Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

Russian Club Winner, Grand CH Russia, CH Belarus, CH Moldova, CH Romania, CH Russia, CH RKF

Other achievements

4 x CACIB, 13 x CAC, 4 x BJun., 4 x CW, 2 x BOB, ANKOR CH, ROLS CH

COI (Wright)

--% (only 22 of 30 dogs)

Pedigree


LUKAS
Fawn

CH Russia
HUCH MADZETAL
Fawn

BONAL VALET
Fawn

HOMER BONODA
Fawn
NICOLE ALFA ET
HELGA HAPPY GOLD STAR
Fawn
unknown
unknown
ELHEN DINARA MILENN
Brindle
KLOIS DIK
Brindle
unknown
unknown
MILANY ANN
Brindle
unknown
unknown

CH Belarus, CH Romania, CH Russia
ALEXANDRA V. ROMANOV KENNELS
Brindle

CH DDC, CH Germany (VDH)
ROVER VOM ALZTAL
Brindle

LASKO VON DER MAINSCHLEIFE
Brindle

EuropaJugendSiegerin 1990
XAR VOM SOLLING
Brindle
IRUSCHA VON DER MAINSCHLEIFE
Fawn
GEISHA VON DER BURG VELDENSTEIN
Fawn

CH Germany (VDH), CH VDH, CH Bundessieger 1991
GERONIMO VOM ALBATROS
Brindle
ADELHEID VON BEELEN
Fawn

Int.CH, CH DDC, CH Germany (VDH)
LUI-GINA VOM CSUF-MARKY
Fawn

Int.CH, CH Germany (VDH), CH Luxembourg, CH VDH
DRIK DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Fawn

CH France 1986
AUTOUNG DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Brindle

BE-BOP DE LA PIERRE DU ROY
Fawn
INGRID V. CSUF MARKY
Fawn
unknown
unknown

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex/all)
Status Result
Judge
27.02.2005 'Eurasia-2005', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 11 31 / 63
International б/м, v.g.
Atilla Kelemen
24.04.2004 'Golden-Domed Moscow-2004', CACIB, Moscow Russia Champion 5 14 / 19
International неяв.,
Erusalimskaya Elena
29.02.2004 'Eurasia Mayor Cup -2004', CACIB, Moscow Russia Champion 12 31 / 60
International 003, ex.
Eberhardt Jochen
10.01.2004 'FAUNA-2004', Speciality, Moscow Russia Champion 4 22 / 40
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
Ozerova Tatyana Petrovna
17.05.2003 'Great Dane-2003', speciality, Moscow
Russia Champion 4 20 / 44
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
Horak Karel
23.02.2003 'Eurasia-2003', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 4 15 / 42
International 001, ex.

R.CACIB
Kliebenstein Horst
01.02.2003 Great Dane-2003, monobreed, Moscow
Russia Champion 11 58 / 99
National (Club champion) 001, ex.

CCC
Petru Muntean
01.02.2003 'Fauna-2003', CAC, Moscow
Russia Champion 5 39 / 70
National 002, ex.
Stavarache Cristian
18.01.2003 Sabaneev's IDS, CACIB, Moscow
Russia Champion 3 8 / 19
International 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CAC, CACIB
Erusalimskaya Elena
20.10.2002 'Leader-Prestige', Regional Speciality, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 3 14 / 24
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

CC
Ligita Zake
20.10.2002 'Leader-Prestige-2002', CAC, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 4 12 / 23
National 001, ex.
Best Female, BOB
CAC
Trifonova Irina
08.09.2002 'Russia-2002', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 2 12 / 32
International 001, ex.

CAC.R.CACIB
Petru Muntean
19.05.2002 6-th National Speciality show ;Great Dane-2002, Moscow
Russia Junior 8 34 / 75
National (Club champion) 003, v.g.
Horst Hollensteiner
20.04.2002 Regional Speciality, Moscow
Russia Junior 3 20 / 32
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.
Best Junior
j.CCC
Perevedentseva Galina Vladimirovna
16.03.2002 'Elite-2002', CAC, Moscow
Russia Junior 1 1 / 5
Regional б/м, ex.
Nikitin ALexander
Last update was 28.04.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 1234    
Father:
Mother:
Datebirth:
27.05.2001 (†)
Sex:
Female
Color:
Fawn
Breeder:
Kennel "Iz Strany Velikanov"
Galenchik E.M.
Owner:
Romanova
Offspring in base:
0 males
0 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2021 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017