Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

CH Russia, Jr CH Russia, CH RFLS (rus), CH RFSS (rus)

Other achievements

Cand. Club. CH, Mir Atlantov-2004 BIS, Eurasia-2004 Best Jun., Mir Atlantov-2003 Best Junior, R.CACIB, BOB

COI (Wright)

--% (only 26 of 30 dogs)

Pedigree


CH Estonia, CH Russia
EROLL VOM HOLLENSTEIN
Harlequin

Int.CH, CH Austria, CH Switzerland, CH Bundessieger 2003
VENDETTA DE ROYAL TOPAZ
Harlequin

Int.CH, CH Italy, EuDDC Winner 1994
PUZZLE-N INDIOS DELL'ARMIDA
Black

MONDIAL-A INDIOS DELL'ARMIDA
Harlequin
MARGARET-N INDIOS DELL'ARMIDA
Black

Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH), CH Luxembourg, CH VDH
EASY TOPAZ
Harlequin

NEARCO DES PULCKERRIMI
Harlequin

NADIE DES PULCKERRIMI
Harlequin

Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH), CH Luxembourg, CH VDH
WHOOPIE VOM HOLLENSTEIN
Black
UNOSAMSON VOM DÜNNER LAND
Black

JUNGE VOM KALIBERG
Harlequin
HELENCATOU VOM DÜNNER LAND
Black
FELINA VOM HOLLENSTEIN
Harlequin
CHAMP CANIS CANUM
Harlequin
BANJA VOM HOLLENSTEIN
Harlequin

CH Russia
ZVEZDA ZARMINA
Harlequin

CH Russia, CH RKF
LEX BOHEMIYA ABRUS
Harlequin

JAM'S DEAN DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

HUGO DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

CH
ELFI DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

Int.CH, CH Czech Rep., CH DDC, CH Germany (DDC), CH VDH
HOLBY ABRUS
Black

World Winner 1990, Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH), EuropaSieger
FREY VON DER OFNETHOHLE
Black

CH Czech Rep.
BEATTI UTTIS
Black

CH Russia
ORNICA
Harlequin
RIALS ARDEN GOLDEN HAT
Black
unknown
unknown
ONORINA GOLDEN HAT unknown
unknown

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
12.04.2008 'Meg's Cup-2008', speciality, Saint-Petersburg Russia Club Champion 4 27 / 49
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Matyas Jaroslav
25.02.2007 'Eurasia-2 2007', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 8 21 / 46
International 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
Pedro Ivo Santos Bispo
24.02.2007 'Eurasia-1 2007', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 8 21 / 49
International 002, ex.

R.CAC
Peter van Montfoort
18.06.2005 'Magazine Cup-2005', Pskov, Speciality Russia Champion 4 32 / 56
Speciality (CW) 003, ex.

CC
Polivanov Mstislav
05.06.2004 'Magazine Cup-2004', Pskov, Speciality Russia Intermedia 6 27 / 52
Speciality (CW) неяв.,
Andrzej Szutkiewicz
22.05.2004 'Great Dane-2004', Speciality, Moscow Russia Intermedia 9 52 / 93
Speciality (CW) 003, v.g.
Heiko Wagner
29.02.2004 'Eurasia Mayor Cup -2004', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Junior 6 31 / 60
International 001, ex.
Best Junior
Jun. CAC
Eberhardt Jochen
00.00.2004 Virtual Speciality Show 'Great Dane-2004'
Russia Junior 19 76 / 145
Speciality 001, ex.
Ozerova Tatyana Petrovna
Last update was 19.05.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 1882    
Father:
Mother:
Years of life:
20.01.2003 - 00.00.2008 (†)
Sex:
Female
Color:
Harlequin
Breeder:
Kennel "Nevskiy Legion"
Vangonen S.
Owner:
Kennel "Dinastiya Leka"
Petukhova O.N.
Offspring in base:
5 males
3 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017