Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia, CH RKF

Ancestors loss (AVK)

96.67 %

COI (Wright)

0%

Pedigree


Russian Club Winner, CH Russia, Jr CH Russia
D'YQUEM DU CERBERE D'EYJEAUX
Harlequin

USTOWN DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

SAMAËL D'ISKANDAR
Harlequin

MORGAN DE LA GRANDE VIGIE
Black

CH France
MYAKATLANE DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

RASHAMBA DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

LET IT BE DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

MILLE ET UNE NUITS DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

CH
UMEA DE MISANDRE
Black

PYRAME D'ISKANDAR
Black

MIDDLETON DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

NIN-SUN D'ISKANDAR
Black

MELUSINE D'ISKANDAR
Harlequin

JAM'S DEAN DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

JOSEPHINE D'ISKANDAR
Harlequin

PARADOG'S MED-GI BEATRICHI
Harlequin

Jr CH Russia
OLDBLUZ PIKADOR
Harlequin

CH Kazakhstan, CH Poland, CH Russia, CH RKF
SORGHO DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

NAGAR-JUNA DES HABBITS ROUGES
Black

PRIMA-DONA DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

AKINA VOM WASIGENSTEIN
Harlequin

UNO V. ‘T OENSELERHEEM
Harlequin

UNNA VON DER NÜRBURG
Black

BIS ANNA QUEEN OF RAIN
Black

PETR PRIMA PARKI ZITROM
Black

CH Russia
CITER UTTIS
Black

ROMI Z KRIZE
Harlequin

CH Russia
BELYI MEDVED TSARITSA
Harlequin

PETR PRIMA PARKI ZITROM
Black

ILS LAIMA
Harlequin

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
27.05.2012 'Novosibirsk-2012', Speciality Russia Champion 1 12 / 19
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
Korotaeva Svetlana
13.08.2011 `Chelyabinsk-2011`, monobreed speciality
Russia Winner 6 44 / 73
National (Club champion) б/м, v.g.
Gerard Mignot
22.05.2011 'Omsk-2011', speciality
Russia Champion 4 21 / 32
Speciality (CW) 003, ex.
Marek Lewandowski
21.05.2011 Monobreed, Novosibirsk
Russia Winner 2 17 / 27
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
Zhuk Galina
12.03.2011 Monobreed, Novosibirsk
Russia Champion 3 16 / 24
Speciality (ССС) б/м, ex.
Semenenko Igor
05.09.2010 'Barnaul-2010', speciality, Russia
Russia Junior 3 15 / 25
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

j.CCC
Tasheva Nataliya
14.08.2010 'Chelyabinsk-2010', speciality, Chelyabinsk
Russia Junior 5 22 / 33
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

Junior Club Winner
Borkowski Tomasz
09.05.2010 'Omsk-2010', speciality
Russia Junior 4 18 / 32
Speciality (ССС) 002, ex.
Permjakov Mihail
15.08.2009 'Chelyabinsk-2009', speciality, Chelyabinsk
Russia Baby 4 26 / 38
Speciality (CW) 002, v.p.
Last update was 28.06.2018     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 1165    
Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
11.05.2009
No pedigree:
RKF 2612983
Sex:
Female
Color:
Black
Breeder:
Kennel "Paradog's Med-Gi"
Zhilina Svetlana
Owner:
Kennel "Paradog's Med-Gi"
Zhilina Svetlana
Offspring in base:
0 males
0 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017