Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

Int.CH, Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Bulgaria, Grand CH Russia, Balkan CH, CH Bulgaria, CH Latvia, CH Macedonia, CH Russia, Jr CH Latvia, Jr CH Russia, 2 x CH RKF , 2 x CH OANKOO (rus)

Other achievements

7xCACIB, 2хR.CACIB, 20хСАС, 10xBOS, 12xBOB, 6xBJun., 5xJ.CAC, 4xBest Puppy, 4xBest Baby, Fauna-2008 BIS-1, BIG-1, BIS-5, BIG-5, Best Stud ROSTO-2010

Ancestors loss (AVK)

100 %

COI (Wright)

0%

Pedigree


DARK DEVIL
Black

CH Russia
RHUYS DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Black

OSIRIS DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Black

LIBERO DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin

CH France
LALIFA DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Black

LAURADA DU DOGUIN DE LA NIVE
Harlequin

ELROY DU DOMAINE DE VALDEMAR
Black
GALICE DU DOGUIN DE LA NIVE
Black

CH Russia
BLANCA NINSIE
Harlequin
LORD EXILEND LATKRI
Harlequin

FEKETESHUGAR GEDEON
Black
SHARLOTTA ZHAER
Harlequin

GERONA VALVIE VIROL
Black
YUTON VLADI BEK
Harlequin

BLANCA CENDESS
Black

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia, CH RKF
ADELE
Harlequin

ALTER EGO SERLYUSIR OLARIS
Harlequin
GVEN OLSON
Black

VIROC OLSTEN
Black
GVENDOLEN PAIR
Harlequin
ARISTA KRABDEN MAIN FROIND
Harlequin
FRENS CARDIAN KRAIS
Black
ADGER BENET TALLIR A'BETTA
Harlequin
FLAVIYA
Black
VAXTER
Harlequin

CH Russia, CH RKF
ENRICO VOM HAUSE WONDERFUL
Harlequin

FRENS CARDIAN RACHEL
Harlequin
CHANDRA
Black

CH Russia, 2 x CH RKF
HAMILTON FRENRISH FRAID
Harlequin
STEILY NIKA AIVAR
Black

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
11.02.2012 'Fauna-2012', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 6 36 / 65
Speciality (CW) 003, ex.
Sinko Stefan
06.11.2011 'Allel-2011'. speciality, Moscow Russia Club Champion 1 27 / 50
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Pisky Vlado
27.03.2011 'Eurasia-2011-II', CACIB-FCI, Moscow Russia Champion 5 20 / 48
International неяв.,
Leif-Herman Wilberg
26.03.2011 'Eurasia-2011-I', CACIB-FCI, Moscow Russia Champion 5 20 / 54
International 003, ex.
Rui Oliveira
12.02.2011 'Fauna-2011 winter'. Speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 7 34 / 80
Speciality (CW) 004, ex.
Horst Hollensteiner
28.03.2010 'Eurasia-2 2010', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 10 19 / 41
International 003, ex.
Nemanja Jovanovic
27.03.2010 'Eurasia-1 2010', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 11 20 / 44
International б/м, ex.
Andrzej Szutkiewicz
13.02.2010 'Fauna-2010', speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 6 26 / 55
Speciality (CW) 003, ex.
Bas Bosch
04.07.2009 'Zlata-2009', speciality, Moscow, Sokolniki
Russia Club Champion 8 27 / 66
Speciality (ССС) 003, ex.
Milan Stourac
01.03.2009 'Eurasia-2 2009', CACIB, Moscow Russia Open 7 28 / 50
International неяв.,
Ole Staunskjaer
28.02.2009 'Eurasia-1 2009', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Open 6 29 / 51
International 004, ex.
Peter von Montfoort
14.02.2009 'Fauna-2009', speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 3 16 / 37
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Otakar Vondrous
09.11.2008 'Allel-2008', speciality, Moscow
Russia Club Champion 6 30 / 49
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Nikitin ALexander
14.06.2008 'Zlata-2008', speciality, Moscow Russia Club Champion 8 32 / 63
Speciality (ССС) неяв.,
Ruzhich Lyudmila
12.04.2008 'Grand-Prix Spring Petersburg-2008', CACIB, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Champion 3 12 / 25
International 002, ex.
Abrakimov Shamil
12.04.2008 'Meg's Cup-2008', speciality, Saint-Petersburg
Russia Club Champion 4 22 / 49
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Matyas Jaroslav
24.02.2008 'Eurasia-2 2008', CACIB, Moscow Russia Open 11 26 / 49
International 001, ex.

CAC
Bierwolf Hans
23.02.2008 'Eurasia-1 2008', CACIB, Moscow Russia Open 9 28 / 56
International 003, ex.
Hadzic Refet
09.02.2008 13 National Championship, speciality, Moscow
Russia Champion 4 25 / 55
National (Club champion) 001, ex.
Best Male, BOB
BIS - 1

Club Champion
BISS-1
Andrzej Szutkiewicz
21.12.2007 'ROSTO-2007', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Winner 3 16 / 32
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Miklos Levente
04.11.2007 'Allel-2007', speciality, Moscow
Russia Winner 5 32 / 59
Speciality (ССС) 002, ex.
Horst Hollensteiner
29.09.2007 'Russia-2007', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Open 7 28 / 55
International 002, ex.
Miklos Levente
17.06.2007 'Kaliningrad-2007', speciality, Kaliningrad
Russia Champion 3 4 / 11
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Male
CCC
Andrzej Szutkiewicz
31.03.2007 'Nutro Cup-2007', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Winner 1 4 / 17
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.
Claude Voilet
31.03.2007 'Nutro Cup-2007' (CAC), Moscow
Russia Champion 2 3 / 13
National 002, ex.

R.CAC
Javier Sanches Fernandes
25.02.2007 'Eurasia-2 2007', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Open 4 25 / 46
International 001, ex.

CAC
Pedro Ivo Santos Bispo
24.02.2007 'Eurasia-1 2007', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Open 8 28 / 49
International 002, ex.

R.CAC
Peter von Montfoort
03.02.2007 `Fauna-2003`, Moscow
Russia Open 3 18 / 43
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
Horak Karel
06.08.2006 12-th Lithuanian 'Apolonas' Club Championship, Trakai
Lithuania Intermedia 4 18 / 46
Speciality (CW) б/м, v.g.
Fischbach Horst
28.05.2006 11 National Championship 'Great Dane-2006', speciality, Moscow
Russia Junior 8 51 / 86
National (Club champion) 003, ex.
Jose Garcia Abad
25.03.2006 'Cynology-2006', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Junior 1 14 / 36
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Junior
j.CCC
Polivanov Mstislav
11.02.2006 'Fauna-2006', speciality, Moscow
Russia Junior 6 24 / 53
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Sapozhnikova Tamara
17.12.2005 'ANTEY-2005', Speciality, Moscow Russia Junior 4 15 / 28
Speciality (ССС) 004, ex.
Kashirin Nikolai Mikhailovich
Last update was 19.08.2018     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 2194    
Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
01.01.2005 (†)
No pedigree:
РКФ 1723013
Sex:
Male
Color:
Black
Breeder:
Kennel "TSURM"
Tsurik M.V.
Owner:
Pavlenko
Offspring in base:
10 males
16 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017