Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Russia, CH RFSS (rus)

Other achievements

2xCACIB, 5хCAC, 6хBOS, 4хBOB, PBIS, BIS-1, BIS-2

Ancestors loss (AVK)

100 %

COI (Wright)

0%

Pedigree

KANGELO OD BIBIKY
Harlequin

Int.CH, EuDDC Winner 1999
VALDEZ DE ROYAL TOPAZ
Harlequin

Int.CH, CH Italy, EuDDC Winner 1994
PUZZLE-N INDIOS DELL'ARMIDA
Black

MONDIAL-A INDIOS DELL'ARMIDA
Harlequin
MARGARET-N INDIOS DELL'ARMIDA
Black

Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH), CH Luxembourg, CH VDH
EASY TOPAZ
Harlequin

NEARCO DES PULCKERRIMI
Harlequin

NADIE DES PULCKERRIMI
Harlequin
ASTAR HELIODOR
Harlequin

CESAR VELAN
Harlequin
XERO IMPERIAL
Harlequin
CH Czech Rep.
YPSY VELAN
Black
AGORA LAZNE
Black

CH Czech Rep., CH Germany (VDH)
TONY ZE STRAHOVSKYCH SKAL
Harlequin
ETTA ABRUS CS
Black

CH Russia
OLDBLUZ AFRIKA
Black

JOE VOM HAUS GERWIN
Black

KISS VOM MÜNSTERLAND
Harlequin

EAGLE VOM MÜNSTERLAND
Harlequin

FASHION VOM MUNSTERLAND
Harlequin
UMBRA V. BEELEN
Black

CH Germany (VDH)
ATLAS AUS DER EMIRAT
Harlequin

WONDERFUL VOM HAUS FRESENA
Harlequin

CH Russia
SOVD PETCH ZAUKE CERTLING
Harlequin

CH Russia
CITER UTTIS
Black

World Winner 1990, Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH), EuropaSieger
FREY VON DER OFNETHOHLE
Black

Int.CH, CH Czech Rep., CH Slovakia
AIGI UTTIS
Black

TAVIRA ALHENA
Harlequin
CH Poland
BAS WAWRZYNOWA GORKA
Black
CH Poland
LISA LIDO
Harlequin

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
11.02.2006 'Irkutsk-2006', Speciality
Russia Club Champion 2 18 / 34
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

BIS.rep - 1, BIS.pair - 1
Leblond Andre
13.02.2005 'National Club Cup-2005', Irkutsk, Speciality Russia Club Champion 4 34 / 53
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Female
Claude Voilet
15.02.2004 IRKUTSK-2004, Speciality
Russia Club Champion 3 26 / 47
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
Permjakov Mihail
00.00.2004 Virtual Speciality Show 'Great Dane-2004'
Russia Open 43 76 / 145
Speciality 004, ex.
Ozerova Tatyana Petrovna
17.08.2003 'Chelyabinsk-2003' Speciality, Chelyabinsk
Russia Winner 13 51 / 81
National (Club champion) 001, ex.

Best Female - 2

CCC
Gyorgy Hartmann
08.02.2003 'Irkutsk - 2003', Speciality
Russia Winner 3 25 / 51
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
BIS.pair - 1

CCC
Perevedentseva Galina Vladimirovna
Last update was 12.05.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 500    
Father:
Mother:
Years of life:
18.12.2000 - 07.03.2006 (†)
Sex:
Female
Color:
Harlequin
Breeder:
Kennel "Klassik Dog"
Ruzhich Lyudmila
Owner:
Ermakova N.
Offspring in base:
8 males
1 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017