Ancestors loss (AVK)
100 %
COI (Wright)
0%
Pedigree
♂ VETER BALTIKI BASTION HART Black |
♂ DE FIONIX ECHNATON Black |
CH France ♂ ERASHAD DE LA BENJAMINE Black |
Jr CH Hungary ♂ CASSIUS EXPLETUS HUNGARICUS Blue |
♀ CHITRA DE LA BENJAMINE Black |
CH Lithuania, CH Russia ♀ DE FIONIX BANDIANA Black |
Poland Club Winner 2008 ♂ GEROME MODRY EFEKT Black |
CH Russia ♀ DE FIONIX ATLANTA Blue |
Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia, CH Ukraine, Jr CH Russia, ... ♀ BEATRICHE IZ TSARSKOSELSKOY USADBY Blue |
Res World Winner 2009, Int.CH (FCI), Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Belarus, Grand CH Russia, ... ♂ MICKELANGELO BANGA DEL PLASSA Blue |
Int.CH (FCI), CH Belgium, CH France, CH Luxembourg ♂ SAPHYR DE L'ORANGERIE DES PERLES RARES Blue |
Int.CH (FCI), Baltic CH, CH Estonia, CH Latvia, CH Lithuania, ... ♀ PLATINUM MARGAREJRO Blue |
CH Russia, CH RKF ♀ NIKOL OT ERMITAZHA Blue |
♂ ENUAR ERMITAZH |
CH Russia ♀ KLEMENTINA Blue |
♀ OLGOR BELLONA DOCH MARSA Harlequin |
Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Russia, CH RKF ♂ DOBRYNIA NIKITICH DES MONTS DE L'AUTAN Harlequin |
CH France 2007 ♂ VLADIVOSTOK DE MISANDRE Harlequin |
CH France ♂ TORRENT DU DOMAINE DE L'OSTREVENT Harlequin |
CH France, French Club Winner ♀ ORDALIE DE LA BENJAMINE Black |
Jr Luxembourg Club Winner ♀ BELISAMA D'ISKANDAR Black |
Int.CH (FCI), CH Bundessieger 2006, CH Germany (VDH), CH VDH, EuDDC Winner 2008, ... ♂ MANOLO VON DER OFNETHÖHLE Black |
♀ TARIQA D'ISKANDAR Merlequin |
CH Russia, Jr CH Russia, CH RKF ♀ OLDBLUZ TAGIRA Black |
Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia ♂ TABARKA DE LA BENJAMINE Harlequin |
♂ LIBERTIN DE LA BENJAMINE Black |
♀ CIMBA DO VALLE DO ARDA Harlequin |
Russian Club Winner ♀ OLDBLUZ ZHENY Mantle |
Int.CH (FCI), Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Belarus, CH Lithuania, ... ♂ ALJOSCHA VOM ALLERSDORFER BACH Harlequin |
CH Russia ♀ VICKY VOM HOLLENSTEIN Black |
SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWSIn this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.
Date of show | Show name | City / Country | Class | Number of dogs in class | Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all) | Status | Result | Judge | 22.04.2023 | Monobreed, 'Mega Cup-2023', Russia, St. Petersburg | Russia | Open | 4 | 19 / 35 | Speciality (ССС) | 002, ex.
CC | Gujanicic Dejan | 18.12.2022 | monobreed, 'Zoya Oparinskaya Memorial-2022', Saint-Petersburg, Russia | Russia | Open | 5 | 18 / 27 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Male - 4 CCC | Nikolskaya Natalya | 02.04.2022 | Monobreed dog show Saint-Peterburg "Mega's Cup 2022" | Russia | Open | 2 | 16 / 30 | Speciality (ССС) | 002, ex. No title/certificate | Degtyar | 12.12.2021 | Memorial Zoi Oparinskoy -2021, speciality, Saint-Petersburg | Russia | Open | 3 | 21 / 41 | Speciality (ССС) | б/м, v.g.
| Blaha Monika | 24.04.2021 | 'The Scarlet Flower-2021, Speciality, Saint-Petersburg | Russia | Intermedia | 2 | 15 / 29 | Speciality (ССС) | 001, ex. Best Male - 2 CCC | Vladimir Mihaljcic | 24.04.2021 | 'Meg's Cup-2021', SPb | Russia | Intermedia | 2 | 21 / 39 | Speciality (ССС) | 002, ex.
CC | Babic Dragan | 12.12.2020 | "Nevskyi Winner - 1 CACIB – FCI , Saint Petersburg | Russia | Junior | 1 | 4 / 7 | International | 001, ex.
JCAC | Grigoreva Nadejda | 19.09.2020 | Dog Show ChRKF Saint-Petersburg | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior JCAC ЮЧРКФ | Kremnev Mikhail Yurievich | 19.09.2020 | Dog Show ChF Saint-Petersburg | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | Regional | 001, ex. Best Junior JCAC ЮЧФ | Gorshkova Irina Vlaimirovna | 22.08.2020 | Dog Show ChRKF Saint-Petersburg | Russia | Junior | 1 | 1 / 1 | National | 001, ex. Best Junior JCAC ЮЧРКФ | Kizina Larisa | Last update was 13.10.2023
Number of visits of the dogpage - 1434 | Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
25.09.2019
No pedigree:
RKF 5806504
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
OLP 6731
Color:
Black
Breeder:
Owner:
Cicova O.V.
Offspring in base:
0 males 0 females
|