Main | DOGS & PUPPIES | Kennels | Shows | Info | NBC | Forum

Titles

Russian Club Winner

Inbreeding

HIROSHIMA DE LA BENJAMINE - 3 : 3

Pedigree


Russian Club Winner
SARGOS TSVET NOCHI
Black

Grand CH Russia, Russian Club Winner, CH Russia
TABARKA DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

LIBERTIN DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

GARP DE PARADI'S PARC
Harlequin

CH France
HIROSHIMA DE LA BENJAMINE
Black
CIMBA DO VALLE DO ARDA
Harlequin
LISTZ DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin
EMA D'ACHIOLI

Grand CH Russia, Jr Russian Club Winner, CH Russia
ROMANE DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

LET IT BE DE LA BENJAMINE
Harlequin

IEARLING DES TERRES DE LA RAIRIE
Harlequin

CAPRICCIO ITALIANO DE LUCA BIAGIO
Black

MILLE ET UNE NUITS DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

EVERLASTING DE CAN DURAN
Harlequin

CH France
HIROSHIMA DE LA BENJAMINE
Black

SOME RESULTS OF ATTENDED SHOWS

In this section appears information about show achievements of the dog, based on the show results from SHOWS section.

Date of show Show name City / Country Class Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
Status Result
Judge
25.04.2010 'Great Dane-2010', Moscow
Russia Open 3 29 / 73
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

CCC
Volzer Margrit
13.02.2010 'Fauna-2010', speciality, Moscow
Russia Winner 4 26 / 55
Speciality (CW) б/м, v.g.
Bas Bosch
17.05.2009 'Great Dane-2009', speciality, Moscow
Russia Open 3 32 / 69
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.

Club Winner
ПК переходящий
Salvatore Facella
25.04.2009 'Antey-2009', speciality, Moscow
Russia Open 4 40 / 77
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Gerard Mignot
28.09.2008 'Russia-2008', CACIB, Moscow Russia Open 5 17 / 31
International 004, ex.
Forsythe Robert
18.05.2008 'Great Dane-2008', speciality, Moscow
Russia Open 5 47 / 99
Speciality (CW) 002, ex.
Veronique Maunder
05.04.2008 'NUTRO Cup-2008', speciality, Moscow
Russia Open 1 9 / 19
National б/м, v.g.
Soleckyi-Szpunar Viva Maria
29.09.2007 'Russia-2007', CACIB, Moscow Russia Open 7 28 / 55
International 003, ex.
Miklos Levente
20.05.2007 'Great Dane-2007', Speciality, Moscow Russia Open 4 31 / 62
Speciality (CW) б/м, v.g.
David Gattegno
24.02.2007 'Eurasia-1 2007', CACIB, Moscow
Russia Open 8 28 / 49
International 004, ex.
Peter van Montfoort
03.12.2006 'Cynology-Winter-2006', CAC, Moscow Russia Open 2 4 / 11
National неяв.,
Di Lorenzo Antonio
28.05.2006 11 National Championship 'Great Dane-2006', speciality, Moscow
Russia Open 7 51 / 86
National (Club champion) б/м, v.g.
Jose Garcia Abad
01.04.2006 'NUTRO Cup-2006', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Open 1 11 / 29
Speciality (ССС) 001, ex.

CC
Piotr Krol
26.02.2006 'Eurasia-2 2006', CACIB, Moscow Russia Open 5 33 / 67
International неяв.,
Butrimova Kornelija
25.02.2006 'Eurasia-1 2006', CACIB, Moscow Russia Open 4 30 / 66
International б/м, v.g.
Ole Staunskjaer
30.10.2005 'NORD-2005', Speciality, Moscow Russia Junior 9 29 / 57
Speciality (ССС) неяв.,
Ruzhich Lyudmila
24.09.2005 'Cynologist-2005', Speciality, Moscow
Russia Intermedia 7 34 / 73
Speciality (CW) 001, ex.
Peter van Montfoort
Last update was 30.10.2017     

Number of visits of the dogpage - 201    
Father:
Mother:
Years of life:
21.05.2004 - 25.02.2012 (†)
No pedigree:
РКФ 1619067
Sex:
Male
Tattoo / Chip:
TIT 113
Color:
Black
Breeder:
Kennel "Sargos"
Mordvinova Christina
Owner:
Tarhanyan Tatyana
Offspring in base:
6 males
12 females
  Яндекс.Метрика Copyright ©, 2004-2018 Y.Semenov - All rights reserved.
Database owner: Sipilina Svetlana
Site opens 27, feb 2017