH France
PEGASO DEL NORD OVEST
Black

HILTHON-A INDIOS DELL'ARMIDA
Harlequin

ILLY-N DEL NORD OVEST
Black

ALTHEA-A DEL NORD OVEST
Harlequin

CH France
LIMBA NOIR DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

ODESSA DEL NORD OVEST
Black

Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Belarus, CH Russia, CH Ukraine, Jr CH Russia
KAIR DEL GIVENCHY
Black

TRESOR DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin

ROMANOF DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Black

OSIRIS DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Black

NOUMEAH DES APPOLONS DE LA PILE
Harlequin

ROMY DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin

NAPOLEON BONAPARTE DES HABITS ROUGES
Black

LIBERTINE DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia
KAIR DEL BARRAKUDA
Black

OLDBLUZ GANGOFER
Harlequin

CH Russia
CITER UTTIS
Black

NYKI S HUTTOVA DOMU
Harlequin

KAIR DEL NIKOLETTA
Harlequin

LANI VASK
Black

KAIR DEL BEST GRETTA
Harlequin

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
15.08.2015 Chelyabinsk-2015, Speciality Russia Veteran 1 10 / 16
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Veteran
Baklushin Georgiy Vsilyevich
14.08.2010 'Chelyabinsk-2010', speciality, Chelyabinsk
Russia Club Champion 1 22 / 33
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

Best Female - 2
Borkowski Tomasz
09.05.2010 'Omsk-2010', speciality
Russia Open 2 18 / 32
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

Best Female - 4
Permjakov Mihail
20.03.2010 'Ekaterinburg-2010', speciality
Russia Winner 4 14 / 26
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
Dainora Sudeikiene
15.08.2009 'Chelyabinsk-2009', speciality, Chelyabinsk
Russia Winner 3 26 / 38
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Female
Club Winner
25.04.2009 'Antey-2009', speciality, Moscow
Russia Winner 4 37 / 77
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Gerard Mignot
17.08.2008 'Uralskie Zori-2008', CACIB, Chelyabinsk Russia Junior 3 23 / 36
International неяв.,
Bister Soile
16.08.2008 'Chelyabinsk-2008', speciality
Russia Junior 3 23 / 36
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Junior
BIS.junior - 1

Junior Club Winner
BISS Junior-1
Fabrizio
18.05.2008 'Great Dane-2008', speciality, Moscow
Russia Junior 5 52 / 99
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Veronique Maunder
Last update was 02.07.2018     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 761    
Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
22.05.2007 (†)
No pedigree:
RKF 2047471
Sex:
Female
Tattoo / Chip:
KOH 41
Color:
Harlequin
Breeder:
Kennel "Kair Del"
Kasparova I.
Owner:
Kennel "Oldbluz"
Bauman L.
Offspring in base:
4 males
9 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017